Home » West Pomeranian Voivodeship » powiat choszczeński

powiat choszczeński (West Pomeranian Voivodeship) Street Guide and Map

Admin Center

  • Choszczno

List of streets in powiat choszczeński

Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
  • 1

  • 1 Maja
    service
  • 2

  • 2 Maja
  • 3

  • 3 Maja
  • A

  • Akacjowa
  • Aleja Wolności
  • Andrzeja Frycza Modrzewskiego
  • Armii Polskiej
    secondary
  • Artylerzystów
  • B

  • Bociania
  • Boczna
  • Bohaterów Warszawy
    tertiary
  • Bolesława Chrobrego
    tertiary
  • Brzechwy
  • Brzozowa
    track
  • Bukowa
    service
  • C

  • Chomętowska
    tertiary
  • Chopina
  • Choszczeńska
    secondary
  • Chyża
  • Cicha
  • Cystersów
  • Czarnieckiego
  • Czereśniowa
    path
  • D

  • do pkt czerpania wody 4 a
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 1
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 10
  • dojazd pożarowy 11
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 12
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 13
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 15
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 16
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 17
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 2
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 20
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 21
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 28
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 3
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 4
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 5
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 6
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 7
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 8
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 9
    track
  • Drawieńska
    secondary
  • Dworcowa
    tertiary
  • Dworzec Kolejowy
    service
  • Długa
    secondary
  • Długosza
  • Dąbrowskiej
  • E

  • Energetyków
    tertiary
  • F

  • Fabryczna
  • Fasolowa
    path
  • Fiołkowa
    path
  • Fredry
  • G

  • Gałczyńskiego
  • Gorzowska
    secondary
  • Gościniec
  • Grunwaldzka
  • Główna
    tertiary
  • H

  • Handlowa
  • Henryka Sienkiewicza
  • J

  • Jagodowa
    service
  • Jana III Sobieskiego
  • Jana Kochanowskiego
  • Jarzębinowa
    service
  • Jaśminowa
  • Jeziorna
  • Joannitów
    tertiary
  • Juliusza Słowackiego
  • K

  • Kalinowa
  • Kaliska
    secondary
  • Kanałowa
  • Kardynała Wyszyńskiego
  • Kochanowskiego
  • Kolejowa
  • Komunalna
  • Konopnickiej
  • Kopernika
  • Kossaka
  • Kościelna
  • Kościuszki
    service
  • Kożedo
  • Kraszewskiego
  • Krótka
  • Krzywa
  • Księdza Prałata Jana Abramskiego
  • Kwiatowa
    path
  • Kładka Konotop
    path
  • Kładka na Czarnym Torfowisku
    footway
  • L

  • Leszczynowa
  • Leśna
    tertiary
  • Leśna Polana
    track
  • Leśników
  • Lipcowa
  • Lipowa
  • Lubanowska
    tertiary
  • M

  • Magnoliowa
    service
  • Majowa
  • Malczewskiego
  • Malinowa
    service
  • Marii Konopnickiej
  • Matejki
  • Matejkowy Zakątek
  • Mickiewicza
  • Mieszka I
    tertiary
  • Mikołaja Reja
  • Miodowa
  • Morelowa
    path
  • Mur Południowy
  • Murarska
    service
  • Myśliwska
  • Młyńska
  • N

  • Nadbrzeżna
  • Niedziałkowskiego
  • Niepodległości
    tertiary
  • Norwida
  • Nowa
  • Nowe Osiedle
  • O

  • Obrońców Westerplatte
  • Ogórkowa
    path
  • Ogródki
  • Ogrodowa
  • Osiedle Północne
  • Osiedlowa
  • Owocowa
  • P

  • Parkowa
  • Pełczyk
  • Piaskowa
  • Piastowska
    tertiary
  • Pionierów
    tertiary
  • Plac Adama Mickiewicza
  • Plac Witosa
  • Plac Wolności
  • Plac Zgody
  • Pocztowa
    tertiary
  • Podgórna
  • Pogodna
    tertiary
  • Polna
    service
  • Pomidorowa
    path
  • Pomorska
    tertiary
  • Poprzeczna
  • Potokowa
  • Poziomkowa
    service
  • Promenada
    service
  • Prusa
  • R

  • Rakoniew
  • Ratuszowa
  • Różana
    path
  • Reja
  • Reymonta
  • Rondo 700-Lecia Drawna
    secondary
  • Rondo Partnerstwa
    secondary
  • Roosevelta
  • Rubinowa
  • Rybacka
  • Rybacka Chata
  • Rycerska
  • Rynek
  • Rynek Bursztynowy
    secondary
  • S

  • S10 (planowana - podwariant III)
    proposed
  • S10 (planowana - podwariant III, V)
    proposed
  • S10 (planowana - podwariant III, V, VII)
    proposed
  • S10 (planowana - podwariant V)
    proposed
  • S10 (planowana - wariant I, III, V VI, VII)
    proposed
  • S10 (planowana - wariant III, V, VII)
    proposed
  • S10 (planowana - wariant V, VI)
    proposed
  • Saperów
  • Sienkiewicza
  • Skłodowskiej-Curie
  • Spacerowa
  • Spółdzielcza
  • Sportowa
  • Srebrna
  • Stacja Kolejowa
  • Stargardzka
    secondary
  • Starogrodzka
  • Staromiejska
    service
  • Staszica
  • Stawina
  • Stefana Czarnieckiego
  • Stefana Żeromskiego
  • Sucharskiego
  • Szeroka
    tertiary
  • Szkolna
  • Szpitalna
  • Szumin
  • Słoneczna
  • Słonecznikowa
  • Słowackiego
  • T

  • Tadeusza Kościuszki
    tertiary
  • Trasa Pojezierzy Zachodnich odc. Barlinek - Pełczyce
    cycleway
  • Trasa Pojezierzy Zachodnich odc.Pełczyce - Choszczno
    cycleway
  • Truskawkowa
    path
  • Trzebiń
  • Tuwima
  • Tylna
  • W

  • Wczasowa
    service
  • Wedlów
  • Wesoła
  • Wiejska

Places

Towns

  • Choszczno
  • Drawno
  • Pełczyce
  • Recz

Villages

  • Antoniewko
  • Baczyn
  • Barnimie
  • Bierzwnik
  • Bogdanka
  • Boguszyce
  • Boguszyny
  • Bolewice
  • Bonin
  • Borki
  • Borowiec
  • Bożejewko
  • Brac
  • Breń
  • Brodźce
  • Brzeziny
  • Brzostno
  • Brzyczno
  • Budzice
  • Bukowie
  • Bukwica
  • Będargowiec
  • Będargowo
  • Chełpa
  • Chełpina
  • Chomętowo
  • Chrapowo
  • Chyże
  • Chłopowo
  • Czapliska
  • Czernice
  • Dobrojewo
  • Dolina
  • Dominikowo
  • Dołżyna
  • Drawnik
  • Gack
  • Gajno
  • Górzno
  • Gleźno
  • Golcza
  • Golejewo
  • Gostyczyn
  • Grabowiec
  • Granowo
  • Grzywacz
  • Grzywna
  • Gładysz
  • Jagów
  • Jaglisko
  • Janków
  • Jarostowo
  • Jarosławsko
  • Jaźwiny
  • Karpin
  • Karpinek
  • Kaszewo
  • Kawczyn
  • Kawno
  • Kiełpino
  • Klasztorne
  • Kolonia IV Chłopowo
  • Kolonia Kniewo
  • Kolonia V Chłopowo
  • Kolsk
  • Konotop
  • Koplin
  • Korytowo
  • Kosinek
  • Kostrzewa
  • Kołecko
  • Kołki
  • Kośnik
  • Kraśnik
  • Kruczaj
  • Krzowiec
  • Krzynki
  • Krzywin
  • Krzęcin
  • Kukadło
  • Kunica
  • Kłodzin
  • Kępa
  • Lestnica
  • Ligwiąca
  • Lubiana
  • Lubianka
  • Lubieniów
  • Maciejów
  • Mielęcin
  • Międzybór
  • Nadarzyn
  • Niemieńsko
  • Niesporowice
  • Nowa Korytnica
  • Nowe Żeńsko
  • Nowy Klukom
  • Nętkowo
  • Objezierze
  • Oraczewice
  • Ostromęcko

Hamlets

  • Malczewo
  • Prostynia

Localities

  • Bronimie
  • Chełmienko
  • Chojnica
  • Chrapowo Wybudowanie
  • Chłopowo-Kolonia
  • Czyżewka
  • Gołąbki
  • Gładysz
  • Jagów Osada
  • Kępiniec
  • Roszkowice
  • Rudnisko
  • Rzepisko
  • Sarnopola
  • Stary Klukom Kolonia
  • Sulechówek
  • Sulino Kolonia
  • Suliszewo Kolonia
  • Zalesie
  • Zdbino

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
Admin. level6
BoundaryAdministrative
namepowiat choszczeński
population49929
source:populationhttp: //stat.gov.pl/obszary-tematyczne/ludnosc/ludnosc/ludnosc-stan-i-struktura-ludnosci-oraz-ruch-naturalny-w-przekroju-terytorialnym-w-2013-r-stan-w-dniu-31-xii, 6, 12.html
teryt:terc3202
typeBoundary
vehicle_plate_codeZCH
websitehttp://www.powiatchoszczno.pl/
wikidataQ1410659
wikipediapl:Powiat choszczeński