Home » Greater Poland Voivodeship » powiat turecki

powiat turecki (Greater Poland Voivodeship) Street Guide and Map

Admin Center

  • Turek

List of streets in powiat turecki

Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
  • 1

  • 1 Maja
  • 3

  • 3 Maja
    tertiary
  • 6

  • 650-lecia
  • A

  • Adama Asnyka
  • Adama Mickiewicza
  • Agrestowa
  • Akacjowa
  • Aleja Jana Pawła II
    secondary
  • Aleja Józefa Piłsudskiego
    tertiary
  • Aleksandra Fredry
  • Andrzeja Kmicica
  • Armii Krajowej
  • Azaliowa
  • B

  • Bajkowa
    service
  • Bartłomieja Patrzykąta
  • Baśniowa
    service
  • Bolesława Chrobrego
  • Bolesława Prusa
  • Borówkowa
  • Borowikowa
    service
  • Borzozowa
  • Braci Marszlów
  • Braci Pietrzaków
  • Browarna
  • Brzozowa
  • Bukowa
  • Bursztynowa
  • Błękitna
  • C

  • Cicha
  • Cisowa
  • Cmentarna
  • Cypriana Kamila Norwida
    footway
  • Cyprysowa
    service
  • Czereśniowa
  • Czysta
  • D

  • Dobrska
    primary
  • Dobrska Szosa
    primary
  • Dworcowa
    tertiary
  • Działkowa
  • Dębowa
  • E

  • Elizy Orzeszkowej
  • Emilii Plater
  • Eugeniusza Kwiatkowskiego
  • F

  • Felicjana Sławoja Składkowskiego
  • Felicjanowska
  • Feliksa Nowowiejskiego
  • Fiołkowa
  • Floriańska
  • Folwarczna
  • Franciszka Stawickiego
  • Franciszka Żwirki i Stanisława Wigury
  • Fryderyka Chopina
    tertiary
  • G

  • Gabriela Narutowicza
    primary
  • Gajowa
  • Górna
  • Górnicza
    tertiary
  • Generała Mieczysława Smorawińskiego
  • Generała Stanisława Maczka
  • Generała Stanisława Sosabowskiego
  • Generała Władysława Andersa
  • Goleszczyzna
  • Gorzelniana
  • Graniczna
  • Grażyny Bacewicz
  • Gromadzka
  • Grunwaldzka
  • Gwarna
  • H

  • Haliny Oleksiak
  • Henryka Dąbrowskiego
  • Henryka Sienkiewicza
  • Henryka Sucharskiego
  • Henryka Wieniawskiego
  • I

  • Iglasta
  • Ignacego Daszyńskiego
  • Ignacego Mościckiego
  • Ignacego Paderewskiego
  • Ignacego Łukasiewicza
  • Irysowa
  • J

  • Jabłonna
  • Jacka Kaczmarskiego
  • Jacka Malczewskiego
  • Jagiellońska
  • Jagodowa
  • Jana Brzechwy
    service
  • Jana Dekerta
    tertiary
  • Jana III Sobieskiego
    service
  • Jana Kilińskiego
    primary
  • Jana Kochanowskiego
  • Jana Matejki
  • Jana Pawła II
  • Jana Skrzetuskiego
  • Jana Sobieskiego
  • Janusza Kusocińskiego
    footway
  • Jarosława Dąbrowskiego
  • Jaworowa
  • Jałowcowa
  • Jaśminowa
  • Józefa Brandta
  • Józefa Chełmońskiego
  • Józefa Jędrzejewskiego
    service
  • Józefa Mehoffera
  • Jedwabnicza
  • Jesionowa
  • Jeżynowa
  • Jodłowa
  • Juliana Ordona
  • Juliana Tuwima
  • Juliusza Słowackiego
  • K

  • Kaliska
    secondary
  • Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego
  • Karola Kurpińskiego
  • Karola Szymanowskiego
  • Kasztanowa
  • Kasztelana Zaremby
    primary
  • Kazimierza Pułaskiego
  • Kazimierza Serockiego
  • Kazimierza Wielkiego
  • Klonowa
    service
  • Kolejowa
  • Kolska
    tertiary
  • Kolska Szosa
    tertiary
  • Komunalna
  • Konińska
    primary
  • Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego
  • Korytkowska
  • Końcowa
  • Królowej Jadwigi
  • Krótka
    track
  • Krokusowa
  • Krzewinowa
  • Księdza Dominika Jędrzejewskiego
  • Księdza Józefa Florczaka
  • Księdza Teodora Rogozińskiego
    tertiary
  • Kwiatowa
  • L

  • Lawendowa
    service
  • Lecha
  • Legionów Polskich
    tertiary
  • Leona Lubomira Kruszyńskiego
  • Leona Wyczółkowskiego
  • Leśna
  • Leśna Polana
    service
  • Leśne Wzgórze
    service
  • Lipowa
    service
  • Lniana
  • Lucjana Żeligowskiego
  • Ludomira Różyckiego
  • Ludwika Sperczyńskiego
  • M

  • Magnoliowa
  • Majora Hubala
  • Makowa
  • Malinowa
  • Marcina Kasprzaka
  • Margaretkowa
    service
  • Marii Dąbrowskiej
  • Marii Konopnickiej
  • Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie
  • Marka Grechuty
  • Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego
  • Michała Wołodyjowskiego
  • Mieszka
  • Mieszka I
  • Migdałowa
  • Mikołaja Kopernika
  • Mikołaja Reja
  • Miodowa
  • Miła
  • Miłosna
  • Miętowa
  • Modra
  • Modrzewiowa
  • Morelowa
  • Muchlińska
  • Młodych
  • N

  • Narcyzowa
  • Nastrojowa
  • Niegowicka
  • Niepodległości
    primary
  • Niwna
    tertiary
  • Nortowska
  • Nowa
  • NSZZ Solidarności
    secondary
  • O

  • Obrońców Westerplatte
  • Ochotniczej Straży Pożarnej
  • Ogrodowa
    tertiary
  • Oliwkowa
  • Orla
  • Orzechowa
  • Osiedle Miranda
  • Osiedle Uniejowskie
  • Osiedle Wyzwolenia
  • P

  • Papieska
  • Parkowa
  • Pólko
  • Północna
  • Perłowa
  • Piaski
  • Piaskowa
  • Piastowska
  • Piotra Michałowskiego
    service
  • Piwna

Places

Towns

  • Dobra
  • Tuliszków
  • Turek

Villages

  • Albertów
  • Aleksandrów
  • Beznazwa
  • Bibianna
  • Bierzmo
  • Bogdałów
  • Bogdałów-Kolonia
  • Boleszczyn
  • Bratuszyn
  • Brody
  • Brudzew
  • Brudzyń
  • Budy Słodkowskie
  • Bądków Drugi
  • Bądków Pierwszy
  • Będziechów
  • Celestyny
  • Chlebów
  • Chocim
  • Chrapczew
  • Chrząblice
  • Chylin
  • Cichów
  • Ciemień
  • Cisew
  • Czachulec Stary
  • Czajków
  • Czyste
  • Dryja
  • Dziadowice
  • Dziadowice-Folwark
  • Dzierzbotki
  • Dzierżązna
  • Dziewiątka
  • Dąbrowa
  • Dąbrowa
  • Dąbrowa
  • Dąbrowica
  • Dąbrowica-Kolonia
  • Ewinów
  • Feliksów
  • Gadowskie Holendry
  • Gajówka
  • Galew
  • Gozdów
  • Grabieniec
  • Grabowiec
  • Grzymiszew
  • Grąbków
  • Głogowa
  • Głowy
  • Głuchów
  • Gąsin
  • Imiełków
  • Izabelin
  • Jabłonna
  • Janów
  • Janiszew
  • Januszówka
  • Józefów
  • Kaczka
  • Kaczki Plastowe
  • Kaczki Średnie
  • Kalinowa
  • Kamionka
  • Kawęczyn
  • Kiszewy
  • Kolnica
  • Kolonia Franulew
  • Kolonia Gozdów
  • Kolonia Paździerowice
  • Korytków
  • Kotwasice
  • Kowale Księże
  • Kowale Pańskie
  • Kowale Pańskie-Kolonia
  • Kozubów
  • Koźmin
  • Krwony
  • Krępa
  • Kuny
  • Kuźnica Janiszewska
  • Kwiatków
  • Kępina
  • Laski
  • Leonia
  • Leśnictwo
  • Linne
  • Malanów
  • Marcinów
  • Marcjanów
  • Marianów
  • Marianów-Kolonia
  • Mariantów
  • Marulew
  • Małoszyna
  • Mikulice
  • Milejów
  • Milinów
  • Miłaczew
  • Miłaczewek

Hamlets

  • Alinia
  • Andrzejówka
  • Babiak
  • Bagno
  • Betlejemka
  • Biała Wieś
  • Bielawy
  • Bielawy
  • Bierzmo Duże
  • Bierzmo Małe
  • Boleszczynek
  • Bolesławów
  • Borek Głuchowski
  • Borki
  • Borki
  • Borowiec
  • Brudzew-Kolonia
  • Brzeziny
  • Budki
  • Budy
  • Bugaj
  • Cecylia
  • Cegielnia Dzierzbocka
  • Cisew Mały
  • Czarówka
  • Czarna Niwa
  • Deszno
  • Dobory
  • Drogoboszcz
  • Dwór
  • Dzieranów
  • Długa Wieś
  • Dąbrowa
  • Dębocha
  • Emerytka
  • Felicjanów
  • Folusz
  • Folusz
  • Gadowskie Holendry Nowe
  • Gadowskie Holendry Stare
  • Galicja
  • Gózd
  • Goleszczyzna
  • Golimówka
  • Gozdów
  • Gozdów-Młyn
  • Grabieniec A
  • Grabieniec B
  • Grabieniec C
  • Groblica
  • Halinów
  • Helenów
  • Ignacew
  • Jabłonka
  • Jadwigów
  • Jamy
  • Janiszew-Parcele
  • Józefów
  • Józefów
  • Józefów
  • Józefina
  • Józinki
  • Jesionki
  • Kaczki Mostowe
  • Kalinówka
  • Kaliska
  • Kantorka
  • Karolew
  • Kaszyn
  • Kilania
  • Kociaty
  • Kokos
  • Kolnica
  • Kolnica-Parcela
  • Kolonia Czajków
  • Kolonia Druga
  • Kolonia Klinno
  • Kolonia Lipicze
  • Kolonia Marcjanów A
  • Kolonia Marcjanów B
  • Kolonia Marysin
  • Kolonia Milejów
  • Kolonia Pierwsza
  • Kolonia Ubigórka
  • Kolonia Wincentów
  • Kolonia Wyszyna
  • Konstantów
  • Kordownia
  • Korytno
  • Kołowa
  • Kościanki
  • Krótkie Huby
  • Kresy
  • Kresy
  • Krwony-Kolonia
  • Krzyżówka
  • Kunegundowo
  • Kuźnica Koźmińska
  • Kwiatków Mały
  • Lipicze-Alfonsów
  • Lipiny

Localities

  • Jakubka
  • Józefina
  • Jeziorko
  • Koźminek
  • Stanisławów

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
Admin. level6
BoundaryAdministrative
namepowiat turecki
population84420
source:populationhttp: //stat.gov.pl/obszary-tematyczne/ludnosc/ludnosc/ludnosc-stan-i-struktura-ludnosci-oraz-ruch-naturalny-w-przekroju-terytorialnym-w-2013-r-stan-w-dniu-31-xii, 6, 12.html
teryt:terc3027
typeBoundary
vehicle_plate_codePTU
websitehttps://www.powiat.turek.pl/
wikidataQ133260
wikipediapl:Powiat turecki