Oświęcim County (Lesser Poland Voivodeship) Street Guide and Map
Admin Center
- Oświęcim
Municipalities in Oświęcim County
List of streets in Oświęcim County
Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
- Władysława Kiełbasy
(service) 1
- 1 Maja
- 1 Maja
- 11 Listopada
- 11 Listopada
2
- 25 Stycznia
- 26 Stycznia
3
- 3 Maja
- 3 Maja
- 3 Maja
- 3 Maja
A
- Adama Asnyka
- Adama Asnyka
- Adama Mickiewicza
- Adama Mickiewicza
- Adama Mickiewicza
- Adama Mickiewicza
(tertiary) - Adama Mickiewicza
(tertiary) - Adama Mickiewicza
(tertiary) - Adolfin
- Agrestowa
- Akacjowa
- Akacjowa
- Akacjowa
- Akacjowa
- Akacjowa
- Akacjowa
- Akacjowa
- Akacjowa
(service) - Aleja 1 Maja
(primary) - Aleja 3 Maja
(service) - Aleja Dworska
- Aleja Dworska
- Aleja Fryderyka Chopina
- Aleja Grunwaldzka
- Aleja Juliusza Słowackiego
(tertiary) - Aleja Juliusza Słowackiego
(tertiary) - Aleja Juliusza Słowackiego
(tertiary) - Aleja Kasztanowa
(tertiary) - Aleja Kasztanowa
(tertiary) - Aleja Kasztanowa
(tertiary) - Aleja Ogrodowa
- Aleja Ogrodowa
- Aleja Parkowa
- Aleja Parkowa
- Aleja Parkowa
(service) - Aleja Sportowa
- Aleja Tysiąclecia
(tertiary) - Aleja Tysiąclecia
(tertiary) - Aleja Wojska Polskiego
- Aleja Władysława Bartoszewskiego
(service) - Aleja Władysława Bartoszewskiego
(service) - Aleksandra Fredry
- Aleksandra Fredry
- Aleksandra Fredry
- Aleksandra Orłowskiego
- Altanowa
- Ambrożego Grabowskiego
- Andrychowska
(tertiary) - Andrzeja Nideckiego
(tertiary) - Andrzeja Struga
- Andrzeja Struga
- Anny Chrostek
- Armii Krajowej
- Armii Krajowej
- Armii Krajowej
- Artura Grottgera
- Artura Grottgera
- Astrów
- Astrów
- Azaliowa
B
- Babicka
- Bagienna
- Bagienna
- Balony
- Bartosza Głowackiego
- Bartosza Głowackiego
- Bartosza Głowackiego
- Bartosza Głowackiego
(tertiary) - Bartosza Głowackiego
(tertiary) - Bartłomieja Chowańca
- Baty
- Baściki
- Bór
- Bór
(tertiary) - Berka Joselewicza
- Beskidzka
(secondary) - Beskidzka
(tertiary) - Biała
- Biała
- Biała
(tertiary) - Bielańska
- Bielańska
- Bielańska
(tertiary) - Bielańska
(tertiary) - Bieleckiego
- Bielska
(primary) - Bielska
(primary) - Bielska
(service) - Bielska
(tertiary)
Places
Towns
- Brzeszcze
- Chełmek
- Kęty
- Oświęcim
- Zator
Villages
- Babice
- Bielany
- Bobrek
- Broszkowice
- Brzezinka
- Buk
- Bulowice
- Dwory Drugie
- Gorzów
- Graboszyce
- Grodzisko
- Grojec
- Głębowice
- Harmęże
- Jawiszowice
- Kańczuga
- Kuskowizna
- Las
- Laskowa
- Latonka
- Malec
- Nowa Wieś
- Osiek
- Palczowice
- Pasternik
- Piotrowice
- Podlesie
- Podolsze
- Polanka Wielka
- Poręba Wielka
- Przecieszyn
- Przeciszów
- Pławy
- Rajsko
- Rudze
- Rzepowskie
- Skidziń
- Smolice
- Stawy Monowskie
- Trzebieńczyce
- Wilcze Doły
- Wilczkowice
- Witkowice
- Włosienica
- Zaborze
- Zasole
- Łazy
- Łowiczki
- Łęki
Localities
- Auschwitz III (Monowitz)
- Borowiec
- Bugaj
- Burnt pyre
- Chropań
- Chyrdzie
- Commandant's office/SS barracks
- Czernichów
- Dalachowice
- Dąbrowa
- Effects storage "Kanada II"
- Grójecka Górka
- Jakubówka
- Kfz-Abstellplatz
- Kmiecie
- Kurniki
- Lachetówka
- Lesisko
- Leśniczówka
- Na Kępie
- Obóz
- Obrocznia
- Odnoga
- Półka
- Plac Pokoju
- Plac Rybny
- Pod Kopcem
- Pod Napłotkami
- Pod Wykrętem
- Podlesie
- Podlesko
- Podstawie
- Polanka Dolna
- Potato storage
- Przedzieleń
- Przedzieleń
- Przedzielin
- Rudki
- Skotnica
- Sośnina
- Studziennik
- Tarniówka
- Wykopaniska
- Włosienica Dolna
- Za Jazem
- Zaborski Las
- Zadworze
- Zapłocie
- Żabie Miasto
Suburbs
- Monowice
- Stare Stawy