Home » Greater Poland Voivodeship » powiat szamotulski

powiat szamotulski (Greater Poland Voivodeship) Street Guide and Map

Admin Center

  • Szamotuły

List of streets in powiat szamotulski

Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
  • 1

  • 11 Listopada
  • 2

  • 27 Grudnia 1918 Roku
  • 3

  • 3 Maja
    tertiary
  • A

  • Adama Asnyka
  • Adama Mickiewicza
  • Agatowa
  • Agrestowa
  • Akacjowa
    tertiary
  • Aleja 1 Maja
    secondary
  • Aleja Jana Pawła II
    secondary
  • Aleja Niepodległości
  • Aleja Powstania Styczniowego
  • Aleja Wyzwolenia
    secondary
  • Aleksandra Aujezdeckiego
  • Aleksandra Kamińskiego
  • Ananasowa
  • Arbuzowa
  • Aroniowa
  • Azaliowa
  • B

  • Baborowska
    tertiary
  • Bajkowa
  • Bartników
  • Barwna
  • Baśniowa
  • Bażancia
  • Bociania
  • Boczna
  • Bolesława Chrobrego
    secondary
  • Bolesława Krzywoustego
  • Bolesława Prusa
  • Borówkowa
  • Borowa
  • Borowikowa
  • Boruszyńska
    tertiary
  • Bosmańska
  • Braci Czeskich
    tertiary
  • Bratkowa
  • Brignoles
  • Brodziszewska
  • Bruneck
  • Brzoskwiniowa
  • Brzozowa
  • Bukowa
  • Bukowska
    tertiary
  • Bursztynowa
  • Bytyńska
    tertiary
  • Bzowa
  • Błękitna
  • C

  • Chabrowa
  • Chełmińska
    tertiary
  • Cicha
  • Cienista
  • Cisowa
  • Cmentarna
  • Cypriana Kamila Norwida
  • Cyprysowa
  • Cytrynowa
  • Czeremchowa
  • Czeresniowa
  • Czereśniowa
    track
  • D

  • Daglezjowa
  • Daleka
  • Debowa
  • Deptak PKS
  • Diamentowa
  • Dobra
    service
  • Dobrogosta Szamotulskiego
  • Dojazdowa
  • Doktora Ignacego Zimniaka
  • Doktora Włodzimierza Felickiego
  • Dolna
  • Dożynkowa
  • Droga Gogolecka
    track
  • Droga Wydmowa
    track
  • Dusznicka
    tertiary
  • Dworcowa
    tertiary
  • Dworkowa
  • Dzialkowa
  • Działkowa
  • Długa
  • Dębińska
  • Dębowa
  • E

  • Edmunda Calliera
  • Edmunda Kruppika
  • Elizy Orzeszkowej
  • Europejska
  • F

  • Feliksa Nowowiejskiego
    tertiary
  • Figowa
  • Fiołkowa
  • Fraciszkańska
  • Franciszka Zabłockiego
  • Franciszkańska
  • Frezjowa
  • Fryderyka Chopina
  • G

  • Gajewska
    service
  • Gajowa
  • Garncarska
    service
  • Górna
  • Generała Henryka Dąbrowskiego
  • Generała Józefa Hallera
  • Generała Władysława Sikorskiego
  • Gerberowa
  • Gimnazjalna
  • Gołębia
  • Grabowa
  • Graniczna
    track
  • Grobla
  • Gross-Gerau
  • Gruszowa
  • Gryczana
  • Grzegorza Snopka
  • Grzybowa
  • Główna
    tertiary
  • Gąsawska
  • H

  • Halderberge
  • Halluin
  • Halszki
  • Heliodora Święcickiego
  • Henryka Sienkiewicza
  • Hiacyntowa
  • Hokejowa
  • Huby
  • Hugona Kołłątaja
  • Husarska
  • I

  • Ignacego Krasickiego
    secondary
  • Ignacego Łukasiewicza
  • Irysowa
  • J

  • Jabloniowa
  • Jabłoniowa
  • Jachtowa
  • Jagiellońska
  • Jagodowa
  • Jakubowska
  • Jana Henryka Dąbrowskiego
  • Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich
  • Jana III Sobieskiego
  • Jana Jonstona
  • Jana Kasprowicza
  • Jana Kilińskiego
  • Jana Ostroroga
  • Jana Paterki
  • Jana Pawla II
    secondary
  • Jana Pawła II
    tertiary
  • Jankowicka
  • Jarzębinowa
  • Jaskółcza
  • Jasminowa
  • Jasna
  • Jastrowska
  • Jastrzębia
  • Jaworowa
  • Jałowcowa
  • Jaśminowa
  • Józefa Ignacego Kraszewskiego
  • Jesienna
  • Jesionowa
  • Jeziorna
  • Jeżynowa
    service
  • Joachima Lelewela
  • Jodłowa
  • Juliusza Słowackiego
  • Jęczmienna
  • Jędrzeja Moraczewskiego
  • Jędrzeja Śniadeckiego
  • K

  • Kalinowa
  • Kaliowa
  • Kameliowa
  • Kamienna
  • Kamionka
  • Kapitańska
  • Kapłańska
  • Karola Marcinkowskiego
  • Kasztanowa
  • Kazimierza Przerwy Tetmajera
  • Kazimierza Wencla
  • Kazimierza Wielkiego
  • Kaźmierska
    tertiary
  • Kiszewska
  • Kiączyńska
  • Klasztorna
  • Klonowa
  • Kmity Mateusza
  • Kolarska
  • Kolejowa
    service
  • Kolorowa
  • Komorowska
    tertiary
  • Koniczynowa
  • Konińska
  • Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego
  • Konstantego Scholla
  • Konwaliowa
  • Kopanińska
    track
  • Koralowa
  • Kosynierów
  • Kowalska
  • Kozakowa
  • Kościelna
  • Kościerska
  • Krańcowa
  • Krótka

Places

Towns

  • Obrzycko
  • Ostroróg
  • Pniewy
  • Szamotuły
  • Wronki

Villages

  • Antoniny
  • Baborówko
  • Baborowo
  • Bielejewo
  • Biezdrowo
  • Binino
  • Bobulczyn
  • Brodziszewo
  • Brzezno
  • Brzoza
  • Brączewo
  • Buszewko
  • Buszewo
  • Bytyń
  • Ceradz Dolny
  • Chełminko
  • Chełmno
  • Chlewiska
  • Chojno-Błota Małe
  • Chojno-Błota Wielkie
  • Chojno-Młyn
  • Chojno-Wieś
  • Chraplewo
  • Chrusty
  • Czyściec
  • Dobrogostowo
  • Dobrojewo
  • Dolne Pole
  • Duszniki
  • Dąbrowa
  • Dębina
  • Dęborzyce
  • Emilianowo
  • Gaj Mały
  • Gaj Wielki
  • Gałowo
  • Gogolice
  • Gorgoszewo
  • Gorszewice
  • Grabowiec
  • Grodziszczko
  • Grzebienisko
  • Głuchowo
  • Gąsawy
  • Huby-Oporowo
  • Jakubowo
  • Jaryszewo
  • Jasionna
  • Jastrowo
  • Józefowo
  • Kamionka
  • Karolewo
  • Karolin
  • Kaźmierz
  • Kikowo
  • Kiączyn
  • Klemensowo
  • Kluczewo
  • Kobylniki
  • Komorowo
  • Konin
  • Konin-Huby
  • Kopanina
  • Koszanowo
  • Koźle
  • Koźmin
  • Krzeszkowice
  • Kunowo
  • Kłodzisko
  • Kąsinowo
  • Kępa
  • Lipnica
  • Lipnickie Huby
  • Lizbona
  • Lubocześnica
  • Lubosina
  • Lubosinek
  • Lubowo
  • Lulinek
  • Marianowo
  • Mielno
  • Mieściska
  • Mokrz
  • Mutowo
  • Myszkowo
  • Młodasko
  • Młynkowo
  • Niewierz
  • Nojewo
  • Nosalewo
  • Nowa Wieś
  • Obelzanki
  • Obrowo
  • Olesin
  • Oporowo
  • Ordzin
  • Ostrolesie
  • Otorowo
  • Pakawie
  • Pamiątkowo
  • Pólko

Hamlets

  • Aleksandrowo
  • Annogóra
  • Baborowo (Szkoła)
  • Bielawy
  • Bielawy
  • Biezdrowo-Huby
  • Biezdrowo-Osady
  • Bociany
  • Borek
  • Borownik
  • Borownik
  • Ceradz Dolny-Kolonia
  • Duszniczki
  • Duszniki-Osiedle
  • Gałowo-Majątek
  • Gać
  • Grobla
  • Grzywna
  • Głuchowiec
  • Huby
  • Huby
  • Huby
  • Huby
  • Huby
  • Huby Lubowskie
  • Huby Małe
  • Huby-Koźle
  • Jastrowo-Majątek
  • Karmin
  • Kikowska Aleja
  • Kluczewo-Huby
  • Koninek
  • Koszanowo-Huby
  • Koszary
  • Krasnobrzeg
  • Kępiste
  • Lipnica PGR
  • Lubowo Drugie
  • Ludowo
  • Lutyniec
  • Maszewice
  • Modrak
  • Nadolnik
  • Niedźwiedź
  • Nowa Wieś
  • Nowina
  • Nowy Kraków
  • Nowy Zapust
  • Obrzycko-Zamek
  • Olin
  • Orliczko
  • Osiedle Borek
  • Osiedle Mieszka I
  • Osiedle Na Górce
  • Osiedle Ogrody
  • Osiedle Staszica
  • Osiedle Słowackiego
  • Osiedle Słowiańskie
  • Pierwoszewo
  • Plany
  • Poświętne
  • Psarki
  • Roszczki
  • Rudki-Huby
  • Rudnik
  • Smolnica
  • Smugi
  • Stare Marianowo
  • Stary Zapust
  • Stramnica
  • Szklarnia
  • Słopanowo-Huby
  • Sędziny-Huby
  • Sędziny-Szosa
  • Turówko
  • Warszawa
  • Wincentowo
  • Witkowice-Wybudowanie
  • Witoldowo
  • Wybudowanie
  • Wygoda
  • Zajączkowo-Huby
  • Zajączkowo-Parcele
  • Zalewo
  • Zamość
  • Zbigniewo
  • Zdroje
  • Ćmachówko
  • Ćmachowo-Huby

Localities

  • Arsenowo
  • Bagno Drugie
  • Bagno Pierwsze
  • Bartek
  • Biały Most
  • Bielawy
  • Bluszewidze
  • Bobrowy Zakątek
  • Bruch
  • Bucharzewo
  • Budko Machaja
  • Budko Wodne
  • Budko Zielone
  • Bukowina
  • Błonie
  • Bębusz
  • Chojno-Młyn
  • Doły
  • Francuskie Góry
  • Garncarska Rola
  • Grajzerówka
  • Hermanowo
  • Kacze Błota
  • Kobusz
  • Krzywołęka
  • Miedziane Góry
  • Międzyrzecze Warty i Noteci
  • Mędzisko
  • Niwa
  • Ochodza
  • Odłownia
  • Okrągły Dół
  • Olszyce
  • Przepadnia Dusz
  • Smolarnia
  • Stara Studnia
  • Stefanowo
  • Suchy Las
  • Szalwina
  • Trutowisko Lech
  • Wrzosianka
  • Wyspa Bytyńska
  • Wyspa Komorowska
  • Wyspa Mała Komorowska
  • Wyspa Ostrówek
  • Wyspa Pierska
  • Wyspa Witkowicka
  • Zajączkowska Aleja
  • Świnigać
  • Żelazko
  • Żurawiniec

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
Admin. level6
BoundaryAdministrative
namepowiat szamotulski
population89608
source:populationhttp: //stat.gov.pl/obszary-tematyczne/ludnosc/ludnosc/ludnosc-stan-i-struktura-ludnosci-oraz-ruch-naturalny-w-przekroju-terytorialnym-w-2013-r-stan-w-dniu-31-xii, 6, 12.html
teryt:terc3024
typeBoundary
vehicle_plate_codePSZ
websitehttp://www.powiat-szamotuly.pl/
wikidataQ133252
wikipediapl:Powiat szamotulski