Leisure venues in Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship, Poland
Filter by amenity type:
Nearest Services
Arts Center
- Akademia Rękodziela
Pułkownika Stanisława Dąbka, 138/5 - Bartoszycki Dom Kultury
Bohaterów Warszawy, 11 11-200 Bartoszyce - Braniewskie Centrum Kultury
Gdańska, 14 - Centrum Kultury "Kłobuk"
Kolejowa, 6 11-730 Mikołajki - Dom Kultury
- Dom Kultury Agora
Żołnierska, 45a - Dom Kultury w Orzyszu
Wojska Polskiego, 5 - Dom Kultury w Siedliskach 11-510
- Galeria Stara Gazownia
Generała Tadeusza Kościuszki, 2E 11-040 Dobre Miasto - Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Plac Rynek, 1 11-510 Wydminy - Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Plac Jana Pawła II, 1 12-114 Rozogi - Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szkolna, 5 - Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
1 Maja, 63 - Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Plac Rynkowy, 14 - Izba Regionalna
Giżycka, 9 - Iławskie Centrum Kultury
Aleja Pojednania - Miejski Ośrodek Kultury
Rynek, 10A 12-130 Pasym
Phone: +48 89 621 29 98
Opening hours: Mo 07:30-16:00; Tu-Th 07:30-15:30; Fr 07:30-15:00 - Miejskie Centrum Kultury
19 Stycznia, 16 - Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Świętojańska, 1 82-340 Tolkmicko - MOK Reszel
Adama Mickiewicza - Młodzieżowy Dom Kultury
Bohaterów Warszawy, 6 11-200 Bartoszyce - Świetlica Wiejska 12-200
- Świetlica wiejska
- Świetlica Wiejska w Biesowie
- Świetlica wiejska w Grabowie 11-700
- Świetlica wiejska w Lutrach 11-311
- Świetlica Wiejska w Piszewie
- -
Olsztyńska, 56 Wilkasy
BBQ
- Grill publiczny
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Marymoncka - -
Marymoncka - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Marymoncka - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- - - public access
- - - public access
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- - - private access
- - - public access
Kętrzyńska
casino
- Hit Casino
Brzozowa, 20 82-300 Elbląg - LOTTO - kolektura
Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego
Cinema
- 7D
- Apollo
Władysława Jagiełły - Awangarda 2
plac Jana Pawła II, 2/3 10-959 Olsztyn - Centrum Kultury "Mazury Garbate"
1 Maja - Cinema City
Teatralna - ECK
Wojska Polskiego, 47 Ełk - Helios
Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego, 16 10-576 Olsztyn - Kino "Przyjaźń"
Olsztyńska, 2 - Kino "Wilczy Szaniec"
- Kino Gwiazda
Generała Władysława Sikorskiego, 24A - Kino Harmonia
Rynek, 23 - Kinoteatr Pasja
Niepodległości, 13A 14-200 Iława - Multikino - Vue Cinemas
- Narie
Adama Mickiewicza, 19 - Planet Cinema
Plac Miejski, 2 - Wenus
Tadeusza Kościuszki, 41 - Światowid
Plac Kazimierza Jagiellończyka, 1 82-300 Elbląg - -
Sądowa - -
Kościelna, 2B
gambling
- Lotto
Wyzwolenia, 67 - Mr Escape
Feliksa Nowowiejskiego, 7
Opening hours: Mo-Fr 11:30-22:00; Su-Su 10:00-22:00
hunting stand
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- - - private access
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- - - public access
- - - public access
- - - public access
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Night Club
- American Party Club
Hugona Kołłątaja, 1 - Arena Korsze
Polna, 6G - Astoria
Królewiecka, 95A 82-300 Elbląg - Cool Club
- Cooltura
Plac Wolności, 21c - Disco Club 69
Zwycięstwa - Dobra Nocka
Mieszka I
Phone: +48 503 151 158
Opening hours: Th-Sa 21:00-05:00 "brak stałej godziny zamknięcia" - Epoca
Brzozowa, 10 82-300 Elbląg - Grandial
Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego, 11 - Ibiza
- Limonka
Joachima Lelewela, 4a Olsztyn - Mięta
Świętej Barbary, 9 10-022 Olsztyn
Phone: 513 878 881 - Pasaż Club&Food
Pasaż Portowy, 9 - Pub no 9
Reinholda Barcza, 9 - Rokoko 2.0
Toruńska, 10 - ROMA
Warszawska, 2 11-200 Bartoszyce - Sandra
Ogólna, 1H 82-300 Elbląg - VIP Club
Olsztyńska, 5 13-100 - YOLO CLUB - You Only Live Once
Odzieżowa, 12 82-300 Elbląg - -
10pin
- Kręgielnia Rydzewski
Elizy Orzeszkowej, 21A 19-300 Ełk
Phone: 87 621 89 00
Email: kregielnia@rydzewski.pl
Opening hours: Mo-Th 17:00-22:00, Fr 17:00-23:00, Sa 14:00-23:00, Su 14:00-22:00
american football
- Boisko "Orlik"
archery
- -
Opening hours: 24/7
Athletics
- Skocznia w dal
- Stadion AZS UWM
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Sportowa - -
Sportowa - -
- -
Tadeusza Kościuszki - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Józefa Poniatowskiego - -
- -
- -
Osiedle Mazurskie - -
- -
- -
Rycerska - -
Józefa Poniatowskiego - -
Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego - -
Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego - -
- -
Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego - -
Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Tadeusza Kościuszki - -
Adama Mickiewicza - -
Adama Mickiewicza - -
- -
- -
- -
Józefa Bema - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
baseball
- -
Świerkowa
Basketball
- Boisko - koszykówka
- Hala Sportowa
- Orlik
Mieczysławy Ćwiklińskiej - Orlik 2012
Spacerowa, 2 - -
Generała Franciszka Kleeberga - -
- -
Czesława Kanafojskiego - -
- -
- -
Jarosława Iwaszkiewicza, 44 Olsztyn - -
Plebiscytowa - -
Świętego Maksymiliana Marii Kolbe - -
- -
- -
- -
Ignacego Łukasiewicza - -
- -
- -
Sportowa - -
Akacjowa - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Żołnierska, 6 - -
1000-Lecia - -
- -
Michała Kajki - -
- - - private access
Pocztowa - -
Szkolna - -
- -
- -
Świętego Maksymiliana Marii Kolbe - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Armii Krajowej - -
- -
- -
Juliusza Słowackiego - -
Elizy Orzeszkowej - -
Wojciecha Kossaka - -
Rycerska, 2 - -
Boisko - -
- -
Janusza Korczaka - -
Diamentowa - -
- -
Henryka Sienkiewicza - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Tadeusza Kościuszki - - - public access
- -
Jana Kilińskiego - -
- -
Wiosenna, 6 - -
- -
- -
Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego - -
- -
Makowa, 13 - -
Legionów Polskich - -
- -
Marcina Kromera - -
Generała Władysława Sikorskiego - -
Księdza Jerzego Popiełuszki - -
Księdza Jerzego Popiełuszki - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Ernesta Kościńskiego - -
Szarych Szeregów - -
Piastowska - -
Lipowa - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Stefana Okrzei - -
- -
- -
- -
Długa - -
- -
- - - public access
- -
beachvolleyball
- boisko do siatkówki plażowej
- Boisko do siatkówki plażowej
- Boisko do siatkówki plażowej - public access
- plażowa
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Leśna - -
Edwarda Turowskiego - -
- -
- -
Męczenników - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Mikołaja Kopernika - -
- -
- - - public access
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- - - public access
- -
- -
- -
Plażowa - -
- -
Wałowa - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Spacerowa - -
Spacerowa - -
Spacerowa - -
Spacerowa - -
- -
Długa - -
- -
- -
- -
Kryształowa - -
- -
Bursztynowa - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Lipowa - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Warmiński Las - -
- -
- -
Aleja Turystów - -
- -
- -
- - - public access
- -
- - - public access
Boules
- Tor do Boule
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
canoe
- Pole biwakowe przystani kajakowej - public access
- Przystań Kajakowa
- Tęczowe kajaki - Spływ kajakowy rzeką Wel
Sportowa, 20 13-220 Rybno
cycling
- Miasteczko ruchu drogowego
Mikołaja Kopernika - Pumptrack
- Pumptrack Grunwaldzkie
- -
Mikołaja Kopernika - -
Mikołaja Kopernika - -
Mikołaja Kopernika - -
Mikołaja Kopernika - -
Mikołaja Kopernika - -
Mikołaja Kopernika - -
- -
equestrian
- "Stable" Horse Riding Club
Opening hours: Mo-Su 10:00-14:00 - Farma Noego
- Odkryta ujeżdzalnia
- Stajnia Brata Jana
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
fitness
- Kalistenika
Parkowa - Planeta Formy
Opening hours: Mo-Fr 06:00-22:00; Sa 08:00-20:00 - -
Mikołaja Kopernika - - - public access
Dworcowa - -
- -
Jerzego Burskiego - -
Mikołaja Kopernika - -
Konstytucji 3 Maja - -
- -
Stefana Żeromskiego - -
Łęczycka - -
- -
- -
Opening hours: 24/7 - -
- -
Kazimierza Pułaskiego, 2A - -
- -
- -
Słoneczna - -
Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego - -
- -
1 Maja, 4 - -
Plac Xawerego Dunikowskiego - -
- -
- -
Melchiora Wańkowicza - -
Osiedle Słoneczne - -
Łąkowa - -
Adama Mickiewicza
Opening hours: 24/7 - -
- -
Biskupa Tomasza Wilczyńskiego - -
Aleja Przyjaciół, 42 - -
Rybaki, 5 - -
Zwycięstwa - -
1 Maja, 4 - -
- -
Olsztyńska - -
Zbigniewa Rojka - -
- -
Igora Sikiryckiego - -
Mieczysława Orłowicza - -
Mieczysława Orłowicza - -
- -
- -
Promenada Niegocin - -
- -
- -
Romualda Traugutta - -
Żołnierska - -
- -
Pedestrians - -
- -
Wczasowa - -
- -
Szosa Obwodowa - -
- -
Juliusza Słowackiego - -
Biskupa Tadeusza Płoskiego - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Przemysłowa - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Ernesta Kościńskiego - -
Izabeli - -
Dożynkowa - -
- - 11-510 Wydminy
Opening hours: 24/7 - -
- -
- -
Promenada Zdrojowa - -
Promenada Zdrojowa - -
- -
- -
- -
Ratuszowa - -
Hoża, 15 - -
Krzywa - -
- -
- -
- -
Ignacego Krasickiego, 2 - -
- -
Football
- Dołek
- Stary Stadion
- -
Aleksandra Puszkina, 11 - -
- -
Jerzego Burskiego - -
Gymnastics
- sala gimnastyczna
- Siłownia pod Rywalem
Solidarności, 6A - -
karting
- Kormoran Tor Kartingowy
Sprzętowa, 6 Olsztyn
Phone: +48504476171
Email: biuro@torkormoran.pl
Opening hours: Mo-Fr 15:00-22:00; Sa-Su 11:00-22:00
motor
- (null)
Aleja 450-lecia Olecka - (null)
Kolonia, 1 - (null)
Kolonia, 1 - Tor "MSM" Mrągowo - private access
- Tor samochodowy
Multi-Sport
- Decathlon
Doktora Stanisława Dorantta, 3 10-687 Olsztyn
Phone: +48 89 611 04 00
Opening hours: Mo-Sa 09:00-21:00; Su off; PH off - Hala sportowa
- Hala sportowa
- Hala sportowa
- Hala sportowa
21 Stycznia, 22 - Hala sportowa
Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego - Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa - public access - no fee
Aleja Grunwaldzka, 135 82-300 Elbląg
Phone: 556256200
Opening hours: Mo-Fr 06:00-22:00 - Kompleks ORLIK 2012
- Mazurskie Centrum Sportów Lodowych - MOSiR Giżycko
Królowej Jadwigi, 7D 11-500 Giżycko - Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji - MOSiR Ełk
- Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji Orzysz
Osiedle Robotnicze, 11A - Orlik
- ORLIK Rolniczak
- Ostródzkie Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji
Phone: +48 89 646 08 13 - Premium Fitness & Gym Elbląg
Artura Grottgera, 53 82-300 Elbląg
Phone: 572776370
Opening hours: Mo-Su 06:00-24:00 - Sala gimnastyczna
Pocztowa - Sala gimnastyczna filii Szkoły Podstawowej nr 3
Tadeusza Kościuszki - Stadion Gminny
Szkolna 11-510 Wydminy - Stadion lekkoatletyczny
- Stadion miejski
- Stadion Rybno
- -
Szkolna - -
Grodzieńska - -
- -
Armii Krajowej - - Olsztyn
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Generała Grota-Roweckiego - -
- -
Jana Kasprowicza - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Giżycka - -
Św.Andrzeja Boboli - -
- -
- -
Nowa - -
- -
Tysiąclecia - -
- -
- -
- -
- - - private access
- -
- -
- -
- -
Sportowa - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Olsztyńska - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Karola Szymanowskiego - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
running
- -
- -
Braniewska - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Królowej Jadwigi - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Krakusa, 25 - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Bałtycka - -
- -
Królewiecka - -
Nowowiejska - -
Aleja Sybiraków - -
Urocza - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Tadeusza Kościuszki - -
Ludwika Mierosławskiego - -
Leśna - -
- -
- -
1 Maja - -
Kwiatowa - -
- -
- -
Ogrodowa - -
- -
- -
- -
Szkolna - -
- -
Olsztyńska - -
3 Maja - -
- -
- -
Olsztyńska - -
- -
- -
Szkolna - -
Ludwika Mierosławskiego - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Józefa Bema - -
- -
- -
- -
Szkolna
scuba diving
- Arabella
- Jezioro Majcz Wielki
shooting
- Strzelnica
- Strzelnica
- Strzelnica
- Strzelnica LOK Iława
- Strzelnica myśliwska - Polski Związek Łowiecki Nowa Wieś Ełcka
- Strzelnica Tylice
- Strzelnica VIP
Marii Grzegorzewskiej, 3 10-048 Olsztyn
Phone: +48 501 923 333
Email: strzelnicavip@wp.pl - Wilk Centrum Strzeleckie
Phone: +48 87 520 08 09
Email: strzelnica@wilk.olecko.pl
Opening hours: Mo off; Tu-Fr 12:00-20:00; Sa 10:00-18:00 ; Su 10:00-18:00 - -
Parkowa
skateboard
- Skate Park
- Skatepark
- Skatepark
Parkowa - Skatepark Jaroty
- -
- -
Jana Kochanowskiego - - - Gmina Kruklanki - public access
Szkolna - -
- -
- -
Cicha - -
Księdza Jana Szadowskiego - - - public access
Janusza Korczaka, 1 11-200 Bartoszyce - - - private access
- -
- - - public access
Aleja 450-lecia Olecka
Skating
- (null)
- Lodowisko
skiing
- Ośrodek Narciarski Kurza Góra
Kurza, 1 13-306 Kurzętnik
Soccer
- Boisko - ORLIK 2012
- Boisko - Orlik 2012
- Boisko gminne
- Boisko Jerzwałd
- Boisko KS BURZA SRWSiO SŁUPY
- Boisko Trawiaste
- GKS Grunwald 14-107
- Klub Sportowy Małdyty
- Kompleks boisk „ORLIK 2012″
- KS Dąb Kadyny 82-340
- Ogórki Zdzisława stadium
Polna - Orlik
- Orlik
- Orlik
Kazimierza Jagiellończyka - Orlik
21 Stycznia - Orlik
Mikołaja Kopernika - Orlik
- Orlik
- Orlik
Piastowska - Orlik
- Orlik
- Orlik
- Orlik
- Orlik
Osiedle Słoneczne - Orlik
- Orlik
- Orlik
- Orlik
- Orlik
Łąkowa - Orlik
- Orlik
- Orlik 2012
Wincentego Witosa - Orlik 2012
Krzysztofa Klenczona - Orlik 2012
- Orlik 2012
- Orlik 2012
Teofila Rzepnikowskiego, 7 14-260 Lubawa - Orlik 2012 19-420
- ORLIK Rolniczak
Józefa Wierzbickiego - Orlik Sząbruk
Mikołaja Kopernika - Stadion
- Stadion Gminny w Baniach Mazurskich
- Stadion KS Zamek
Betoniarska, 8a 13-306 Kurzętnik - Stadion Miejski
- Stadion Miejski
- Stadion Miejski
- Stadion Miejski
- Stadion Miejski
- Stadion MOSiR
- Stadion OKS Stomil Olsztyn
- Stadion ZSZ Nr 1
- Stadion Łazienkowski
Łąkowa, 18 14-260 Lubawa - -
- -
Rybacka - -
- -
- -
- - - Akademicka Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa
Biskupa Tomasza Wilczyńskiego - -
Ogrodowa - -
- -
- -
- -
Bolesława Jeziołowicza, 4 10-690 Olsztyn - -
- -
Generała Władysława Sikorskiego - -
Jarosława Iwaszkiewicza - -
Jarosława Iwaszkiewicza - -
Jarosława Iwaszkiewicza, 44 Olsztyn - -
Zagłoby - -
- -
Wschodnia Olsztyn - - Olsztyn
- -
Boisko - -
- -
Aleja Lipowa
Boisko - -
Boisko - -
Kolonia - -
- -
- -
Boisko - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Osiedlowa 19-504 Dubeninki
boisko przy szkole - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Braniewska - -
- - 12-114
- -
Swimming
- "Kętrzynianka" - Kompleks Rekreacyjno-Sportowy
- Aquapark Pluski
- Basen
- Basen
Kwiatowa, 1 12-200 Pisz - Basen "Na Fali" - public access
Garnizonowa, 18 11-040 Dobre Miasto - Basen miejski
- Basen OSiR - Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Olsztynie
Mariańska, 1 Olsztyn - Centrum Rekreacji Wodnej "Dolinka"
Stanisława Moniuszki, 25 82-300 Elbląg - Jezioro Święcajty
- Kompleks sportowo-rekreacyjny - OSiR Gołdap
Partyzantów, 31A 19-500 Gołdap - Kryta Pływalnia MOSiR
Robotnicza, 68 82-300 Elbląg - kąpielisko miejskie
- Park Wodny Wilkasy
Okrężna
Phone: +48 874285094
Email: biuro@parkwodnywilkasy.ugg.pl
Opening hours: Pon-Sob 08:00-22:00; Niedz 11:00-21:00 - Plaza wiejska - public access
- SPA Srebrny Dzwon
- Wodne Centrum Rekreacyjno - Sportowe "Aquasfera" - Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Olsztynie
Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego, 69b 10-449 Olsztyn
Phone: +48 895335968
Email: sekretariat@aquasfera.olsztyn.eu
Opening hours: 06:00-22:00 - -
- -
- -
- -
Mrągowska - -
- -
- -
- -
- - - supervised
Opening hours: Jul 1 - Aug 31 Mo-Su 09:00-17:00 - -
Romualda Traugutta - - - private access
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- - - private access
Table tennis
- -
Aleja Józefa Piłsudskiego - -
Aleja Józefa Piłsudskiego - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Aleja Odrodzenia - -
Niepodległości - -
Niepodległości - -
Stefana Żeromskiego - -
Stefana Żeromskiego - -
- -
Ogólna - -
Ogólna - -
Bartnicza - -
Bartnicza - -
Janusza Korczaka - -
Piotra Kłoczowskiego - -
- - - public access
- -
- -
- -
- - - public access
Bohaterów Monte Cassino - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- - - public access
Tennis
- (niecz.)
Oliwska - House of Tennis
Sportowej Pasji, 5 10-687 Bartąg - Kompleks boisk „ORLIK 2012″
- Kort
Łąkowa - Korty MOSiR
Stanisława Moniuszki - Korty tenisowe
Juliana Tuwima - Korty tenisowe
Kolejowa 11-510 Wydminy
Phone: +48 605 572 556 - Korty Tenisowe
- Korty tenisowe (kryte)
- Orlik
- Orlik - public access
Węgorzewska, 5 - Tenis
- TKKF Skanda - public access
Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego, 12a 10-457 Olsztyn - -
Generała Jarosława Dąbrowskiego, 32 Olsztyn - -
Promenada Absolwentów - -
Czesława Kanafojskiego - -
Jana Heweliusza - -
- -
- - Olsztyn
- -
Jarosława Iwaszkiewicza, 44 Olsztyn - -
- -
- -
- -
- - - private access
Wczasowa - -
- -
Solidarności - -
Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego - -
Huzarska - -
Donimirskich - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Jana Bażyńskiego - - - private access
Krasnali - -
- -
- - - private access
- -
- -
Ułańska - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Sportowa - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Zwycięstwa - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Niegocińska - -
Niegocińska - -
Niegocińska - -
- -
- -
- -
Generała Józefa Hallera - -
- -
- -
- -
Jana Heweliusza - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- - - private access
- - - private access
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Janusza Korczaka
Volleyball
- Boisko wielofunkcyjne
- IKS Atak
- -
Księdza Jerzego Popiełuszki - -
- -
Zacisze - -
- -
- -
Ułańska - -
- -
Józefa Piłsudskiego - -
- -
Źródlana - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Mikołaja Kopernika - -
- -
Okrężna - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Łynostrada - -
Promenada Absolwentów - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Słoneczna - -
- -
Szkolna - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- - - private access
Bartąska - -
- -
Sadowa - -
- -
Jeziorna - -
- -
- -
- -
- - - public access
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Srebrna - -
- -
- -
- - - public access
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Theatre
- Amfiteatr
Nadjeziorna - Amfiteatr
- Amfiteatr
Grobla Filozofów - Amfiteatr
- Amfiteatr
- Amfiteatr
- Amfiteatr
- Amfiteatr
Henryka Sienkiewicza - Amfiteatr
Grunwaldzka - Amfiteatr
Jaszczurcza Góra - Amfiteatr
Niepodległości, 2A Barczewo - Amfiteatr
- Amfiteatr
Kresowa 11-100 Lidzbark Warmiński - Amfiteatr im. Czesława Niemena
Zamkowa, 1 Olsztyn - Amfiteatr im. Louisa Armstronga
Niepodległości, 3A 14-200 Iława - Amfiteatr miejski
Sądowa - Amfiteatr Miejski
- Amfiteatr nad jeziorem Ryńskim
- Amfiteatr Wilkasy - GOKiR Wilkasy/Gmina Giżycko
- Amphitheathre
- Giżyckie Centrum Kultury
- Jarzębinowy Amfiteatr
Garncarnia - Mała Scena
- Muszla koncertowa
- Scena letnia - BiOGK w Kruklankach
22 Lipca, 19 11-612 Kruklanki - Teatr im. Stefana Jaracza
1 Maja, 4 Olsztyn - Teatr Lalek
Bartosza Głowackiego, 17 Olsztyn - Warmińsko-Mazurska Filharmonia im. Feliksa Nowowiejskiego
Bartosza Głowackiego, 1 10-447 Olsztyn - Światowid
Plac Kazimierza Jagiellończyka, 1 82-300 Elbląg - no-name
- no-name
- no-name
- no-name
- no-name
- no-name
- no-name
- no-name
- no-name