Home » West Pomeranian Voivodeship » Leisure

Leisure venues in West Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland



Filter by amenity type:

Nearest Services

Arts Center

  • 13 Muz
    plac Żołnierza Polskiego, 2
  • Barlinecki Ośrodek Kultury
    Podwale, 9
  • Centrum Kultury w Chojnie
    plac Konstytucji 3 Maja
    Phone: +48 91 402 20 01
    Email: ckchojna@gmail.com
    Opening hours: Mo-Fr 08:00-21:00
  • CHDK
    Bohaterów Warszawy, 17
  • Cultural Center - Cinema 'Goplana'
    Parkowa, 4 78-100 Połczyn-Zdrój
    Phone: +48947128469
    Email: kinogoplana@ckpolczyn.pl
  • Dom Kultury
    Jurija Gagarina, 6 78-300 Świdwin
  • Galeria garncarstwa
  • Galeria na Piętrze
    Dworcowa, 8 75-201 Koszalin
    Phone: +48 94 342 29 98
    Email: galeria@galerianapietrze.com
    Opening hours: Mo-Fr 10:00-18:00
  • Gminne Centrum Kultury
  • Goleniowski Dom Kultury
    Juliusza Słowackiego, 1 72-100 Goleniów
    Phone: +48 91 4182688
  • Gryficki Dom Kultury
    Niepodległości, 56 72-300 Gryfice
    Phone: +48 91 384 26 88
    Email: infogdk@o2.pl
  • Kamieński Dom Kultury
    Wolińska
  • Miejski Dom Kultury w Świnoujściu - Filia nr 1 - Przytór
    Zalewowa, 40 72-605 Świnoujście
    Phone: +48913221727
    Email: mdk.przytor.lunowo@gmail.com
  • Miejski Ośrodek Kultury
    Siedlecka, 1 Police
    Phone: +48913121055
    Fax: +48913127665
    Email: mok@mok.police.pl
  • OFF Marina
    Zygmunta Chmielewskiego, 18-of
  • Pałac Młodzieży
    Bogusława II, 2
  • RCK
    Solna
    Phone: +48 94 352 49 49
    Fax: +48 94 352 49 49
  • Stara Rzeźnia
    Tadeusza Apolinarego Wendy, 14 70-655 Szczecin
    Phone: +48918228408
  • Swietlica Wiejska w Bogusławcu
  • Talentkowo
    Stanisława Staszica, 2
  • TRAFO Trafostacja Sztuki
    Świętego Ducha, 4
    Phone: +48914000049
    Email: mail@trafo.org
  • Wałeckie Centrum Kultury
    Plac Zesłańców Sybiru, 3 78-600 Wałcz
  • Świetlica wiejska 74-105
  • Świetlica wiejska 74-120
  • Świetlica wiejska 78-652
  • Świetlica wiejska 74-100
  • Świetlica wiejska 76-100
  • Świetlica wiejska 78-230
  • - 78-642

BBQ

  • Crooked Forest
  • Ryba
    Wyzwolenia, 2
  • Ryba
    Wyzwolenia, 2
  • Smok Wierzchowski
    3 Marca
  • -
    Koszarowa
  • -
    Koszarowa
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Arkońska
  • -
    Arkońska
  • -
    Warzelnicza
  • -
  • -
    Podgórna
  • -
    Koszarowa
  • -
    Koszarowa
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Letnia, 14
  • -
  • -
    Słoneczna
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • - - public access
  • - - public access
  • - - public access
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Zacisze
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

casino

  • Cristal Casino
    plac Rodła, 8

Cinema

  • Bajka
    Morska, 56
  • Castle Cinema
    Duży dziedziniec
  • Centrum Kultury i Spotkań Europejskich
    1 Maja, 15
  • Cinema 3D
    Jarosława Dąbrowskiego, 5
  • Cinema 7D
    Nadbrzeżna 78-111 Ustronie Morskie
  • Drawa
    Dworcowa, 2
  • Gryf
    Szczecińska
  • Helios
    Bolesława Krzywoustego
  • Helios
    Phone: +48918106760
    Fax: +48918106762
    Email: szczecin.outletpark@helios.pl
  • Jantar
    Zabytkowa, 2
  • Kapitol
    Niepodległości, 47
  • Kino "Wybrzeże"
    Podporucznika Edmunda Łopuskiego, 24 78-100 Kołobrzeg
  • Kino 7D
    Bolesława Chrobrego, 20 78-111 Ustronie Morskie
  • Kino Goplana
    Parkowa, 4
    Phone: +48947128469
    Email: kinogoplana@ckpolczyn.pl
    kino
  • Kino Kryterium
    Zwycięstwa
  • Kino Morena
    Zwycięzców, 25
  • Kino SCK
    Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego, 105
  • Kino Tęcza
    Bydgoska, 4
  • Kino Wolność
    Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego, 65 78-400 Szczecinek
    Opening hours: 14:00+
  • Mewa
    Połczyńska, 6
  • Multikino
    aleja Wyzwolenia
  • Multikino
  • Pionier
    aleja Wojska Polskiego, 2
  • Pyrzycki Dom Kultury
    Plac Wolności, 3 74-200 Pyrzyce
  • -
    Plac Wolności
  • -
    Podwale, 7

gambling

  • EuroGames
    Armii Krajowej, 2f

Gym

  • Fitness Ergo
    Tkacka, 2

Night Club

  • Agnes
    Akacjowa, 2
  • Antidotum
    Wąska
    Phone: 692 757 100
    Email: antidotum_koperska@interia.eu
    Opening hours: Th-Sa 20:00-04:00
  • Arena Club Mielno
    Bolesława Chrobrego, 32
    Email: arenamielno@wp.pl
  • Awocado Dance Club
    Bohaterów Warszawy, 13
  • Bada bing
    aleja Wojska Polskiego, 11
  • Bahia Club
    aleja Bohaterów Warszawy, 37
  • Bajka
    Nadbrzeżna, 1
    Phone: 731 29 29 29
    Email: mielno@bajkaklub.pl
  • Be4
    Błogosławionej Królowej Jadwigi, 37a 70-261
    Opening hours: Mo-Fr 11:00+; Su 17:00+
  • Centrala
    Wąska, 1
    Phone: 503 094 074
  • Champion
    Piaskowa, 97
  • City Hall
    3 Maja, 21
  • Club Mango
    Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego, 4/5
  • Coco Club 70-783
    Phone: 509159550
    Opening hours: Fr-Sa 21:00-05:00
  • Coyote Club
    Jagiellońska, 89
    Phone: +48 509331034
  • Disco Fama
    plac Rodła, 8 70-419 Szczecin
    Phone: +48501767559
    Email: biuro@disco-fama.pl
    Opening hours: fr-sa 20:00-05:00
  • Disco na deptaku
    Księcia Bogusława X, 7
  • Disco Plaza Club
    Wojska Polskiego, 2a
    Phone: 502 464 462
    Email: discoplazaclub@gmail.com
    Opening hours: Mo-Su 21:00-04:00
  • Eclipse Club
    Hetmana Stefana Czarnieckiego, 1/23
  • Elefunk The Club
    plac Żołnierza Polskiego, 2 70-561 Szczecin
  • Extazy
  • Gold Night Club
    Wielka Odrzańska, 31
  • Gorzko Gorzko Szczecin
    Księdza Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego, 14/001 70-201 Szczecin
    Opening hours: Sa-Su 22:00-05:00
  • Grey Club
    Księcia Bogusława X, 9
  • Holiday Club
    3 Maja, 20
    Phone: +48690614614; +48690615615
    Email: rezerwacje@holiday.szczecin.pl
  • Hormon
    Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego, 26-of
  • Hydrofobia
    Wylotowa
  • Kabaret Rewia & Show
    Tkacka, 28
  • Kafe Jerzy
    Jagiellońska, 67 70-382
  • Lambert Music Club
    Tadeusza Kościuszki
    Phone: +48 739 260 606
    Email: club@lambert-hotel.pl
    Opening hours: Sa 22:00-04:00
  • Love Club
    Tkacka, 8 70-556 Szczecin
    Phone: +48509720079
    Email: club@loveclub.pl
    Opening hours: Fr 22:00-04:00, Sa 21:00-05:00
  • Lulu Club
    Partyzantów
  • MarinGo
    Wschodnia
  • Pinokio
    Władysława Sikorskiego, 29
  • PLR
    Jagiellońska, 68
    Phone: +48501767164
    Email: biuro@plr.szczecin.pl
  • Pralnia
    aleja Bohaterów Warszawy, 75 71-061 Szczecin
    Phone: +48 517 013 639
    Opening hours: 15:00-02:00
  • Rocker Club
    Partyzantów
  • Rotunda Północna
    Wały Chrobrego
  • Senso Beach
    aleja Niepodległości, 21
  • Sizar
    Podgrodzie, 1a
  • The Club
    Osiedle Tysiąclecia
  • The Q Club
    Jana Kasprowicza

10pin

  • RIO Pub & Bowling
    Perłowa, 55
    Phone: +48 3552222;663 891 554
    Opening hours: Sa-Su 11:00-24:00
  • website
    Dąbska, 11a
    Phone: +48 91 463 10 14; +48 509 970 446
    Email: sct@sct.org.pl
    Opening hours: Mo-Su 07:00-23:00
  • -

archery

  • Boisko wielofunkcyjne
    Bulwar im. Kotwicy Kołobrzeg
  • Hala Łucznicza
    Bulwar im. Kotwicy Kołobrzeg

other

  • Bieżnia sportowa
    Szarych Szeregów
  • Hala lekkoatletyczna "Ślusarnia" w Szczecinku
    Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego, 5 78-400 Szczecinek
  • LKS Pomorze
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Siedlecka
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Czelin
  • -
  • -
    Sportowa
  • -
  • -
    Stanisława Staszica
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Kamieńska
  • -
  • -
    Kruszwicka
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Zapleczna
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Siedlecka
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Orzechowa
  • -
    Widok
  • -
    Przelotowa
  • -
    Kaszubska
  • -
    Jarowita
  • -
    Grunwaldzka
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Przelotowa
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Uczniowska
  • -
    Podporucznika Edmunda Łopuskiego
  • -
  • -
    Krzemienna
  • -
    Zapleczna
  • -
    Zapleczna
  • -
  • -
    Szkolna
  • -
  • -
    Kielecka

baseball

  • -
  • -
  • -

Basketball

  • Boisko
  • Hala Widowisko-Sportowa
    Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich, 4 Koszalin
  • Hala widowiskowo-sportowa
  • kort, koszykówka
    Łąkowa
  • kort, koszykówka, siatkówka
    Dworcowa
  • kort, siatkówka, koszykówka
    Henryka Pobożnego
  • Orlik
  • Orlik
    Spółdzielcza
  • Orlik
  • -
  • -
    Przyjaciół Żołnierza
  • -
    Seledynowa
  • -
    Lucjana Rydla
  • -
  • -
    Stanisława Noakowskiego
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Jesionowa
  • -
    Profesora Krzysztofa Marlicza
  • -
    Jurija Gagarina
  • -
  • -
    Stanisława Mikołajczyka
  • -
    Ostrawicka, 30
  • -
  • -
    Adama Asnyka
  • -
  • -
    Wopistów
  • -
  • -
    Zakole, 13
  • -
    Zakole
  • -
  • -
    Mazurska
  • -
  • -
    Emilii Plater
  • -
    Tadeusza Kutrzeby
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Jana Styki
  • -
    Obrońców Westerplatte
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Jantarowa
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Rzemieślnicza
  • -
    Stefana Żeromskiego
  • -
    Kościelna
  • -
  • -
    Murarska
  • -
    Mur Południowy
  • -
    Wolińska
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Parkowa
  • -
  • -
    Czesława Tańskiego
  • -
  • -
    Mur Południowy
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Okopowa, 1A
  • -
  • -
    Zapleczna
  • -
    Tęczowe Ogrody
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Rzemieślnicza
  • -
    Stanisława Koniecpolskiego
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Mikołaja Kopernika
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Wolności, 16A
  • -
  • -
    Jagiellońska
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Wenedów
  • -
    Jedności Narodowej, 58A
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Zoologiczna
  • -
    Wąska
  • -
    Bulwar im. Kotwicy Kołobrzeg
  • -
    Rostocka, 168
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Siedlecka

beachvolleyball

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Mickiewicza
  • -
    Bolesława Chrobrego
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Spacerowa
  • -
    Leśna
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Drahimska
  • -
    Nadbrzeże Drawskie
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Kołobrzeska
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Podpułkownika Hieronima Kupczyka
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Chłodna
  • -
    Słoneczna
  • -
    Zachodnia, 8k
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Jeziorna
  • - - public access
  • -
    Słoneczna
  • -
    Cypriana Kamila Norwida
  • - - private access
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Spokojna
  • - - public access
  • -
  • -
    Porucznika Włodzimierza Suriana

other

  • Bulodrom
    Różana Oaza Seniora
  • Bulodrom
    Modra, 104d

canoe

  • Bącznik (przystań kajakowa)
  • Przystań
  • Przystań
  • Przystań kajakowa w Gryficach Gryfice
  • -
    Zielona

other

  • Szczeciński Klub Wysokogórski
    Mazowiecka, 1
  • Trango Towers
    5 Lipca
    Opening hours: Mo-Su 11:00-23:00
  • -
    Bulwar im. Kotwicy Kołobrzeg
  • -
    Przy Wodociągach

cycling

equestrian

  • Agroturystyka STAJNIA
  • Akademia Warnik „Verso La Natura” 72-001
    Phone: +48570006789
    Email: info@akademiaverso.pl
    Opening hours: Mo-Su 09:00-20:00
  • Dakar
  • Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Pęczerzyno 78-316
  • Konie Zamęcin
  • Koński Gaj
  • Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej - Halina Gałązka 78-132 Grzybowo
    Phone: +48601619922
    Fax: +48943581518
    Email: halina-galazka@dworek-staryborek.com.pl
  • Ośrodek Jeździecki "Stajnia"
    Phone: +48577711472
  • Ośrodek Jeździecki Konikowo Pacholęta
  • Stadnina Koni Bielin
  • Stadnina koni EQUUS
  • Stadnina koni GALOPER
  • Stadnina Koni Zachodniopomorskiego Uniwersytetu Technologicznego w Szczecinie
  • Stadnina Koni Zamęcin
  • Stado Ogierów Biały Bór
  • Stajnia "ZAGRODA" 76-024
    Phone: +48 693 807 233
    Email: stajnia.zagroda@wp.pl
    Opening hours: Mo-Su 09:00-18:00
  • Stajnia Bartoszewo
  • Stajnia Podkowa
  • Stajnia Sławęcin
  • Stajnia w Trzeszczynie
  • Tornado
  • -
  • -
    Junacka
  • -
    Kołobrzeska
  • -
    Kasztanowa
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Turystyczna
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

fitness

  • 4. Drążki
  • 6. Bieg z przeszkodami
  • 7. Przeplotnia
  • Platinum Gym
    Świętych Cyryla i Metodego, 9a
  • -
    Zakole
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Łąkowa
  • -
    Opening hours: 24/7
  • -
    Parkowa, 20
  • -
    Spółdzielcza
  • -
    Spółdzielcza
  • -
  • -
    26 Kwietnia
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Romana Dmowskiego
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Emilii Plater
  • -
    Podbórzańska, 3
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Przewiewna
  • -
    Marmurowa
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Stanisława Staszica
  • -
    Stanisława Wyspiańskiego
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Czeska
  • - - private access
  • -
    Teodora Axentowicza
  • -
    Sportowa
  • -
    Alejka imienia dr Zygmunta Maja
  • -
    Generała Władysława Sikorskiego
  • -
  • -
    Spacerowa
  • -
    Juliana Fałata
  • -
  • -
    Dąbkowicka
  • -
    Letniskowa
  • -
    Plażowa
  • -
    Mieczysława Jastruna
  • -
    Władysława Orkana
  • -
    Władysława Orkana
  • -
    Władysława Orkana
  • -
    Władysława Orkana
  • -
    Mieczysława Jastruna
  • -
    Władysława Orkana
  • -
    Mieczysława Jastruna
  • -
    Mieczysława Jastruna
  • -
    Mieczysława Jastruna
  • -
    Mieczysława Jastruna
  • -
    Władysława Orkana
  • -
    Mieczysława Jastruna
  • -
    Mieczysława Jastruna
  • -
  • -
    Orzechowa
  • -
  • -
    Grobla
  • -
    Wyzwolenia
  • -
    Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego
  • -
    Śląska
  • -
  • -
    Obrońców Westerplatte
  • -
    Oliwkowa
  • -
    Wendeńska
  • -
    Antoniego Kaliny
  • -
    Księcia Mściwoja II
  • -
    Opening hours: 24/7
  • -
    Przyjaciół Żołnierza
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Rostocka
  • -

other

  • -
    Ogrodowa, 45
  • -
    Gabriela Narutowicza
  • -
    Profesora Jana Królewskiego

Golf

  • 1
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • Amber Baltic Golf Club
    Bałtycka, 13 72-514 Kołczewo
    Email: http://www.golf.abgc.pl/
  • Kamień Country Golf Club
  • -
    Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego
  • -
    Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego
  • -
    Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego
  • -
    Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego
  • -
    Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego
  • -
    Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego
  • -
    Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego
  • -
    Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego
  • -
    Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego
  • -
    Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego
  • -
    Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego
  • -
    Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego
  • -
    Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego
  • -
    Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego
  • -
    Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego
  • -
    Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego
  • -
  • -
    Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

other

  • drążek
  • miejsce ćwiczeń
    Zwycięstwa
  • miejsce ćwiczeń
    Zwycięstwa
  • miejsce ćwiczeń
  • miejsce ćwiczeń
  • miejsce ćwiczeń
  • Popeye
  • RAMS Training House
    Witkowice
    Phone: +48 604 853 395;+48 791 792 735
    Email: kontakt@ramstraininghouse.pl
  • Siłownia pod chmurką
  • -
    Gryfitów
    Opening hours: 24/7
  • -
  • -

horse racing

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

karting

  • GO-KARTS
    Żurawia
    Phone: +48 510 493 378
    Email: rzepa1981@o2.pl
    Specyfikacja Rodzaj toru: zewnętrzny, jednopoziomowy, sezonowy Przybliżona długość : 220m Szerokość: 5-8 m Nawierzchnia: beton Bandy: opony
    Opening hours: Jun-Sep Fr-Su 14:00-20:00
  • Quad rail-route
    Kamieńska
  • Tor kartingowy
  • -

motor

  • (null)
  • (null)
  • (null)
  • (null)
  • (null)
  • (null)
  • (null)
  • (null)
  • (null)
  • Motocross
  • MotoPark Klub Koszalin
    Phone: +48 503 650 111
    Email: biuro@motopark.pl
  • Tor Broczyno
  • Tor Broczyno
  • Tor motocrossowy Niwka gm. Czaplinek

Multi-Sport

  • Centralny Ośrodek Sportu - Ośrodek Przygotowań Olimpijskich Wałcz
  • Hala sportowa
    Rekreacyjna
  • Hala sportowa
    Szkolna
    Phone: 94 318 99 37;530 435 997
    Opening hours: Sep-Jun 17:00-23:00; Jul-Aug 07:00-23:00
  • Kompleks boisk sportowych Orlik 2012
  • Kompleks Sportowy w Niechorzu
    Leśna, 3 72-350 Niechorze
    Phone: +48 91 38 63 684
    Fax: +48 91 38 63 684
    Email: pmucha@rewal.pl
  • Mini Golf
    Jana Kasprowicza, 13
  • Orlik
    Chabrów
  • Regionalne Centrum Turystyki i Sportu w Karlinie
    Tadeusza Kościuszki, 1a 78-230 Karlino
    Phone: +48 94 311 60 50
    Email: hala@karlino.pl
    Opening hours: Mo-Fr 07:00-21:00; Sa,Su 09:00-19:00
  • sala gimnastyczna
  • Sala Gimnastyczna Liceum Ogólnokszałcącego nr 6
    Jagiellońska, 62
  • Sala gimnastyczna przy Szkole Podstawej nr 4
    Jasna
  • Sala gimnastyczna przy Szkole Podstawowej nr 1
  • Sala gimnastyczna przy Zespole Szkół im. Jana III Sobieskiego
    Wiatraczna
  • Sala gimnastyczna przy Zespole Szkół Nr 2 im. Księcia Warcisława IV w Szczecinku
  • Tor nauki jazdy rowerem dla dzieci
    Szkolna
  • Town stadium
  • -
  • -
    Mazowiecka, 1 78-100 Kołobrzeg
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Świętych Cyryla i Metodego
  • -
    Kosynierów Gdyńskich
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • - - private access
  • -
    Ludwika Waryńskiego
  • -
  • -
    Orląt
  • -
  • -
    Brodnicka, 10
  • -
    4 Marca
  • -
    Aleja św. Jana Pawła II
  • -
    Unii Lubelskiej
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Aniołów Stróżów
  • -
    Jana Kasprowicza
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Tadeusza Kościuszki
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Stanisława Żółkiewskiego
  • -
  • -
    Promenada
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Owocowa
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Piastowska
  • -
    Piastowska
  • -
  • -
    Zdrojowa
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Piaskowa
  • -
  • -
    Wąska
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Kablowa
  • -
    Podporucznika Edmunda Łopuskiego, 42 / 44
  • -
    Boczna
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Komuny Paryskiej
  • -
    Klonowa
  • -
    Wiejska
  • -
    Michała Drzymały
  • -
    Jarowita
  • -
  • -
    Tęsknoty
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Miernicza
  • -
  • -
    Flaminga
  • -
  • -
    Fioletowa
  • -
  • -
    Jana Kochanowskiego

running

  • (null)
    Orląt
  • RBF Sport
    Jagiellońska, 4-ofof
  • -
  • -
    Sportowa
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Jana Matejki
  • -
  • -
    Stanisława Moniuszki 78-460 Barwice
  • -
  • -
    Podporucznika Edmunda Łopuskiego, 42 / 44
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Działkowa
  • -
    Osiedle Dolne Miasto
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Długa
  • -
  • -
    Przelotowa
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Feliksa Nowowiejskiego
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie
  • -
    Szpitalna
  • -
  • -
    Dworcowa
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Chłodna
  • -
    Robotnicza
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    aleja Zachodnia
  • -
    Wiejska
  • -
    Wiejska
  • -
  • -
    Jodłowa
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Jana Matejki
  • -
    Norweska
  • -
    Krzemienna
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Tadeusza Kościuszki
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Tadeusza Kościuszki
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Gabriela Narutowicza
  • -
    Szkolna

shooting

  • Paint Ball
  • Paintball-RebelPaint
    Phone: 512209924
  • Strzelnica
  • strzelnica
  • Strzelnica
  • strzelnica
  • Strzelnica 17-stka
    Marzanny, 5
  • Strzelnica KS Elita - private access
  • Strzelnica LOK
    Marii Rodziewiczówny 72-300 Gryfice
  • Strzelnica myśliwska
  • Strzelnica w Pucicach
    Goleniowska 72-105 Pucice
    Phone: +48 91 461 73 20
  • Strzelnica łucznicza
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Bulwar im. Kotwicy Kołobrzeg
  • -
  • -
  • -

skateboard

  • Extreme House
    Śląska, 12
  • Skatepark
    Łabędzia
  • Skatepark
    Seledynowa
  • Skatepark
    Sportowa
  • SkatePark
    Szarych Szeregów
  • Skatepark
    Gryfitów
  • Skatepark
  • -
    Rekreacyjna
  • -
    Stanisława Żółkiewskiego
  • -
  • -
    Bulwar im. Kotwicy Kołobrzeg
  • -
  • -
    Piaskowa
  • -
    Łąkowa
  • -
    Jeziorna
  • -
  • -
    Kazimierza Twardowskiego
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Rugiańska
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Słowackiego
  • -
    Plac Majdanek
  • -
    Plac Szarych Szeregów
  • -
    Hoża
  • -
    Orląt
  • -
  • -
    aleja Spacerowa, 1
  • -
  • -
    Górska

other

Soccer

  • Arkadia Malechowo
  • Arkonia Szczecin
  • Astra Ustronie Morskie
  • Bajgiel Będzino
  • Bałtyk Międzywodzie
  • Biali Sądów
  • Bizon Cerkwica
    Boczna, 5
  • Boiska treningowe COS OPO Wałcz
  • Boiski
  • Boisko "Dolne"
    Plac Szarych Szeregów
  • Boisko Atletycznego Klubu Sportowego
  • Boisko Kasta Szczecin Majowe
  • Boisko piłkarskie
  • Boisko sportowe
  • Boisko sportowe
  • Boisko szkolne
  • Boisko treningowe
  • Bryza Reńsko
  • Bytyń Nakielno
  • Błonie Barwice
  • Błyskawica Kluki
  • Błękit Pniewo
  • Błękitni Białęgi
  • Błękitni Gonne Małe
  • Błękitni Pomierzyn
  • Błękitni Sarnik
  • Błękitni Stary Jarosław
  • Błękitni Trzygłów
  • Błękitni Tychowo
  • Calisia Kalisz Pomorski
  • Chrobry Boleszkowice
  • Chrobry Lisie Pole
  • Czarni Czarnówko
  • Czarni Czerników
  • Czarni Marianowo
  • Czcibór Cedynia
  • Darłovia Darłowo
    Sportowa
  • Derby Gwiazdowo
  • Derby Karścino
  • Derby Ulikowo
  • Dobrawa Mieszkowice
  • Drawa Drawno - private access
  • Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie
  • Drzewiasz Świerczyna
  • Dąb Dębice
  • Dąb Dębno
  • Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa
  • Dęby Rogowo
  • Ehrle - Espadon Dobra
  • Energetyk Gryfino
  • Euroboisko
  • Fagus Kołbacz
  • Fala - Hen Gąski
  • Fala Międzyzdroje
  • Flota Świnoujście
  • Gavia Choszczno
  • GKS Golenice
  • GKS Mierzyn
    Długa
  • GKS Świeszyno
  • Goplana Żabów
  • Graf Bukówko
  • Grom Giżyno
  • Grom Płonno
  • Grom Świelino
  • Grot Bonin
  • Grot Gardno
  • Gryf Budowo
  • Gryf Dobrowo
  • Gryf Kamień Pomorski
  • Gryf Nowielin
  • Gryf Objezierze
  • Gryf Polanów
    Wolności
  • Gwiazda Żalęcino
  • Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie
  • Hetman Grzybno
  • Hubertus Biały Bór
  • Huragan Bierzwnica
  • Huragan Wierzchosław
  • Husaria Tymień
  • Hutnik Szczecin
  • Ina Goleniów
  • Ina Ińsko
  • Ina Nadarzyn
  • Iskra Banie
  • Iskra Białogard
  • Iskra Golczewo
    Krótka
  • Iskra Kłanino
  • Iskra Lutówko
  • Iskra Pomień
  • Iskra Warszyn
  • Jantar Dziwnów
  • Jantar Siemyśl
    Sportowa
  • Jastrząb Łosośnica
  • Jedność Przewłoki
  • Jedność Tuczno
  • Jedność Łąkowo
  • Jeziorak
  • Klon Krzymów
  • Klon Krzęcin
    Niepodległości
  • Klub Piłkarski Chemik Police

Swimming

  • Basen Kryty Fala - public access
    Niepodległości, 1a 72-100 Goleniów
  • Basen Millenium
    Phone: +48 94 35 51 331
    Email: basen@mosir.kolobrzeg.pl
  • Basen Relax
    Plac Sybiraków, 1
  • basen solankowy
    Zdrojowa
  • Floating Arena
    Mieczysława Niedziałkowskiego
  • Jezioro Czarne
  • Kompleks Basenowo-Rekreacyjny BOSiR
    Stanisława Moniuszki, 29 78-200 Białogard
  • Kryta Pływalnia w Świnoujściu - fee
    Promenada
    Phone: +48 913215410
    Email: plywalnia@osir.swinoujscie.pl
    Opening hours: Mo-Su 07:00-22:00
  • Kryty basen
    Henryka Sienkiewicza, 10 72-300 Gryfice
  • Kąpielisko Dziewoklicz
  • Kąpielisko Dąbie
  • Kąpielisko miejskie Stawek - no fee - supervised
    Opening hours: Jul 01-Sep 30 10:00-20:00
  • Kąpielisko Niechorze - no fee - supervised
    obejmuje 100 m linii brzegowej; N 54°05'53.95" E 15°04'56.48"; N 54°05'54.86" E 15°05'01.78"; N 54°05'54.28" E 15°05'01.90"; N 54°05'53.67" E 15°05'02.34"; N 54°05'52.74" E 15°04'57.05"; N 54°05'53.35" E 15°04'56.75"
    Opening hours: Jun 22-Sep 08 10:00-18:00
  • Niechorze East Beach swimming area - no fee - supervised
    200m linii brzegowej; N 54°05'58.29" E 15°05'24.54";N 54°05'59.31" E 15°05'29.67";N 54°06'00.37" E 15°05'34.95";N 54°05'59.74" E 15°05'36.3";N 54°05'59.16" E 15°05'35.65";N 54°5'58.11" E 15°5'30.34";N 54°5'57.05" E 15°5'25.23";N 54°5'57.66" E 15°5'24.88"
    Opening hours: Jun 22-Sep 08 10:00-18:00
  • Niechorze West Beach swimming area - no fee - supervised
    obejmuje 200 m linii brzegowej
    Opening hours: Jun 22-Sep 08 10:00-18:00
  • Pływalnia
    Siedlecka, 6d Police
  • Pływalnia Akademii Morskiej
    Teofila Starzyńskiego, 9a
  • Pływalnia Delfin
  • Pływalnia OSiR
    Szczecińska, 35
  • Szczeciński Dom Sportu
    Wacława Felczaka
  • Wodny Raj
    Bolesława Chrobrego, 33 73-200 Choszczno
    Opening hours: Mo-Su 07:00-22:00
  • -
    Jeziorna
  • - - private access
    Złota, 44
  • -
  • -
    Opening hours: Mo-Su 07:00-22:00
  • -
    Aniołów Stróżów
  • -
  • -
    Lotnicza
  • - - private access
  • -
  • -
    Polna
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Barcińska
  • -
    Lucjana Rydla, 49
  • -
    Józefa Muchy
  • -
    Morska
  • -
    Kasztelańska
  • -
    Kasztelańska
  • -
  • -
    Rezydencyjna
  • -
  • -
    Orawska
  • -
  • -
    Bałtycka, 39
  • -
  • website
    Bartosza Głowackiego
  • -
    Warnowska
  • -
  • -
    Portowa, 24
    basen MSW
  • -
  • -
    Pocztowa
  • - - fee

other

  • Tenis stołowy
  • Tenis stołowy - plenerowy
    Szarych Szeregów
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Henryka Rodakowskiego
  • -
    aleja Wojska Polskiego
  • -
  • -
    Fioletowa
  • -
  • - - public access
  • - - public access
    Tadeusza Zawadzkiego, 96
  • -
  • -
  • - - public access
    Wincentego Witosa
  • -
    Aleja Tysiąclecia
  • -
  • -
    Kornela Makuszyńskiego
  • -
    Kornela Makuszyńskiego
  • -
    Norweska
  • -
    Stanisława Wyspiańskiego
  • -
    Stanisława Wyspiańskiego
  • -
  • -
    Generała Ludomiła Rayskiego
  • -
    Generała Ludomiła Rayskiego
  • -
    Małopolska
  • -
    Małopolska
  • -
    Mariana Langiewicza
  • -
    Mariana Langiewicza
  • -
  • -
    Lubczyńska, 20b
  • - - public access
    Gryfitów
  • -
    Jana Kochanowskiego
  • -
    Jana Kochanowskiego
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • - - public access
    Spółdzielcza
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Juliana Ursyna Niemcewicza
  • -
  • -
    Wylotowa
  • -
    Mazowiecka
  • -
    Królowej Śniegu
  • -
    Bulwar Nad Parsętą
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Kołbacka
  • -
    Liściasta

Tennis

  • Akademia Tenisa im. Skugariewa
  • Boisko do tenisa ziemnego i siatkówki
  • Kia Polmotor Arena
    aleja Wojska Polskiego, 127
  • Kort tenisowy
    Grunwaldzka
  • Kort tenisowy
  • Kort tenisowy
  • Korty Tenisowe
  • Stargardzki Ośrodek Tenisowy
    Władysława Broniewskiego, 19
    Phone: +48 723 030 202
    Opening hours: Mo-Fr 08.00-23.00; Sa-Su 08:00-20:00
  • Szczecińskie Centrum Tenisowe JAKO
    Dąbska, 11a 70-789
    Phone: +48 91 463 10 14; +48 509 970 446
    Email: sct@sct.org.pl
    Opening hours: Mo-Su 07:00-23:00
  • -
    Seledynowa
  • -
    Seledynowa
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Polna
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Władysława Broniewskiego, 14
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    aleja Wojska Polskiego
  • -
    aleja Wojska Polskiego
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    aleja Wojska Polskiego
  • -
  • -
    Tenisowa
  • -
    Tenisowa
  • -
    Tenisowa
  • -
    Tenisowa
  • -
    Tenisowa
  • -
    Tenisowa
  • -
  • -
    Zakole
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Sportowa
  • -
  • -
    Janka Stawisińskiego
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Jarosława Dąbrowskiego
  • -
    Odrodzenia
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Szkolna
  • -
  • -
    Ogrodowa
  • -
    Rekreacyjna
  • -
  • -
    Kornela Makuszyńskiego
  • -
  • -
    Spacerowa
  • -
    11 Listopada
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Mieszka I
  • -
    Choszczeńska
  • -
    Aleja Róż
  • -
    Bohaterów Warszawy, 16B
  • -
    Zdrojowa
  • -
    Słoneczna
  • -
    Stanisława Moniuszki
  • -
    Marii Rodziewiczówny
  • -
    4 Marca
  • -
    Akacjowa
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Nadmorska
  • - - private access
    Wydmowa
  • -
    Mazowiecka
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Zapleczna
  • -
    Kazimierza Wielkiego
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Jana Kasprowicza
  • -
    Jana Kasprowicza
  • -
  • -
    Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego
  • -
  • -
    Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego

other

  • -
    Seledynowa, 109
  • -
  • -
    Profesora Krzysztofa Marlicza
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Plac Majdanek
  • -
  • -
    Sportowa, 29
  • -
    Rekreacyjna
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Generała Józefa Sowińskiego
  • -
  • -
    Kwiatowa
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Lwowska
  • -
  • -
    Siedlecka
  • -
    Rewalska
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Wolności
  • -
  • -
    Młodzieży Polskiej
  • -
    Lniana
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Warsztatowa
  • -
    Niepodległości
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Hoża
  • -
    Spacerowa
  • -
    Lubiatowska
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Romualda Traugutta
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Bulwar Śląski
  • -
    Zaułek
  • -
    Adama Mickiewicza
  • -
    Spokojna, 2
  • -
  • -
    Witolda Gombrowicza
  • -
    Tadeusza Kościuszki
  • -
    Wacława Felczaka
  • -
    Szantowa
  • -
  • -
    Targowa, 2a
  • -
  • -
    Wiejska
  • -
    Lotnicza
  • -
    Jodłowa
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Floriana Szarego
  • -
    Bulwar Nad Parsętą
  • -
  • - - private access
  • -
  • -
  • -
    Kołobrzeska
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

Theatre

  • Amfiteatr
  • Amfiteatr
    Jeziorna, 5 73-231 Krzęcin
  • Amfiteatr
    Bolesława Chrobrego, 77a
  • Amfiteatr
  • amfiteatr
  • amfiteatr
  • Amfiteatr
    Parkowa
  • Amfiteatr
    Zielona Droga
  • Amfiteatr
    Plac Sportowy
  • Amfiteatr
    Bohaterów Warszawy
  • Amfiteatr
    Gryfitów
  • Amfiteatr MDK w Świnoujściu im. Marka Grechuty
    Friedensstraße
  • Amfiteatr Morzyczyn
  • Bałtycki Teatr Dramatyczny im. Juliusza Słowackiego w Koszalinie
    Plac Teatralny, 1 75-729 Koszalin
  • Filharmonia Koszalińska
    Piastowska
  • Freilichtbühne
  • Letnia scena RCK
  • Opera na Zamku
    Duży dziedziniec
  • Szczecin Philharmonic
    Małopolska, 48
    Phone: +48914309510
    Email: sekretariat@filharmonia.szczecin.pl
  • Teatr Kameralny
    plac Brama Portowa, 5
  • Teatr Lalek "Pleciuga"
    plac Teatralny, 1 71-407 Szczecin
  • Teatr Letni imienia Heleny Majdaniec
  • Teatr Mały
    Księcia Bogusława X, 6
  • Teatr Polski
    Swarożyca, 5
    Phone: +48 91 433 00 90; +48 91 433 00 75
    Fax: +48 91 433 00 75
    Email: teatr@teatrpolski.eu
  • Teatr Polski - Scena na Łasztowni
    Energetyków, 40
    Phone: +48 91 433 00 90; +48 91 433 00 75
    Fax: +48 91 433 00 75
    Email: teatr@teatrpolski.eu
  • Teatr Współczesny
    Wały Chrobrego
  • no-name
  • no-name
  • no-name
  • no-name
  • no-name