Praga-Północ (Warsaw) Street Guide and Map
Districts in Praga-Północ
List of streets in Praga-Północ
Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
1
- 11 Listopada
(tertiary) A
- Aleja "Solidarności"
(secondary) - Aleja Kazimierza Lisieckiego "Dziadka"
(footway) - Aleja Tysiąclecia
(pedestrian) - Aleksandra Kotsisa
- Antoniego Mackiewicza
B
- Batalionu Platerówek
(service) - Bertolta Brechta
- Białostocka
- Blaszana
- Boruty
(service) - Bródnowska
- Bronisława Wieczorkiewicza
- Brzeska
C
- Czynszowa
D
- Dąbrowszczaków
F
- Floriańska
- Folwarczna
G
- Golędzinowska
- Grajewska
- Grodzieńska
H
- Harnasie
- Heleny Rzeszotarskiej
I
- Instytutowa
- Inżynierska
- Ireny Kosmowskiej
J
- Jadowska
- Jagiellońska
(tertiary) - Jakuba Jasińskiego
- Jana Młota
- Jana Zamoyskiego
(service) - Janusza Groszkowskiego
- Józefa Nusbauma-Hilarowicza
- Józefa Nusbauma-Hilarowicza
- Józefa Sierakowskiego
(tertiary) - Józefa Szanajcy
- Justyny Budzińskiej-Tylickiej
(service) K
- Kameralna
- Kamienna
- Karola Darwina
- Karola Linneusza
- Karola Marcinkowskiego
- Karola Szymanowskiego
- Kawęczyńska
- Kawęczyńska
- Kijowska
(secondary) - Konopacka
- Kowelska
- Kowieńska
- Krowia
- Księdza Ignacego Kłopotowskiego
(tertiary) - Kępna
L
- Letnia
- Lęborska
M
- Markowska
- Markowska
- Mała
- Michałowska
- Modlińska
(secondary) - Most Gdański
(secondary) - Most Generała Stefana Grota-Roweckiego
(primary) - Most Zygmunta Krasińskiego
(proposed) - Most Śląsko-Dąbrowski
(secondary) - Most Świętokrzyski
(tertiary) N
- Namysłowska
(tertiary) - Nieporęcka
- Nowa
- Nowo-Jagiellońska
(proposed) O
- Objazdowa
- Olszowa
(footway) - Otwocka
P
- Panieńska
- Pasaż Konesera
(footway) - Plac generała Józefa Hallera
- Plac Konesera
(footway) - Plac Konesera
(service) - Plac Weteranów 1863 roku
- Pożarowa
Q
- Q11729689
(service) - Q194355
(service) R
- Radzymińska
(tertiary) - Radzymińska
(tertiary) - Ratuszowa
(tertiary) - Równa
- Rondo Stefana Starzyńskiego
(secondary) - Rozwojowa
(service) S
- Siedlecka
- Sokola
- Sokola
(tertiary) - Sprzeczna
- Stalowa
(service) - Stanisława Witkiewicza
- Stefana Okrzei
(tertiary) - Stefana Starzyńskiego
(secondary) - Stolarska
- Strzelecka
- Szlak Golędzinowski
(path) - Szwedzka
(tertiary) T
- Tadeusza Borowskiego
- Tadeusza Korsaka
1
2
Places
Suburbs
- Praga-Północ
Neighbours
Bielany |
Wola |
Żoliborz |
Śródmieście |
Praga-Południe |
Białołęka |
Targówek |