Przemyśl (Przemyśl) Street Guide and Map
Admin Center
- Przemyśl
Boroughs in Przemyśl
- Osiedle Adama Mickiewicza
- osiedle InFiore Park
- Osiedle Juliusza Słowackiego
- Osiedle Kazanów
- Osiedle Kmiecie
- Osiedle Krakowskie
- Osiedle Kruhel Wielki
- Osiedle Lipowica
- Osiedle Lwowskie
- Osiedle Marii Konopnickiej
- Osiedle Mikołaja Kopernika
- Osiedle Przemysława
- Osiedle Rycerskie
- Osiedle Salezjańskie
- Osiedle Stare Miasto
- Osiedle Stefana Rogozińskiego
- Osiedle Waleriana Łukasińskiego
- Osiedle Warneńczyka
- Osiedle Winna Góra
- Osiedle Za Wiarem
- Osiedle Zielonka
- Osiedle Zygmunta Krasińskiego
Admin Level: 11
List of streets in Przemyśl
Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
2
- 22 Stycznia
- 29 Listopada
(tertiary) - 29 Listopada
(tertiary) - 29 Listopada
(tertiary) - 29 Listopada
(tertiary) 3
- 3 Maja
(secondary) 6
- 6. Pomorskiej Dywizji Piechoty
A
- Adama Mickiewicza
- Adama Naruszewicza
- Akacjowa
(service) - Aleja harcmistrza Edwarda Heila
(secondary) - Aleja Romana Dmowskiego
(secondary) - Aleja Solidarności
(primary) - Aleja Solidarności
(primary) - Aleja Solidarności
(primary) - Aleja Wolności
(primary) - Aleja Żołnierzy Wyklętych
(secondary) - Aleje XXV Polskiej Drużyny Strzeleckiej
(pedestrian) - Aleje XXV Polskiej Drużyny Strzeleckiej
(pedestrian) - Aleksandra Dworskiego
(primary) - Aleksandra Fredry
- Aleksandra Puszkina
- Andrzeja Kmicica
- Armii Krajowej
(tertiary) - Artura Grottgera
- Artura Malawskiego
- Asnyka
- Astronautów
- Astronautów
B
- Bakończycka
(tertiary) - Barska
- Bartosza Głowackiego
- Basztowa
(tertiary) - Bernarda Wapowskiego
- Bełwińska
- Biblioteczna
- Bieszczadzka
- Biskupa Jakuba Glazera
(tertiary) - Biskupa Jana Śnigurskiego
- Biskupa Józefa Pelczara
(tertiary) - Biskupia
(pedestrian) - Bohaterów Getta
(secondary) - Bohaterów Getta
(secondary) - Bohaterów Getta - Policja
(platform) - Bohdana Zaleskiego
- Bolesława Chrobrego
(tertiary) - Bolesława Prusa
- Bolesława Śmiałego
(service) - Bratnia
(service) - Bronisława Trentowskiego
(tertiary) - Browarna
- Brzozowa
- Budowlanych
- Bukowa
- Buszkowicka
(platform) - Bystrzyckich
(tertiary) - Bławatkowa
C
- Cegielniana
(track) - Ceramiczna
- Chmielna
- Chocimska
- Cicha
- Cmentarna
(service) - Cypriana Kamila Norwida
- Czerwieńska
- Czwartaków
D
- Daleka
- Dionizego Czachowskiego
- Dobra
- Dojazdowa
(service) - Domowa
- Droga Hurecka
- Droga Hurecka
- Dubiecka
- Dynowska
- Dębowa
(service) E
- Elizy Orzeszkowej
- Elżbiety Drużbackiej
- Emilii Gierczak
- Emilii Plater
- Emilii Plater
- Eugeniusza Romera
F
- Fabryczna
- Felicjanek
- Feliksa Nowowiejskiego
(service) - Franciszka Bujaka
(service) - Franciszka Dolińskiego
- Franciszka Smolki
- Franciszka Żwirki i Stanisława Wigury
- Franciszkańska
(pedestrian) - Franciszkańska
(pedestrian) - Fryderyka Chopina
- Fryderyka Chopina
- Fryderyka Chopina
(service) G
- Gabriela Narutowicza
- Gazowa
- Generała Henryka Dąbrowskiego
- Generała Jakuba Jasińskiego
(tertiary) - Generała Jakuba Jasińskiego
(tertiary) - Generała Jarosława Dąbrowskiego