Home » Lublin Voivodeship » powiat hrubieszowski

powiat hrubieszowski (Lublin Voivodeship) Street Guide and Map

Admin Center

  • Hrubieszów

List of streets in powiat hrubieszowski

  • 1

  • 11 Listopada
  • 2

  • 27 Wołyńskiej Dywizji Piechoty AK
  • 3

  • 3 Maja
    secondary
  • 7

  • 74 (all passports)
    primary
  • 74 (EU, EEA, CH)
    primary
  • A

  • Adama Mickiewicza
  • Antonówka
  • Antygony
  • Armi Krajowej
  • Armii Krajowej
    primary
  • B

  • Bartłomieja
  • Batalionów Chłopskich
  • Berka Joselewicza
  • Boczna
  • Bohaterów Września
    primary
  • Bolesława Leśmiana
  • Bolesława Prusa
  • Bramowa
  • Bursztynowa
  • Burtynówka
    secondary
  • Bławatna
    track
  • Błotna
  • C

  • Ceglana
  • Chełmska
    secondary
  • Chmielna
  • Cicha
    service
  • Czerwonego Krzyża
  • D

  • Dolna
  • Droga na cmentarz
  • Dworcowa
  • Działkowa
  • Dziekanowska
    tertiary
  • Długa
  • Dębowa
  • E

  • Elizy Orzeszkowej
    service
  • F

  • Fiołkowa
  • G

  • Gabriela Narutowicza
  • Górna
  • Generała Grota Roweckiego
    track
  • Generała Władysława Sikorskiego
    service
  • Grabowiecka
  • Graniczna
  • Gródecka
  • Grotthusów
  • Grunwaldzka
  • Gęsia
    service
  • H

  • Hallera
    tertiary
  • Henryka Sienkiewicza
  • Herbowa
  • Hrubieszowska
    tertiary
  • I

  • Ignacego Krasickiego
  • J

  • Jagiellońska
    tertiary
  • Jana Długosza
  • Jana III Sobieskiego
  • Jana Kilińskiego
    secondary
  • Jana Kochanowskiego
  • Jana Matejki
  • Jana Pawła II
  • Jatkowa
  • Józefa Dwernickiego
    tertiary
  • Józefa Piłsudskiego
    tertiary
  • Jodłowa
  • Juliusza Słowackiego
    service
  • Jurydyka
  • K

  • Karpacka
  • Kolejowa
    tertiary
  • Komandora Krawczyka
  • Konwaliowa
  • Kościelna
  • Króla Zygmunta Augusta
  • Królowej Jadwigi
  • Krótka
    service
  • Krucza
  • Kryształowa
  • Kryłowska
    tertiary
  • Księdza Franciszka Klingera
  • Kładka
    footway
  • L

  • Leśna
    track
  • Lipice
  • Lipowa
  • Listopadowa
  • Litewska
  • Lubelska
  • Ludna
    service
  • M

  • Majora Henryka "Hubala" Dobrzańskiego
  • Makowa
  • Marii Konopnickiej
  • Mała
  • Michałówka
  • Mikołaja Kopernika
  • Mikołaja Reja
  • Miodowa
  • Mirecka
    tertiary
  • Monte Cassino
  • Morskie Oko
  • Młyńska
  • N

  • Nad Stawami
  • Nadbużańska
  • Nadbużna
  • Nowa
    tertiary
  • Nowe Osiedle
  • Nowy Świat
  • O

  • Obwodnica Hrubieszowa
    primary
  • Ogrodowa
  • Orla
  • P

  • Parkowa
  • Partyzantów
    secondary
  • Północna
  • Piaskowa
    tertiary
  • Pietnicka
  • Piotra Skargi
  • Plac Stanisława Staszica
  • Plac Wolności
    secondary
  • Pobereżańska
  • Podgórna
  • Podgórze
  • Podzamcze
  • Pogodna
    track
  • Polna
  • Poprzeczna
  • Prosta
  • Przemysłowa
  • R

  • Różana
  • Rondo 100-lecia Odzyskania Niepodległości
    tertiary
  • Rondo 2 Pułku Strzelców Konnych
    secondary
  • Rubinowa
  • Rynek
  • Rynek Sutki
    pedestrian
  • S

  • Sokalska
  • Sosnowa
  • Spacerowa
  • Spółdzielcza
    secondary
  • Spokojna
  • Stanisława Basaja "Rysia"
  • Stanisława Buczyńskiego
  • Stanisława Ciesielczuka
  • Stanisława Staszica
    secondary
  • Stanisława Wyspiańskiego
  • Stare torowisko
    track
  • Starowiejska
    tertiary
  • Stefana Żeromskiego
    secondary
  • Syberia
  • Szeroka
  • Szewska
  • Szkolna
  • Słoneczna
  • T

  • Tadeusza Kościuszki
  • Targowa
  • Teresówka
  • Tęczowa
  • U

  • Uchańska
  • Unii Horodelskiej
  • Usługowa
    tertiary
  • W

  • W około Stawku
    footway
  • Wały Jagiellońskie
    secondary
  • Wesoła
  • Wiśniowa
    track
  • Wodna
  • Wojewódzka
    secondary
  • Wojska Polskiego
    primary
  • Wojstawska
    secondary
  • Wspólna
  • Wyzwolenia
    tertiary
  • Władysława Jagiełły
  • Z

  • Zalesie
  • Zamkowa
    track
  • Zamojska
    primary
  • Zawale
    service
  • Zgodna
  • Zielona
  • Ł

  • Łany
    secondary
  • Łazienna
  • Łąkowa
  • Ś

  • Średnia
  • Świerkowa
  • Świętojańska

Places

Towns

  • Hrubieszów

Villages

  • Adelina
  • Alojzów
  • Ameryka
  • Andrzejówka
  • Annopol
  • Aurelin
  • Bereżnica
  • Białoskóry
  • Białowody
  • Bogucice
  • Bokinia
  • Borsuk
  • Brodzica
  • Cegielnia
  • Chochłów
  • Chyżowice
  • Chłopiatyn
  • Cichobórz
  • Ciołki
  • Czerniczyn
  • Czortowice
  • Czumów
  • Dobromierzyce
  • Dołhobyczów
  • Drogojówka
  • Drohiczany
  • Dziekanów
  • Dłużniów
  • Dąbrowa
  • Dębina
  • Feliksów
  • Górka-Zabłocie
  • Gliniska
  • Gozdów
  • Gołębie
  • Gródek
  • Honiatycze
  • Honiatycze-Kolonia
  • Honiatyczki
  • Honiatyn
  • Horodyszcze
  • Horodło
  • Horoszczyce
  • Hostynne
  • Hostynne-Kolonia
  • Hrebenne
  • Hulcze
  • Husynne
  • Janki
  • Janki
  • Jarosławiec
  • Józefin
  • Kadłubiska
  • Kobło
  • Kobło-Kolonia
  • Konopne
  • Kopyłów
  • Korytyna
  • Kosmów
  • Kotorów
  • Kozodawy
  • Kościaszyn
  • Kryłów
  • Kułakowice Drugie
  • Kułakowice Pierwsze
  • Kułakowice Trzecie
  • Lemieszów
  • Leopoldów
  • Liski
  • Liski
  • Liwcze
  • Majdan Wielki
  • Malice
  • Marysin
  • Marysin
  • Masłomęcz
  • Matcze
  • Małków
  • Małków Nowy
  • Małków-Kolonia
  • Metelin
  • Miedniki
  • Mieniany
  • Mircze
  • Miętkie
  • Miętkie-Kolonia
  • Modryniec
  • Modryń
  • Mojsławice
  • Mojsławice-Kolonia
  • Moniatycze
  • Moniatycze-Kolonia
  • Moroczyn
  • Mołodiatycze
  • Mołożów
  • Mołożów-Kolonia
  • Myców
  • Nieledew
  • Nowosiółki
  • Obrowiec
  • Odletajka

Hamlets

  • Abisynia
  • Adamówka
  • Andrzejówka-Kolonia
  • Anusin
  • Bereźnica-Kolonia
  • Białowody-Kolonia Druga
  • Białowody-Kolonia Pierwsza
  • Białystok
  • Blaszana Szopa
  • Bormańce
  • Brzezina
  • Cichobórz-Kolonia
  • Czerniczynek
  • Czortowice Drugie
  • Darmocha
  • Dobromierzyce-Kolonia
  • Dolna Dębina
  • Dołhobyczów-Kolonia
  • Druga Linia
  • Druga Ulica
  • Dziekanów-Osada
  • Dąbrówka
  • Dąbrowa
  • Dąbrowa
  • Dębina
  • Elżbiecin
  • Fortepian
  • Franusin
  • Galicja
  • Góra
  • Górka
  • Górna
  • Górna Dębina
  • Górny Śląsk
  • Gołębowiec
  • Grafka
  • Gródek-Kolonia
  • Grodek
  • Haczyska
  • Hodacz
  • Hołota
  • Hulcze (osada)
  • Husynne-Kolonia
  • Iwanki
  • Jakubówka
  • Janki Dolne
  • Janki Górne
  • Jarosławiec-Bondysz
  • Jarosławiec-Kolonia
  • Jastrzębiec
  • Kamień
  • Karczunek
  • Karczunek
  • Karczunek
  • Karczunek
  • Karczunek
  • Karczunek
  • Kazimierówka
  • Kobło-Kolonia
  • Kolonia
  • Kolonia
  • Kolonia
  • Kolonia
  • Kolonia
  • Kolonia Alojzów
  • Kolonia Blaszana
  • Kolonia Dworska
  • Kolonia Hrebenne
  • Kolonia Korczunek
  • Kolonia Trzeszczany
  • Kolonia Zaręka
  • Komarówka
  • Komora
  • Konarów
  • Konopnisko
  • Korczunek
  • Korea
  • Kosmów-Kolonia
  • Kozodawki
  • Kożuchy
  • Kożuchy
  • Kraśnica
  • Krynica
  • Krynki
  • Kryłów-Kolonia
  • Kuźmin
  • Kwatery
  • Kątek
  • Kątek
  • Kąty
  • Kąty
  • Leszczyna
  • Lipice
  • Lipina
  • Liwcze (osada)
  • Majdan
  • Majdanek
  • Makowiec
  • Marcinówka
  • Marta
  • Małe Błoto

Localities

  • Długie
  • Terebin

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
Admin. level6
BoundaryAdministrative
namepowiat hrubieszowski
population67157
source:populationhttp: //stat.gov.pl/obszary-tematyczne/ludnosc/ludnosc/ludnosc-stan-i-struktura-ludnosci-oraz-ruch-naturalny-w-przekroju-terytorialnym-w-2013-r-stan-w-dniu-31-xii, 6, 12.html
teryt:terc0604
typeBoundary
vehicle_plate_codeLHR
websitehttp://www.starostwo.hrubieszow.pl/
wikidataQ125413
wikipediapl:Powiat hrubieszowski