Home » Greater Poland Voivodeship » powiat średzki

powiat średzki (Greater Poland Voivodeship) Street Guide and Map

Admin Center

  • Środa Wielkopolska

List of streets in powiat średzki

Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
  • 1

  • 1 Kompanii Średzkiej
  • 1 Sierpnia
  • 17 Września
  • 2

  • 20 Października
  • 2481P
    tertiary
  • 27 Grudnia
  • 3

  • 3 Maja
    secondary
  • 3 sierpnia 2018
  • A

  • Adama Asnyka
  • Adama Grabiasa
  • Adama Mickiewicza
  • Adolfa Bnińskiego
  • Akacjowa
  • Aleja Średzkich Olimpijczyków
    pedestrian
  • Aleksandra Fredry
  • Aleksandra Kamińskiego
  • Alfonsa Białkowskiego
  • Alfreda Milewskiego
  • Antoniego Kremera
  • Armii Krajowej
  • Azaliowa
  • B

  • Bartosza Głowackiego
  • Batalionów Chłopskich
    tertiary
  • Bednarska
  • Biały Gościniec
    service
  • Boczna
  • Bogusławki
  • Bohaterów
  • Bolesława Chrobrego
  • Bolesława Leśmiana
  • Bolesława Limanowskiego
  • Bolesława Prusa
  • Bonifacego Siekierskiego
  • Borówkowa
    service
  • Borowikowa
  • Borowska
    tertiary
  • Brodowska
    primary
  • Brzozowa
    service
  • Bukowa
  • Bułgarska
  • Bławatkowa
  • Błękitna
  • C

  • Cechowa
  • Cegielna
  • Centralna
  • Chabrowa
  • Chmielniki
    service
  • Chorwacka
  • Chłapowskiego
  • Cicha
    service
  • Cmentarna
  • Cukrowa
    service
  • Cypriana Kamila Norwida
  • Cyryla Ratajskiego
  • Czarnecka
    service
  • Czartoryskich
  • Czereśniowa
    tertiary
  • Czerwonego Krzyża
  • Czesława Miłosza
  • D

  • Daliowa
  • Danuty Inki-Siedzikówny
  • Deszczowa
  • Dezyderego Chłapowskiego
  • Dojazd
  • Doktora Kapuścińskiego
  • Doliwcowa
  • Dolna
  • Dworcowa
  • Dywizjonu 303
  • Działkowa
  • Działyńskich
  • Długa
  • Dąbrowska
  • Dębińska
  • Dębowa
    track
  • E

  • Edmunda Bembnisty
  • Edwarda Raczyńskiego
  • Edwarda Stachury
  • Elizy Orzeszkowej
  • Emilii Sczanieckiej
  • Ewarysta Estkowskiego
  • F

  • Fabryczna
    tertiary
  • Fiołkowa
  • Franciszka Ksawerego Zaremby
  • Franciszka Ratajczaka
  • Franciszka Unruga
  • Franciszka Żwirki i Stanisława Wigury
  • Francuska
  • Fromborska
  • Fryderyka Chopina
  • G

  • Gajowa
  • Garncarska
  • Górki
  • Generała Antoniego Chruściela
  • Generała Augusta Nila-Fieldorfa
  • Generała Dowbór-Muśnickiego
  • Generała Grota-Roweckiego
  • Generała Jana Henryka Dąbrowskiego
    pedestrian
  • Generała Józefa Hallera
    tertiary
  • Generała Leopolda Okulickiego
  • Generała Stanisława Maczka
  • Generała Tadeusza Bora-Komorowskiego
  • Generała Tadeusza Kossakowskiego
  • Generała Tadeusza Kutrzeby
  • Generała Tadeusza Pełczyńskiego
  • Generała Witolda Urbanowicza
  • Generała Władysława Andersa
  • Gnieźnieńska
    secondary
  • Grabowa
  • Grecka
  • Grzybowa
  • Główna
  • H

  • Haliny Stabrowskiej
  • Harcerska
    tertiary
  • Henryka Sienkiewicza
  • Henryka Sucharskiego
  • Henrykowo
  • Hiacyntowa
  • Hipolita Trąmpczyńskiego
  • I

  • Ignacego Daszyńskiego
  • Ignacego Jana Paderewskiego
  • Ignacego Krasickiego
  • Ignacego Prądzyńskiego
    tertiary
  • Ignacego Łukasiewicza
  • Inwalidów Wojennych
  • Ireny Sendlerowej
  • J

  • Jabłoniowa
  • Jagodowa
    service
  • Jana Brzechwy
  • Jana Karskiego
  • Jana Kasprowicza
  • Jana Kilińskiego
  • Jana Kochanowskiego
  • Jana Mazura
  • Jana Olbrachta
  • Jana Pawła II
    secondary
  • Jana Polskiego
  • Janusza Kusocińskiego
    tertiary
  • Jarocińska
    tertiary
  • Jarzębinowa
  • Jasna
  • Jaworowa
  • Jaśminowa
  • Józefa Chełmońskiego
  • Józefa Ignacego Kraszewskiego
  • Józefa Mackiewicza
  • Jesienna
  • Jesionowa
    track
  • Jeziorna
  • Jeziory Małe
    platform
  • Jeziory Małe/Doliwiec Leśny
    platform
  • Jodłowa
  • Juliana Tuwima
  • Juliusza Słowackiego
  • Jęczmienna
  • K

  • Kalinowa
  • Kapitana Eugeniusza Horbaczewskiego
  • Karola Libelta
  • Karola Marcinkowskiego
  • Karola Miarki
  • Kasztanowa
  • Kazimierza Dzikowskiego
  • Kazimierza Jagiellończyka
  • Kórnicka
    tertiary
  • Klonowa
  • Kolegiacka
  • Kolejowa
    tertiary
  • Kolnicka
    tertiary
  • Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego
  • Konwaliowa
  • Kopczynowska
  • Kosynierów
  • Kotowo
    service
  • Kościelna
  • Krańcowa
  • Krótka
  • Krzysztofa Kamila Baczyńskiego
  • Krzyżowa
  • Kręta
  • Księdza Augustyna Szamarzewskiego
  • Księdza Ewarysta Nawrowskiego
  • Księdza Ignacego Jana Skorupki
  • Księdza Jana Krajewskiego
    tertiary
  • Księdza Janickiego
  • Księdza Jerzego Popiełuszki
    tertiary
  • Księdza Kegla
  • Księdza Ludwika Jażdżewskiego
  • Księdza Marcelego Weychana
    tertiary
  • Księdza Mieczysława Meissnera
  • Księdza Piotra Wawrzyniaka
  • Księdza Stanisława Koziorowskiego
    service
  • Księżycowa
  • Kwiatowa
    tertiary
  • L

  • Lawendowa
  • Lazurowa
  • Lecha Kaczyńskiego
  • Lecha Palinkiewicza
  • Leszczyńskich
  • Letnia
  • Letniskowa
    service

Places

Towns

  • Środa Wielkopolska

Villages

  • Aleksandrów
  • Andrzejpole
  • Annopole
  • Baba
  • Babin
  • Bagrowo
  • Bieganowo
  • Biskupice
  • Boguszyn
  • Boguszynek
  • Bogusławki
  • Borowo
  • Borzejewo
  • Bożydar
  • Brodowo
  • Bronisław
  • Brzeziak
  • Brzezie
  • Brzeziny
  • Brzostek
  • Budy
  • Bukowy Las
  • Chocicza
  • Chocicza
  • Chromiec
  • Chudzice
  • Chwalęcin
  • Chwałkowo
  • Chłapowo
  • Czarne Piątkowo
  • Czarnotki
  • Czartki
  • Dobroczyn
  • Doliwiec Leśny
  • Dominowo
  • Dzierżnica
  • Dębice
  • Dębicz
  • Dębiczek
  • Dębno
  • Elżbietów
  • Franciszków
  • Gablin
  • Garby
  • Giecz
  • Grójec
  • Grodziszczko
  • Henrykowo
  • Hermanów
  • Jadwigów
  • Janowo
  • Janowo
  • Januszewo
  • Jarosławiec
  • Jaszkowo
  • Jeziorskie Huby
  • Jeziory Małe
  • Jeziory Wielkie
  • Karolewo
  • Kaźmierki
  • Kijewo
  • Klęka
  • Kolniczki
  • Komorze
  • Komorze Nowe
  • Kopaszyce
  • Koszuty
  • Koszuty-Huby
  • Kruczyn
  • Kruczynek
  • Krzykosy
  • Kępa Mała
  • Kępa Wielka
  • Lorenka
  • Luboniec
  • Lubonieczek
  • Lubrze
  • Ludwikowo
  • Lutynia
  • Majdany
  • Marianowo
  • Marianowo Brodowskie
  • Małoszki
  • Michałów
  • Michałowo
  • Mieczysławowo
  • Miąskowo
  • Murzynówko
  • Murzynowiec Leśny
  • Murzynowo Kościelne
  • Murzynowo Leśne
  • Młodzikówko
  • Młodzikowice
  • Młodzikowo
  • Mączniki
  • Mądre
  • Nadziejewo
  • Nietrzanowo
  • Nowe Miasto nad Wartą
  • Nowojewo
  • Olszewo

Hamlets

  • Antonin
  • Brodowskie Huby
  • Brzozowiec
  • Chwalęcinek
  • Chwałkowo-Huby
  • Ciołki
  • Dąbrowa
  • Górzno
  • Huby
  • Huby
  • Kikusz
  • Kolonia
  • Kopczynowo
  • Kowalka
  • Krzyże
  • Nowy Świat
  • Osłodziny
  • Papiernia
  • Piaski
  • Pigłowskie Huby
  • Przymiarki Sulęcińskie
  • Przymus
  • Pustułka
  • Płaczkowo
  • Ramutki
  • Wygoda
  • Zaręby
  • Zberki-Huby
  • Żabie Worki

Localities

  • Boguszyn
  • Lotnisko Mączniki
  • Turek

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
Admin. level6
BoundaryAdministrative
namepowiat średzki
population56925
source:populationhttp: //stat.gov.pl/obszary-tematyczne/ludnosc/ludnosc/ludnosc-stan-i-struktura-ludnosci-oraz-ruch-naturalny-w-przekroju-terytorialnym-w-2013-r-stan-w-dniu-31-xii, 6, 12.html
teryt:terc3025
typeBoundary
vehicle_plate_codePSR
websitehttp://www.powiatsredzki.pl/
wikidataQ133280
wikipediapl:Powiat średzki (województwo wielkopolskie)