Home » Greater Poland Voivodeship » powiat pleszewski

powiat pleszewski (Greater Poland Voivodeship) Street Guide and Map

Admin Center

  • Pleszew

List of streets in powiat pleszewski

Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
  • &

  • "Brzozowy" most
    footway
  • 2

  • 2 - droga pożarowa
    track
  • 23 Stycznia
    tertiary
  • 26 - droga pożarowa
    track
  • 3

  • 3 - droga pożarowa
    track
  • 4

  • 4320P
  • 7

  • 70 Pułku Piechoty
  • 9

  • 9 - droga pożarowa
    track
  • A

  • Adama Asnyka
  • Adama Kubaszewskiego
  • Adama Mickiewicza
  • Akacjowa
  • Aleja Lipowa
    footway
  • Aleja Niepodległości
  • Aleja świerkowa
    track
  • Aleje Mickiewicza
  • Aleje Wojska Polskiego
    tertiary
  • Aleksandra Fredry
  • Andrzeja Frycza Modrzewskiego
  • Anny Jagiellonki
  • Antoniego Żmudzińskiego
  • Armii Poznań
  • Artura Grottgera
  • Artura Szenica
    tertiary
  • Asnyka
  • B

  • Bankowa
  • Baranów
  • Bałtycka
  • Boczna
  • Bolesława Chrobrego
    service
  • Bolesława Krzywoustego
  • Bolesława Prusa
  • Bolesława Śmiałego
  • Bosselowa
  • Bramkowa
  • Brzózki
  • Brzozowa
  • Bursztynowa
  • Błotna
  • C

  • Cedrowa
  • Cegielniana
  • Cicha
  • Cmentarna
  • Cypriana Kamila Norwida
  • Czartoryskich
    tertiary
  • D

  • Dobrzycka
    tertiary
  • Doktora Alfreda Bulsiewicza
  • Doktora Władysława Wieczorka
  • Dolna
  • Dworcowa
  • Długa
  • Dąbrowskiego
  • Dębowa
  • E

  • Edmunda Bojanowskiego
  • Edmunda Taczanowskiego
  • F

  • Fabianowska
    tertiary
  • Fabryczna
    service
  • Famotu
    service
  • Feliksa Nowowiejskiego
  • Florentyny
  • Franciszka Kocińskiego
  • Fryderyka Chopina
  • G

  • Garncarska
  • Górki
    track
  • Górna
  • Gdańska
  • Gdyńska
  • generała Edmunda Taczanowskiego
  • Generała Józefa Hallera
    primary
  • Generała Władysława Sikorskiego
  • Generała Zygmunta Berlinga
  • Gierymskiego
  • Glinki
  • Graniczna
  • Grodziecka
  • Grunwaldzka
  • Grzybowa
  • H

  • Helska
  • Henryka Karczewskiego
  • Henryka Sienkiewicza
    tertiary
  • Henryka Wieniawskiego
  • Horyzontowa
  • I

  • Idziego Biernackiego
  • Ignacego Daszyńskiego
  • Ignacego Jana Paderewskiego
  • J

  • Jana i Izabeli Działyńskich
  • Jana III Sobieskiego
  • Jana Kiepury
  • Jana Kilińskiego
  • Jana Kochanowskiego
  • Jana Kopczyńskiego
  • Jana Matejki
  • Jana Pawła II
    primary
  • Janusza Kusocińskiego
  • Jarocińska
    primary
  • Jarzębinowa
  • Jaśminowa
  • Józefa Chełmońskiego
  • Józefa Czarneckiego
  • Józefa Kreczunowicza
  • Józefa Piłsudskiego
  • Józefa Szpunta
  • Jesionowa
  • Jodłowa
  • Juliana Tuwima
  • Juliusza Kossaka
  • Juliusza Słowackiego
  • K

  • Kajewska
  • Kaliska
  • Karola Biberona
  • Karola Kurpińskiego
  • Karola Marcinkowskiego
    primary
  • Karola Szymanowskiego
  • Kasztanowa
  • Kazimierza Sopałowicza
  • Kazimierza Wielkiego
  • Klemensa Borowskiego
  • Klonów
  • Klonowa
  • Kolejowa
  • Komunalnych
  • Konińska
    secondary
  • Konstantego Ciołkowskiego
  • Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego
  • Kowalewiec
  • Kowalewska
  • Kowalska
  • Kościelna
  • Koźmińska
    tertiary
  • Krajobrazowa
  • Kraszewskiego
  • Krawczykowo
  • Królowej Jadwigi
  • Krótka
  • Krotoszyńska
    tertiary
  • Krzywa
  • Krzyżowa
  • Kręta
  • Księdza Kazimierza Niesiołowskiego
    primary
  • Księdza Romana Pawłowskiego
  • Kwiatowa
  • L

  • Lawendy
    service
  • Lenartowicka
  • Leśna
  • Lipowa
  • Lonisa Breugnota
  • Lotnicza
  • Ludwika Mierosławskiego
  • Ludwika Solskiego
  • Lutyńska
  • M

  • Macieja Rataja
  • Madera
  • Magazynowa
  • Magnoliowa
  • Makowskiego
  • Malinie
  • Malinowa
  • Malińska
  • Marcina Mikstackiego
  • Marcina Włodarskiego
  • Mariana Bogusza
  • Marii Dąbrowskiej
  • Marii Konopnickiej
  • Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie
  • Marszewska
    tertiary
  • Michała Bałuckiego
  • Michała Koźlika
  • Michałowskiego
    path
  • Mieczysława Karłowicza
  • Mieszka I
  • Mikołaja Kopernika
  • Mikołaja Reja
  • Mostowa
    secondary
  • Młyńska
  • N

  • Niepodległości
    tertiary
  • Nowa
  • O

  • Ogrodowa
    construction
  • Okrężna
  • Olesie
  • Olszyńska
  • Osiedle Złote Łąki
  • Osiedlowa
  • Ostatni most
    footway
  • Ostrowska
    tertiary
  • P

  • Panieńska
  • Panorama
  • Parkowa
  • Parowek
    footway
  • Piaski
    tertiary
  • Piaskowa
    tertiary
  • Piwna
  • Plac 1 Maja
  • Plac 3 Maja
  • Plac Kościelny
  • Plac Powstańców Wlkp.
  • Plac Tadeusza Kościuszki
  • Plac Wolności im. Jana Pawła II
  • Pleszewska
    tertiary
  • Podgórna
  • Podmiejska
    tertiary

Places

Towns

  • Chocz
  • Dobrzyca
  • Pleszew

Villages

  • Baranówek
  • Bógwidze
  • Białobłoty
  • Bielawy
  • Bogusław
  • Bogusławice
  • Borczysko
  • Borucin
  • Bronów
  • Broniszewice
  • Brudzewek
  • Brzezie
  • Chorzew
  • Cieśle
  • Czarnuszka
  • Czechel
  • Czermin
  • Czerminek
  • Czołnochów
  • Dobra Nadzieja
  • Dziewiń Duży
  • Fabianów
  • Folusz
  • Galew
  • Gizałki
  • Gołuchów
  • Grab
  • Grodzisko
  • Gustawów
  • Izbiczno
  • Janków
  • Józefów
  • Jedlec
  • Kajew
  • Karmin
  • Karminek
  • Karminiec
  • Karsy
  • Kolonia Obory
  • Kolonia Ostrowska
  • Korzkwy
  • Kowalew
  • Kościelna Wieś
  • Koźminiec
  • Krzywosądów
  • Krzyżówka
  • Kucharki
  • Kuchary
  • Kuczków
  • Kuźnia
  • Kwileń
  • Lenartowice
  • Leszczyca
  • Lubomierz
  • Ludwina
  • Lutynia
  • Macew
  • Mamoty
  • Marszew
  • Niniew
  • Nowa Kaźmierka
  • Nowa Wieś
  • Nowa Wieś
  • Nowolipsk
  • Nowy Karmin
  • Nowy Olesiec
  • Obory
  • Olesie
  • Orlina Duża
  • Orlina Mała
  • Pacanowice
  • Piekarzew
  • Pieruchy
  • Pieruszyce
  • Piła
  • Pleszówka
  • Polskie Olędry
  • Popówek
  • Prokopów
  • Przekupów
  • Psienie-Ostrów
  • Robaków
  • Rokutów
  • Ruda
  • Ruda Wieczyńska
  • Skrzypnia
  • Sowina
  • Sowina Błotna
  • Sośnica
  • Sośniczka
  • Stara Kaźmierka
  • Stara Śnietnia
  • Stary Olesiec
  • Strzydzew
  • Strzyżew
  • Studzianka
  • Suchorzew
  • Szkudła
  • Szymanowice
  • Taczanów Drugi
  • Taczanów Pierwszy

Hamlets

  • Abisynia
  • Baranów
  • Bógwidze-Wieś
  • Biała Góra
  • Biała Królikowska
  • Brzeźnia
  • Chrzanów
  • Czechel pod Karsami
  • Garncarski Kąt
  • Górka
  • Górka
  • Górki Tomickie
  • Gizałki-Las
  • Glapiniec
  • Gminka
  • Gorzyce
  • Huby
  • Huby
  • Jarmużew
  • Józefina
  • Jedlec-Nowa Wieś
  • Jedlec-Stara Wieś
  • Kaczyniec
  • Kajew Pierwszy
  • Kanki
  • Karczemka
  • Kocioł
  • Kociołki
  • Kolonia
  • Kolonia Januszewo
  • Kolonia Kościelna Wieś
  • Kolonia Kuchary
  • Kotarby
  • Kotasy
  • Kościelna Wieś pod Borczyskiem
  • Krawczykowo
  • Krzyżówki
  • Krępe
  • Kuby
  • Kwiatów
  • Madera
  • Marianów
  • Marianin
  • Mazury
  • Mycielinek
  • Nowa Śnietnia
  • Nowe Osiedle
  • Nowe Polskie
  • Ordzin
  • Pardelak
  • Paulinów
  • Perkanów
  • Pieruszyczki
  • Pod Borczyskiem
  • Podborek
  • Podlesie
  • Podwórze
  • Przepadłe
  • Przydziałki
  • Stare Polskie
  • Sulęcin
  • Tomaszew
  • Tomice-Młynik
  • Tumidaj
  • Wielka Wieś
  • Wieś
  • Wola Duchowna
  • Wybudowanie Wschodnie
  • Wybudowanie Zachodnie
  • Zagórowski Trakt
  • Zapłocie
  • Śmieja-Młyn
  • Żale

Localities

  • Biała Królikowska
  • Kotlin
  • Taczanów
  • Zawady
  • Zielub

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
Admin. level6
BoundaryAdministrative
namepowiat pleszewski
population63296
source:populationhttp: //stat.gov.pl/obszary-tematyczne/ludnosc/ludnosc/ludnosc-stan-i-struktura-ludnosci-oraz-ruch-naturalny-w-przekroju-terytorialnym-w-2013-r-stan-w-dniu-31-xii, 6, 12.html
teryt:terc3020
typeBoundary
vehicle_plate_codePPL
websitehttp://www.pleszew.starostwo.gov.pl/
wikidataQ133236
wikipediapl:Powiat pleszewski