Home » Opole Voivodeship » powiat nyski » gmina Nysa » Nysa

Nysa (gmina Nysa) Street Guide and Map

Admin Center

  • Nysa

List of streets in Nysa

  • 1

  • 11 Listopada
  • 17 Września
  • 2

  • 22 Stycznia
  • 3

  • 3 Maja
    tertiary
  • A

  • Adama Asnyka
    secondary
  • Adama Mickiewicza
    tertiary
  • Adolfa Dygasińskiego
  • Aleja Duńczyków
    footway
  • Aleja Józefa Lompy
    pedestrian
  • Aleja Teodora Roosevelta
    footway
  • Aleja Wojska Polskiego
    tertiary
  • Aleksandra Fredry
  • Andrzeja Brodzińskiego
  • Andrzeja Frycza-Modrzewskiego
  • Andrzeja Kmicica
  • Andrzeja Mielęckiego
    service
  • Armii Krajowej
  • Artura Grottgera
  • Augustowska
  • Augustyna Kordeckiego
  • Azaliowa
  • B

  • Baligrodzka
  • Bartosza Głowackiego
  • Batalionów Chłopskich
  • Bazaltowa
  • Berberysowa
  • Bielawska
  • Biskupa Jarosława
  • Bogusza Zygmunta Stęczyńskiego
  • Bohaterów Warszawy
  • Bolesława Krzywoustego
    tertiary
  • Bolesława Leśmiana
  • Bolesława Prusa
  • Bolesława Śmiałego
    tertiary
  • Braci Gierymskich
  • Bracka
  • Bramy Grodkowskiej
    secondary
  • Brata Dionizego Wegnera
  • Brata Ferdynanda Fludera
  • Brata Gotfryda Bochnigha
    path
  • Brata Kazimierza Froncka
  • Brata Rajmunda Kasperczyka
  • Bukszpanowa
  • Bursztynowa
  • Bzów
  • C

  • Celna
  • Chabrów
  • Chocimska
  • Cypriana Kamila Norwida
  • Czesława Miłosza
  • D

  • Daniela Chodowieckiego
  • Diamentowa
  • E

  • Elizy Orzeszkowej
    tertiary
  • Emilii Gierczak
    tertiary
  • F

  • Feliksa Falskiego
  • Forteczna
  • Franciszka Karpińskiego
  • Franciszka Żwirki i Stanisława Wigury
  • Franciszkańska
    tertiary
  • Fryderyka Szopena
    tertiary
  • G

  • Gabrieli Zapolskiej
  • Gdańska
  • Generała Augusta Emila Fieldorfa - pseudonim "Nil"
  • Generała Józefa Dwernickiego
    service
  • Generała Kazimierza Sosnkowskiego
  • Generała Leopolda Okulickiego
  • Generała Stanisława Maczka
  • Generała Tadeusza Bora-Komorowskiego
  • Generała Władysława Andersa
  • Gołębia
  • Granitowa
  • Grodkowska
    secondary
  • Grodzka
  • Grunwaldzka
  • Grzegorza z Sanoka
  • Grzybowa
    footway
  • Gustawa Herlinga-Grudzińskiego
  • Gustawa Morcinka
  • Głuchołaska
  • H

  • Henryka Dąbrowskiego
  • Henryka Pobożnego
  • Henryka Siemiradzkiego
  • Henryka Sienkiewicza
  • Hugona Kołłątaja
  • I

  • Ignacego Krasickiego
  • Ignacego Prądzyńskiego
  • Ireny Sendlerowej
  • J

  • Jacka Malczewskiego
  • Jagiellońska
    tertiary
  • Jana Brzechwy
  • Jana Długosza
    tertiary
  • Jana Edmunda Osmańczyka
  • Jana III Sobieskiego
  • Jana Karola Chodkiewicza
    footway
  • Jana Kasprowicza
  • Jana Kochanowskiego
  • Jana Matejki
  • Jana Onufrego Zagłoby
  • Jana Zamoyskiego
  • Janusza Korczaka
  • Janusza Kusocińskiego
  • Jarosława Iwaszkiewicza
  • Jaskółcza
  • Jastrzębia
  • Jaśminowa
  • Józefa Bema
    secondary
  • Józefa Chełmońskiego
    tertiary
  • Józefa Grzegorza Chłopickiego
  • Józefa Ignacego Kraszewskiego
    tertiary
  • Józefa Poniatowskiego
    tertiary
  • Jerzego Kozarzewskiego
  • Jeziorna
  • Joachima Lelewela
  • Josepha von Eichendorffa
  • Juliana Fałata
  • Juliana Tuwima
  • Juliana Ursyna Niemcewicza
  • Juliusza Kossaka
  • Juliusza Słowackiego
  • K

  • Kaczy Dołek
    footway
  • Kadetów II RP
  • Kalinowa
  • Kamienna
  • Karola Marcinkowskiego
  • Karola Miarki
  • Karola Szymanowskiego
  • Karpacka
  • Kazimierza Przerwy-Tetmajera
  • Kazimierza Pułaskiego
  • Kolejowa
  • Kombatantów RP
  • Komisji Edukacji Narodowej
    service
  • Konstantego Damrota
  • Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego
  • Kornela Makuszyńskiego
  • Kornela Ujejskiego
    secondary
  • Kowalska
  • Kozielska
  • Krakowska
  • Kramarska
  • Krawiecka
    tertiary
  • Królowej Jadwigi
  • Krucza
  • Kryształowa
  • Krzemieniecka
  • Krzysztofa Kamila Baczyńskiego
  • Księdza Józefa Kądziołki
  • Księdza Norberta Bończyka
  • Księdza Piotra Ściegiennego
  • Kukułcza
  • Kupiecka
  • Kwiatowa
  • L

  • Lazurowa
  • Leona Wyczółkowskiego
  • Leopolda Staffa
  • Leszczynowa
  • Ludwika Waryńskiego
  • Lwowska
  • M

  • Majora Henryka Sucharskiego
  • Majora Hieronima Dekutowskiego "Zapory"
  • Marcina Borelowskiego
  • Mariacka
  • Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej
  • Marii Konopnickiej
  • Marii Merkert
  • Marii Rodziewiczówny
    tertiary
  • Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego
    secondary
  • Marszałka Rydza-Śmigłego
  • Mazowiecka
    tertiary
  • Melchiora Wańkowicza
  • Michała Drzymały
  • Mieczysława I
    secondary
  • Mikołaja Reja
  • Most Pamięci Sybiraków
    tertiary
  • Mostowa
    tertiary
  • N

  • Narcyzów
  • Niezapominajek
  • Nowogródzka
  • Nowowiejska
  • O

  • Obrońców Tobruku
  • Obrońców Westerplatte
  • Ogrodowa
  • Ojca Benno Sonsalli
  • Ojców Werbistów
    path
  • Opawska
  • Orla
  • Orląt Lwowskich
    tertiary
  • Osiedle Podzamcze Sektor A
  • Osiedle Podzamcze Sektor B
  • Osiedle Podzamcze Sektor C
    service
  • Oskara Kolberga
  • Otmuchowska
    secondary
  • Oświęcimska
  • P

  • Parkowa
  • Partyzantów
  • Piaskowa
  • Piastowska
    tertiary
  • Pionierów
  • Piotra Michałowskiego
  • Piotra Skargi

Places

Towns

  • Nysa

Localities

  • Dawny poligon wojskowy

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
Admin. level8
BoundaryAdministrative
nameNysa
typeBoundary
wikidataQ815721
wikipediapl:Nysa
Place tags
nameNysa
place typeTowns
name:deNeisse
name:ltNysa
name:plNysa
name:ruНыса
websitehttp://www.nysa.pl/
teryt:rm96
wikidataQ815721
wikipediapl:Nysa
population44899
teryt:simc0965789
name:genitiveNysy
teryt:stan_na2013-09-12
teryt:updated_byteryt2osm combine.py v. 49
population:sourcewikipedia
source:populationhttp: //stat.gov.pl/obszary-tematyczne/ludnosc/ludnosc/powierzchnia-i-ludnosc-w-przekroju-terytorialnym-w-2014-r-, 7, 11.html