Home » West Pomeranian Voivodeship » Colberg County

Colberg County (West Pomeranian Voivodeship) Street Guide and Map

Admin Center

  • Kołobrzeg

List of streets in Colberg County

Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
  • 1

  • 1 Maja
    service
  • 4

  • 4 Dywizji Wojska Polskiego
  • 6

  • 6 Dywizji Piechoty
    tertiary
  • A

  • Adama Mickiewicza
    pedestrian
  • Admiralska
  • Akacjowa
    service
  • Al. Daliowa
    service
  • Albatrosa
  • Aleja Nadmorska
    footway
  • Aleja Południowa
    service
  • Aleja św. Jana Pawła II
    tertiary
  • Alejka imienia dr Zygmunta Maja
    footway
  • Aleksandra Fredry
  • Aleksandra i Maksymiliana Gierymskich
  • Aleksandra Orłowskiego
  • Andrzeja Kmicica
  • Aniołów Stróżów
    service
  • Antoniego Sułkowskiego
    path
  • Armii Krajowej
  • Aroniowa
  • Artura Grottgera
  • Artyleryjska
  • B

  • Bajeczna
  • Bajkowa
  • Barcińska
    tertiary
  • Basztowa
    service
  • Bałtycka
  • Bażancia
  • Berlińska
    service
  • Białogardzka
    secondary
  • Bindaż Grabowy
    path
  • Bluszczowa
    service
  • Bociania
    track
  • Boczna
  • Bogucino
  • Bogusława X
  • Bogusława XIV
    track
  • Bolesława Chrobrego
    tertiary
  • Bolesława Krzywoustego
    service
  • Borówkowa
  • Borkowska
    tertiary
  • Borowikowa
  • Bosmańska
  • Brukselska
  • Brylantowa
  • Brzeska
  • Brzoskwiniowa
  • Brzozowa
  • Budowlana
  • Bukowa
  • Bulwar im. Kotwicy Kołobrzeg
    footway
  • Bulwar Jana Szymańskiego
    pedestrian
  • Bulwar Marynarzy Okrętów Pogranicza
    path
  • Bulwar Nad Parsętą
    footway
  • Bulwar Zacisze
    service
  • Bursztynowa
    track
  • Bydgoska
  • Bzów
  • Błękitna
    service
  • C

  • Chabrowa
  • Cicha
  • Cisowa
  • Cypriana Kamila Norwida
  • Czereśniowa
  • Czernin
    tertiary
  • D

  • Diamentowa
  • dojazd pożarowy 10
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 11
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 14
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 15
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 17
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 18
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 19
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 2
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 20
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 21
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 24
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 25
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 6
    track
  • dojazd pożarowy 9
    track
  • Dojazdowa
  • Dworcowa
    tertiary
  • Działkowa
  • Długa
  • Dąbrówki
  • Dębogard
    tertiary
  • Dębowa
  • E

  • Europejska
    primary
  • Ewy Szelburg-Zarembiny
  • F

  • Fiołkowa
  • Franciszka Morawskiego
  • Fryderyka Chopina
  • G

  • Gabriela Narutowicza
  • Gajowa
  • Górna
  • Gdańska
  • gen. Stanisława Maczka
  • gen.Tadeusza Rozwadowskiego
  • Generała Józefa Bema
  • Generała Władysława Sikorskiego
    pedestrian
  • Geodetów
  • Giełdowa
  • Gnieźnieńska
    track
  • Gospodarska
  • Grabowa
    proposed
  • Graniczna
  • Granitowa
  • Grochowska
  • Grodzieńska
    tertiary
  • Grudziądzka
  • Grunwaldzka
  • Gryfitów
  • Grzybowska
    tertiary
  • Gustawa Morcinka
  • Główna
    tertiary
  • Głogowa
  • Gęsia
  • H

  • Hajduczka
  • Handlowa
  • Helsińska
  • Henryka Jordana
    service
  • Henryka Sienkiewicza
  • Henryka Wieniawskiego
  • Herbowa
  • Hetmańska
  • Honorowych Dawców Krwi
    primary
  • Hugo Kołłątaja
  • I

  • I Armii Wojska Polskiego
  • Ignacego Jana Paderewskiego
  • Ignacego Krasickiego
  • IV Dywizji Wojska Polskiego
    tertiary
  • J

  • Jachtowa
  • Jacka Malczewskiego
  • Jagiellońska
    secondary
  • Jagodowa
  • Jana Brzechwy
  • Jana Frankowskiego
  • Jana III Sobieskiego
  • Jana Karola Chodkiewicza
  • Jana Kasprowicza
    tertiary
  • Jana Kilińskiego
    service
  • Jana Matejki
    service
  • Jana Skrzetuskiego
  • Jana Sobiepana Zamoyskiego
  • Jana Tarnowskiego
  • Janiska
  • Jantarowa
  • Janusza Korczaka
  • Jaskółcza
  • Jasna
  • Jałowcowa
  • Jaśminowa
    footway
  • Józefa Chełmońskiego
  • Józefa Wybickiego
  • Jedności Narodowej
    tertiary
  • Jerzego Waszyngtona
  • Jerzy Patan's Roundabout
    primary
  • Jesienna
  • Jesionowa
  • Jeżynowa
  • Jodłowa
    footway
  • Josepha Conrada Korzeniowskiego
  • Jowisza
  • Juliana Tuwima
  • Juliusza Kossaka
  • Juliusza Słowackiego
  • K

  • kadka
    path
  • Kaliska
  • Kamienna
    tertiary
  • Kamyczkowa
  • Kanarkowa
  • Kapitańska
  • Karlińska
    tertiary
  • Karola Kurpińskiego
  • Karola Szymanowskiego
  • Kasztanowa
  • Kasztelańska
  • Kaszubska
  • Katedralna
  • Kazimierza Jurkiewicza
  • Kazimierza Wielkiego
  • Ketlinga
  • Kielecka
    service
  • Kiemliczów
  • Klonowa
    service
  • Kolejowa
  • Komandorska
  • Konstantego Maciejewicza
  • Konwaliowa
  • Koralowa
    service
  • Kornela Makuszyńskiego
  • Koszalińska
    secondary
  • Kotwiczna
    service
  • Kołobrzeg
    tertiary
  • Kołobrzeska
    tertiary
  • Kościelna
  • Krakowska
  • Krakusa i Wandy
  • Krótka
  • Kresowa
    tertiary

Places

Towns

  • Gościno
  • Kołobrzeg

Villages

  • Bagicz
  • Bardy
  • Białokury
  • Bogucino
  • Bogusławiec
  • Budzistowo
  • Byszewo
  • Błotnica
  • Charzyno
  • Czartkowo
  • Czernin
  • Dargocice
  • Drozdówko
  • Drozdowo
  • Drzonowo
  • Dygowo
  • Dźwirzyno
  • Dębica
  • Dębogard
  • Gorawino
  • Gościno-Dwór
  • Grzybowo
  • Grąbnica
  • Gwizd
  • Głowaczewo
  • Gąskowo
  • Jarkowo
  • Jarogniew
  • Jazy
  • Jażdże
  • Kamica
  • Kamień Rymański
  • Karcino
  • Karkowo
  • Kinowo
  • Kolonia Czernin
  • Kolonia Drzonowo
  • Kolonia Za Lasem
  • Kopydłówko
  • Korzystno
  • Korzyścienko
  • Kukinia
  • Kukinka
  • Kłopotowo
  • Kądzielno
  • Kędrzyno
  • Leszczyn
  • Lubkowice
  • Malechowo
  • Mechowo
  • Miechęcino
  • Mołtowo
  • Myślino
  • Niekanin
  • Niemierze
  • Nieżyn
  • Nowogardek
  • Nowy Borek
  • Obroty
  • Ołużna
  • Petrykozy
  • Piotrowice
  • Pobłocie Małe
  • Przećmino
  • Pustary
  • Pyszka
  • Pławęcino
  • Płonino
  • Ramlewo
  • Robuń
  • Rościęcino
  • Rusowo
  • Rymań
  • Rzesznikowo
  • Samowo
  • Sarbia
  • Sianożęty
  • Siemyśl
  • Sikorzyce
  • Skoczów
  • Skronie
  • Skrzydłowo
  • Starnin
  • Stary Borek
  • Stojkowo
  • Stramnica
  • Stramniczka
  • Trzynik
  • Unieradz
  • Ustronie Morskie
  • Wartkowo
  • Wierzbka Dolna
  • Wierzbka Górna
  • Wrzosowo
  • Włościbórz
  • Zieleniewo
  • Ząbrowo
  • Łykowo
  • Świecie Kołobrzeskie
  • Świelubie

Hamlets

  • Bezpraw
  • Budzimskie
  • Bukowo
  • Bębnikąt
  • Chybkie
  • Gołkowo
  • Grabowo
  • Głąb
  • Helenówek
  • Izdebno
  • Jaglino
  • Karolówka
  • Kolonia Białokury
  • Kolonia Byszewo
  • Kolonia Błotnica
  • Kolonia Charzyno
  • Kolonia Gorawino
  • Kolonia Gorawino
  • Kolonia Jarkowo
  • Kolonia Jarkowo
  • Kolonia Kinowo
  • Kolonia Kędrzyno
  • Kolonia Obroty
  • Kolonia Ołużna
  • Kolonia Siemyśl
  • Kolonia Starnin
  • Kolonia Zieleniewo
  • Kolonia Świecie Kołobrzeskie
  • Krasnobrzeg
  • Leszczyn Kolonia
  • Lędowa
  • Marianówek
  • Melno
  • Mirowo
  • Morowo
  • Mącznik
  • Olszyna
  • Paprocie
  • Przylaski
  • Ramlewo Kolonia
  • Rzesznikówko
  • Rębice
  • Skoczewko
  • Stare Miasto
  • Starza
  • Stojkówko
  • Strzebielewo
  • Wieniotowo
  • Wędzice
  • Zabłocie

Localities

  • Kolonia Białokury
  • Kolonia Drozdowo
  • Kolonia Gorawino
  • Małobór
  • Stęszyce

Suburbs

  • Gorzyszewo
  • Jeziorki
  • Kamiczka
  • Kostrzewno
  • Lubinia
  • Lubostronie
  • Ogrody
  • Osiedle Lęborskie
  • Podczele
  • Radzikowo
  • Radzikowskie Przedmieście
  • Rogozina
  • Sieradowo
  • Starówka
  • Studnica
  • Uzdrowiska
  • Więcemino
  • Świerszczewo
  • Żalno
  • Żółczyce

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
Admin. level6
BoundaryAdministrative
namepowiat kołobrzeski
population79624
source:populationhttp: //stat.gov.pl/obszary-tematyczne/ludnosc/ludnosc/ludnosc-stan-i-struktura-ludnosci-oraz-ruch-naturalny-w-przekroju-terytorialnym-w-2013-r-stan-w-dniu-31-xii, 6, 12.html
teryt:terc3208
typeBoundary
vehicle_plate_codeZKL
wikidataQ1340605
wikipediapl:Powiat kołobrzeski