gmina Susz (Iława County) Street Guide and Map
Admin Center
- Susz
Cities in gmina Susz
- Adamowo
- Babięty Wielkie
- Bałoszyce
- Bałoszyce Małe
- Bornice
- Bronowo
- Brusiny
- Brusiny Małe
- Chełmżyca
- Czerwona Woda
- Dolina
- Dąbrówka
- Emilianowo
- Fabianki
- Falknowo
- Falknowo Małe
- Grabowiec
- Huta
- Jakubowo Kisielickie
- Januszewo
- Jawty Małe
- Jawty Wielkie
- Kamieniec
- Karolewo
- Krzywiec
- Lisiec
- Lubnowy Małe
- Lubnowy Wielkie
- Michałowo
- Nipkowie
- Olbrachtówko
- Olbrachtowo
- Piotrkowo
- Różanki
- Różnowo
- Redaki
- Rudniki
- Stawiec
- Susz
- Ulnowo
- Wiśniówek
- Wądoły
- Zieleń
- Żakowice
List of streets in gmina Susz
1
- 11 Listopada
A
- Adama Asnyka
- Adama Mickiewicza
- Akacjowa
B
- Bałtycka
- Bolesława Prusa
- Bursztynowa
C
- Czereśniowa
- Czesława Miłosza
D
- Dworcowa
- Dębowa
F
- Franciszka Żwirki i Stanisława Wigury
G
- Galla Anonima
- Gdańska
- Generała Władysława Sikorskiego
H
- Henryka Sienkiewicza
- Henryka Sucharskiego
I
- Iławska
- Iławska
(tertiary) J
- Jana Brzechwy
- Jana Kochanowskiego
- Jaśminowa
- Józefa Ignacego Kraszewskiego
- Józefa Wybickiego
- Józefa Wybickiego
- Jesionowa
- Juliana Tuwima
- Juliusza Słowackiego
K
- Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego
- Kazimierza Pułaskiego
- Klonowa
- Konstytucji 3 Maja
- Koszarowa
- Kościelna
- Krótka
L
- Leopolda Staffa
- Leśna
(tertiary) - Leśna
(tertiary) - Lipowa
M
- Magnolii
- Marii Konopnickiej
- Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie
- Michała Kajki
(tertiary) - Mikołaja Kopernika
- Mikołaja Reja
O
- Ogrodowa
- Osiedle Brzostowe
- Osiedle Janusza Korczaka
- Osiedle Leśne
P
- Parkowa
- Piaskowa
- Piastowska
(tertiary) - Piastowska
(tertiary) - Pieniężnego
(secondary) - Piotra Skargi
- Plażowa
- Podmurze
- Polna
- Prabucka
(tertiary) - Prabucka
(tertiary) R
- Rybacka
S
- Sosnowa
- Stanisława Konarskiego
- Stare Miasto
- Stefana Żeromskiego
- Szewska
- Słoneczna
- Słowiańska
- Słowiańska
T
- Tadeusza Banachiewicza
- Tadeusza Kościuszki
- Tartaczna
(service) W
- Warmińska
- Wiejska
- Willowa
- Wiśniowa
- Wodna
- Władysława Broniewskiego
- Władysława Jagiełły
- Wąska
Z
- Zaciszna
Ł
- Łąkowa
Ś
- Świętego Floriana
Places
Towns
- Susz
Villages
- Adamowo
- Babięty Wielkie
- Bałoszyce
- Bornice
- Bronowo
- Brusiny
- Chełmżyca
- Czerwona Woda
- Dolina
- Dąbrówka
- Emilianowo
- Fabianki
- Falknowo
- Grabowiec
- Huta
- Jakubowo Kisielickie
- Januszewo
- Jawty Małe
- Jawty Wielkie
- Kamieniec
- Karolewo
- Krzywiec
- Lubnowy Małe
- Lubnowy Wielkie
- Michałowo
- Nipkowie
- Olbrachtówko
- Olbrachtowo
- Piotrkowo
- Różnowo
- Redaki
- Rudniki
- Ulnowo
- Żakowice
Hamlets
- Babięty Małe
- Fabiany
- Janowo
- Lipowo Duże
- Róża
- Różanki
- Rumunki
- Zieleń
- Zofiówka
Localities
- Lipowo
- Lubnowy
- Mokra Grobla
- Pieńki
- Wysoki Most