Home » Greater Poland Voivodeship » powiat koniński

powiat koniński (Greater Poland Voivodeship) Street Guide and Map

Admin Center

  • Konin

List of streets in powiat koniński

Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
  • 1

  • 1 Maja
    primary
  • 11 Listopada
  • 2

  • 20 Stycznia
  • 22 Lipca 1807
  • 3

  • 3 Maja
  • 35 Lecia
  • 5

  • 50-lecia Kopalni Konin
  • 500-lecia
  • 7

  • 700-lecia
    tertiary
  • 8

  • 82 - droga pożarowa
    track
  • A

  • Adama Asnyka
  • Adama Mickiewicza
    primary
  • Agrestowa
  • Akacjowa
  • aleja 600-lecia
    secondary
  • Aleje 600 Lecia
    platform
  • Aleje 600 Lecia OSiR
    platform
  • Aleksandra Fredry
  • Alojzego Putza
  • Amarantowa
  • Andrzeja Munka
  • Anyżkowa
  • Apolinarego Szeluty
  • Armii "Poznań"
  • B

  • Bagno
  • Bazaltowa
  • Białobrodzka
  • Bielawy
  • Biurowiec
  • Boczna
  • Bohaterów II Wojny Światowej
  • Bolesława Chrobrego
  • Bolesława Leśmiana
  • Bolesława Prusa
  • Bolesława Śmiałego
  • Borówkowa
  • Borowa
  • Bronisława Czecha
  • Brylantowa
  • Brzeźno
    platform
  • Brzeźno-Kwiatowa
    platform
  • Brzeźno-osiedle
    platform
  • Brzoskwiniowa
  • Brzozowa
  • Bukowa
  • Bursztynowa
    primary
  • Błankowa
    tertiary
  • Błękitna
  • C

  • Cechowa
  • Cegielińska
  • Cegielniana
  • Centralna
  • CentrumHandloweFerio
    platform
  • Chabrowa
  • Chmielna
  • Cicha
  • Cisowa
  • Cmentarna
  • Cypriana Kamila Norwida
  • Cyprysowa
  • Cytrynowa
    service
  • Czeremchowa
  • Czereśniowa
    tertiary
  • Czesława Miłosza
  • D

  • Deszczowa
  • Diamentowa
  • Dobra
  • Dojazdowa
  • Doktora Michała Ilczyszyna
  • Dożynkowa
  • Droga Kościelna
  • Działki
  • Działkowa
  • Długa
  • Dąbrówka
  • Dębowa
  • E

  • Elizy Orzeszkowej
  • Eugeniusza Adamczyka
  • F

  • Feliksa Stamma
  • Fiołkowa
  • Firmowa
    service
  • Fryderyka Chopina
  • G

  • Gajowa
  • Górnicza
  • Generała Edmunda Taczanowskiego
  • generała Franciszka Kamińskiego
  • Generała Franciszka Kleeberga
  • Generała Józefa Bema
  • Generała Kutrzeby
  • Generała Stanisława Maczka
  • Generała Władysława Sikorskiego
  • Gimnazjalna
  • Golina
    platform
  • Golińska
    tertiary
  • Gorańska
  • Gosławicka
    service
  • Grabowa
  • Grabowska
  • Grafitowa
    primary
  • Graniczna
  • Grodziecka
    secondary
  • Grzybowa
  • Gustawa Morcinka
  • Główna
  • Głogowa
  • H

  • Harcerska
  • Henryka Sienkiewicza
  • Hiacyntowa
  • Hubala
  • I

  • Ignacego Jana Paderewskiego
  • Ignacego Krasickiego
  • Ildefonsa Urbaniaka
  • Irysowa
  • J

  • Jabłoniowa
    service
  • Jacka Malczewskiego
  • Jagodowa
  • Jana Brzechwy
  • Jana Długosza
  • Jana Dąbrowskiego
  • Jana III Sobieskiego
  • Jana Kasprowicza
  • Jana Kilińskiego
  • Jana Kochanowskiego
  • Jana Matejki
  • Jana Pawła II
    secondary
  • Janowicka
  • Janusza Korczaka
  • Janusza Kusocińskiego
  • Jarosława Iwaszkiewicza
  • Jarzębinowa
  • Jasna
  • Jałowcowa
  • Jaśminowa
  • Józefa Chełmońskiego
  • Józefa Czekalskiego
  • Józefa Ignacego Kraszewskiego
  • Józefów
  • Jóźwin
    platform
  • Jemioły
  • Jesionowa
  • Jeziorna
  • Jeżynowa
  • Jodłowa
  • Jubileuszowa
    service
  • Juliana Tuwima
  • Juliusza Słowackiego
  • K

  • K.Biskupi skrzyżowanie
    platform
  • K.Biskupi ul. Lotnicza
    platform
  • K.Biskupi- 1 Maja
    platform
  • K.Biskupi-Daninów
    platform
  • K.Biskupi-Konińska
    platform
  • K.Biskupi-Pl. Wolności
    platform
  • K.Biskupi-Żeromskiego
    platform
  • Kalinowa
  • Kaliska
    secondary
  • Kamienica-skrzyżowanie
    platform
  • Kamienna
  • Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego
    tertiary
  • Karminowa
  • Karola Kurpińskiego
  • Karolkowa
  • Kasztanowa
    track
  • Kasztelańska
  • Kawnice
    platform
  • Kawnice-skrzyżowanie
    platform
  • Kawnicka
  • Kazimierza Jagiellończyka
  • Kazimierza Pułaskiego
  • Kazimierza Wielkiego
  • Klasztorna
  • Kleczew Kościelna
    platform
  • Kleczewska
    secondary
  • Kliny
  • Klonowa
  • Knieja
  • Kolarska
  • Kolejowa
    tertiary
  • Kolonia Barczygłów
    platform
  • Kolska
    primary
  • Konińska
  • Konwaliowa
    service
  • Kosmonautów
  • Kossaka
    proposed
  • Kozarzew
    platform
  • Kozarzew-Szkoła
    platform
  • Kościelna
    primary
  • Krańcowa
    service
  • Kraśnica
    platform
  • Królewska
  • Królowej Jadwigi
  • Krótka
  • Kremowa
  • Krokusowa
    service
  • Krycha
  • Krzymowska
    tertiary
  • Krzywda
  • Ksawerego Dunikowskiego
  • Księdza Andrzeja Żurańskiego
  • Księdza Franciszka Rawickiego
  • księdza Jerzego Popiełuszki

Places

Towns

  • Golina
  • Kleczew
  • Rychwał
  • Sompolno
  • Ślesin

Villages

  • Adamów
  • Adamów
  • Adamowo
  • Aleksandrówek
  • Anielew
  • Anielewo
  • Babia
  • Barbarka
  • Barce
  • Barczygłów
  • Barłogi
  • Belny
  • Biała
  • Biała Kolonia
  • Biała Panieńska
  • Bicz
  • Bicz-Ostatki
  • Biela
  • Bielawy
  • Biele
  • Bilczew
  • Biskupice
  • Biskupie
  • Bobrowo
  • Bobrowo
  • Bochlewo
  • Boguszyce
  • Boguszyczki
  • Borki
  • Borowo
  • Bożatki
  • Branno
  • Broniszewo
  • Brzózki
  • Brzezińskie Holendry
  • Brzeźniak
  • Brzeźno
  • Budy
  • Budzisław Górny
  • Budzisław Kościelny
  • Buszkowo
  • Bylew
  • Bystrzyca
  • Błonawy
  • Błonice
  • Cegielnia
  • Cegielnia-Rudki
  • Celinowo
  • Chlebowo
  • Chmielnik
  • Chrusty
  • Ciepłowo
  • Czarnybród
  • Czartówek
  • Czartowo
  • Czyżew
  • Cząstków
  • Daninów
  • Danków
  • Depaula
  • Dobra Wola
  • Dobromyśl
  • Dobrosołowo
  • Dobrosołowo Trzecie
  • Drążek
  • Drążeń
  • Drążno-Holendry
  • Dzierżysław
  • Dziewin Mały
  • Dąbroszyn
  • Dąbrowa
  • Dąbrowa Duża
  • Dąbrowica
  • Dębówiec
  • Dębówka
  • Dębicz
  • Dębowiec
  • Florianowo
  • Franki
  • Gaj
  • Galczyce
  • Galczyczki
  • Galiszewo
  • Gawrony
  • Góry
  • Genowefa
  • Gliny
  • Goczki
  • Gogolina
  • Golina-Kolonia
  • Goplana
  • Goranin
  • Goździków
  • Grabienice
  • Grabowa
  • Grochowy
  • Grodziec
  • Grąblin
  • Grądy
  • Główiew
  • Głodno

Hamlets

  • Adamów-Kolonia
  • Albrechtowo
  • Bagno
  • Baranowo
  • Barbarka
  • Barbarka-Kolonia
  • Barłogi-Kolonia
  • Belny A
  • Belny-Chojny
  • Biała-Bagno
  • Białobród-Kolonia
  • Biechowy
  • Biedowo
  • Biele
  • Biele
  • Bijatowo
  • Biskupice-Kolonia
  • Biskupie Sarnowskie
  • Bobrowo-Kolonia
  • Bobrowo-Łęg
  • Bochlewo Drugie
  • Bochlewo Pierwsze
  • Bolesławów
  • Borek
  • Borki
  • Borowa
  • Bratki
  • Broniki
  • Bronisława
  • Brzeźno-Parcele
  • Budy
  • Bugaj
  • Burbony
  • Bylew-Parcele
  • Cegielnia
  • Chójki
  • Chrząszczewo
  • Ciepła Chójka
  • Czajków
  • Czamża
  • Czerwonka
  • Danków A
  • Deręgowizna
  • Dobra Wola
  • Dobrosołowo Drugie
  • Dobrosołowo Pierwsze
  • Drzewiec
  • Drążno-Kolonia
  • Duża Wieś
  • Dziadak
  • Dąbrówka
  • Dąbrowa
  • Dąbrowa Mała
  • Dębówiec-Kolonia
  • Dębówiec-Towarzystwo
  • Emerytka
  • Florentynówka
  • Florentynowo
  • Frąsin
  • Gać
  • Górka
  • Górowo
  • Góry-Kolonia
  • Góry-Parcele
  • Genowefa
  • Giętkowo
  • Gogolina-Parcele
  • Golgota
  • Goranin-Folwark
  • Goraninek
  • Gozdek
  • Gołąbek
  • Grabce
  • Grabczyna
  • Grabowa Pierwsza
  • Grabowe
  • Grochowy Czwarte
  • Grochowy Drugie
  • Grochowy Pierwsze
  • Grochowy Piąte
  • Grochowy Poduchowne
  • Grochowy Trzecie
  • Grąblinek
  • Grądy
  • Grądy
  • Głęboczek
  • Helenów Pierwszy
  • Holendry Broniszewskie
  • Holendry Jaroszewickie
  • Hubówka
  • Huta
  • Izabelin-Kolonia
  • Jakubowo
  • Janinów
  • Janowo Racięckie
  • Jaroszewice Czwarte
  • Jaroszewice Drugie
  • Jaroszewice Pierwsze
  • Jaroszewice Piąte
  • Jaroszewice Trzecie
  • Jaszczurówka

Localities

  • Alinowo
  • Bolesławowo
  • Cegielnia
  • Dębina
  • Góry
  • Janów
  • Kaliska-Parcele
  • Karpaty
  • Makarowo Gorańskie
  • Nowiny Ruszkowskie
  • Romanowo
  • Spławce
  • Sławęcin B
  • Sławęcin W
  • Wilczyn-Mrówki
  • Witoldowo

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
Admin. level6
BoundaryAdministrative
namepowiat koniński
population128698
source:populationhttp: //stat.gov.pl/obszary-tematyczne/ludnosc/ludnosc/ludnosc-stan-i-struktura-ludnosci-oraz-ruch-naturalny-w-przekroju-terytorialnym-w-2013-r-stan-w-dniu-31-xii, 6, 12.html
teryt:terc3010
typeBoundary
vehicle_plate_codePKN
websitehttp://powiat.konin.pl/
wikidataQ133185
wikipediapl:Powiat koniński