Home » Greater Poland Voivodeship » powiat obornicki

powiat obornicki (Greater Poland Voivodeship) Street Guide and Map

Admin Center

  • Oborniki

Municipalities in powiat obornicki

List of streets in powiat obornicki

Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
  • 1

  • 1 Maja
  • 11 Listopada
    primary
  • 15 Sierpnia
  • 3

  • 3 Maja
  • 4

  • 4 Stycznia 1919
  • 6

  • 6 Stycznia
  • A

  • Adama Asnyka
  • Adama Mickiewicza
  • Akacjowa
  • Aleja Lipowa
    service
  • Aleja marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego
    secondary
  • Alojzego Twardeckiego
  • Antoniego Kruszki
  • Armii Krajowej
  • Armii Poznań
    tertiary
  • B

  • Betoniarska
  • Bielawska
  • Bluszczowa
  • Boczna
  • Boguniewska
    tertiary
  • Bolesława Prusa
  • Borówkowa
  • Bosmana Leśniaka
  • Braci Skotarczaków
  • Bronisława Wysockiego
  • Brzozowa
  • Bukowa
  • C

  • Chabrowa
  • Chodzieska
    tertiary
  • Chłopska
  • Cicha
  • Cisowa
  • Cmentarna
  • Cypriana Kamila Norwida
  • Czarnkowska
    secondary
  • D

  • Daglezjowa
  • Diamentowa
  • Dojazd
  • Doktora Józefa Żelaski
  • Droga dojazdowa do oczyszczalni
    service
  • Droga Leśna
  • Dworcowa
  • Działkowa
  • Długa
  • Dębowa
  • E

  • Edmunda Stefanowicza
  • Edwarda Sowiaka
  • Elizy Orzeszkowej
  • Emilii Plater
  • F

  • Fabryczna
  • Falista
  • Floriana Miśko
  • Franciszka Jaegera
  • Franciszka Mickiewicza
    tertiary
  • Franciszka Mikołajczaka
  • Franciszka Taberskiego
  • Franciszka Żwirki i Stanisława Wigury
  • Fryderyka Chopina
  • G

  • Gabrieli Zapolskiej
  • Gajowa
  • Garażowa
  • Garbacka
    tertiary
  • Generała Altera
    service
  • Generała Franciszka Kleeberga
  • Generała Henryka Dąbrowskiego
  • Generała Kazimierza Pułaskiego
  • Generała Leopolda Okulickiego
  • Generała Mikołaja Bołtucia
  • Generała Romana Abrahama
  • Generała Stanisława Maczka
  • Generała Stanisława Taczaka
  • Generała Stefana Grota-Roweckiego
  • Generała Stefana Majewskiego
  • Generała Tadeusza Bora-Komorowskiego
    service
  • Generała Tadeusza Kościuszki
  • Generała Tadeusza Kutrzeby
  • Generała Władysława Andersa
  • Generała Władysława Sikorskiego
  • Gołaszyńska
    tertiary
  • Gościnna
  • Grabowa
  • Graniczna
  • Grzybowa
  • Główna
  • Głogowa
  • H

  • Haliny Czerny-Stefańskiej
  • Harcerska
  • Harcmistrza Jana Miękusa
  • Heleny Modrzejewskiej
  • Henryka Eichlera
  • Henryka Sienkiewicza
  • Hetmańska
    service
  • Hipolita Cegielskiego
  • Hugo Kołłątaja
  • I

  • Ignacego Daszyńskiego
  • Ignacego Jana Paderewskiego
  • Ignacego Paderewskiego
  • J

  • Jagiellońska
  • Jana Kilińskiego
  • Jana Kochanowskiego
  • Jarzębinowa
  • Jaworowa
  • Jałowcowa
  • Jaśminowa
  • Jesienna
  • Jesionowa
  • Jeżynowa
  • Jodłowa
  • Juliana Kubiaka
    tertiary
  • Juliusza Słowackiego
  • K

  • Kalinowa
  • Karola Marcinkowskiego
  • Karola Szymanowskiego
  • Kasztanowa
  • Kasztelańska
  • Klasztorna
  • Klonowa
  • Kolejowa
  • Komunalna
  • Konieczyńskich
  • Konstantego Łopatyńskiego
  • Konwaliowa
  • Kotlarska
    secondary
  • Kowalska
  • Kowanowska
  • Końcowa
  • Kościelna
    secondary
  • Krańcowa
  • Krótka
  • Krzyżaniaka
  • Kręta
  • Księdza Adama Schmite
    tertiary
  • Księdza Kazimierza Stepczyńskiego
    tertiary
  • Księdza Piotra Wawrzyniaka
  • Księdza Stefana Szymańskiego
    tertiary
  • Księdza Werbla
  • Księżycowa
  • Kwarcowa
  • Kwiatowa
  • L

  • Leszczynowa
  • Letnia
  • Leśna
  • Liliowa
  • Lipowa
  • Lisa Witalisa
  • Ludomska
    secondary
  • Ludwika Waryńskiego
  • M

  • Magazynowa
  • Majora Biskupskiego
  • Majora Mikołaja Dobrzyckiego
  • Maksymiliana Jackowskiego
  • Malinowa
  • Marii Dąbrowskiej
  • Marii Konopnickiej
  • Marii Pawlikowskiej-Jasnorzewskiej
  • Marii Rodziewiczówny
  • Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie
  • Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego
    tertiary
  • Marszewiecka
    tertiary
  • Mała Poznańska
  • Mała Szkolna
  • Mikołaja Kopernika
  • Mikołaja Reja
  • Mikołaja Skrzetuskiego
  • Miodowa
  • Miłowody
  • Międzyleska
  • Modrzewiowa
  • Mostek Mieczysława
    path
  • Mostowa
    primary
  • Młyńska
  • N

  • Nad Stawami
    service
  • Nad Strugą
  • Nad Wartą
  • Nad Wełną
  • Nadbrzeżna
  • Nowa
  • O

  • Objezierska
  • Obornicka
    primary
  • Oborniki Mostowa
    platform
  • Oborniki-Rudki
    service
  • Obrońców Westerplatte
  • Obrzycka
    tertiary
  • Ogrodowa
  • Okrężna
  • Olchowa
  • Orla
  • Osiedle Kwiatowe
  • Osiedle Parkowe
    tertiary
  • Osiedle Przemysława II
  • Osiedle Przyjaźni
  • Owocowa
  • P

  • Paprociowa
  • Parkowa
  • Półwiejska
  • Perłowa
  • Piaskowa
  • Piekarska
  • Piotra Wedelickiego
    service
  • Plac 1 Maja
    tertiary

Places

Towns

  • Oborniki
  • Rogoźno

Villages

  • Antonin
  • Biniewo
  • Bogdanowo
  • Boguniewo
  • Boruchowo
  • Budziszewko
  • Bąblin
  • Bąblinek
  • Bąbliniec
  • Bębnikąt
  • Chlebowo
  • Chmielewo
  • Chrustowo
  • Cieśle
  • Dołęga
  • Dziewcza Struga
  • Dąbrówka Leśna
  • Dąbrówka Ludomska
  • Garbatka
  • Górka
  • Gorzewko
  • Gorzewo
  • Gołaszyn
  • Gołębowo
  • Gościejewko
  • Gościejewo
  • Gościejewo Leśne
  • Grudna
  • Jaracz
  • Józefinowo
  • Karolewo
  • Kaziopole
  • Kiszewko
  • Kiszewo
  • Kowalewko
  • Kowanówko
  • Kowanowo
  • Krężoły
  • Laskowo
  • Lipa
  • Ludomicko
  • Ludomy
  • Lulin
  • Maniewo
  • Marlewo
  • Marszewiec
  • Międzylesie
  • Nieczajna
  • Niemieczkowo
  • Nienawiszcz
  • Ninino
  • Nowakowo
  • Nowołoskoniec
  • Nowy Młyn
  • Objezierze
  • Ocieszyn
  • Osowo Nowe
  • Osowo Stare
  • Owczegłowy
  • Owieczki
  • Pacholewo
  • Parkowo
  • Piotrowo
  • Podlesie
  • Popówko
  • Popowo
  • Połajewice
  • Pruśce
  • Przeciwnica
  • Radom
  • Rożnowice
  • Rożnowo
  • Ruda
  • Ruks-Młyn
  • Ryczywol
  • Sepno
  • Sierniki
  • Skrzetusz
  • Stare
  • Stobnica
  • Studzieniec
  • Sycyn
  • Sycyn Dolny
  • Szczytno
  • Sławienko
  • Słomowo
  • Słonawy
  • Tarnowo
  • Trzy Góry
  • Tłukawy
  • Urbanie
  • Uścikowo
  • Wargowo
  • Welna
  • Wiardunki
  • Wychowaniec
  • Wymysłowo
  • Wypalanki
  • Zawady
  • Zukowo
  • Łopiszewo

Hamlets

  • Azja
  • Berdychowo
  • Brzeźno
  • Buczyna
  • Dobromil
  • Drzonek
  • Drzonek Drugi
  • Jaracz-Młyn
  • Kórnik
  • Kostusin
  • Kowalewko-Młyn
  • Lipa Nowa
  • Lipa-Bagna
  • Lipka
  • Ludomki
  • Maślerki
  • Mycin
  • Nowy Folwark
  • Olszyna
  • Orłowo
  • Osiedle Leśne
  • Piotrowo
  • Piłka-Młyn
  • Pruśce-Młyn
  • Sierniki-Las
  • Smolarnia
  • Smolarz
  • Stary Młyn
  • Uścikówiec
  • Uścikowo-Folwark
  • Wargowo Drugie
  • Wargowo Pierwsze
  • Wełna-Cegielnia
  • Wojciechowo
  • Wojciechowo
  • Wybudowanie Pierwsze
  • Łaszczewiec

Localities

  • Piłka
  • Potulice
  • Zagaj
  • Zejka

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
Admin. level6
BoundaryAdministrative
namepowiat obornicki
population59101
source:populationhttp: //stat.gov.pl/obszary-tematyczne/ludnosc/ludnosc/ludnosc-stan-i-struktura-ludnosci-oraz-ruch-naturalny-w-przekroju-terytorialnym-w-2013-r-stan-w-dniu-31-xii, 6, 12.html
teryt:terc3016
typeBoundary
vehicle_plate_codePOB
websitehttp://powiatobornicki.pl/
wikidataQ133213
wikipediapl:Powiat obornicki