Home » Greater Poland Voivodeship » powiat gostyński

powiat gostyński (Greater Poland Voivodeship) Street Guide and Map

Admin Center

  • Gostyń

List of streets in powiat gostyński

Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
  • 1

  • 1 Maja
    pedestrian
  • 2

  • 27 Grudnia
  • 27 Stycznia
  • 5

  • 56 Pułku Piechoty
  • 6

  • 6 Stycznia
  • A

  • Adama Asnyka
  • Adama Konarzewskiego
  • Adama Mickiewicza
  • Agrestowa
  • Akacjowa
  • Aleja Kasyna Gostyńskiego
    tertiary
  • Aleksandra Fredry
  • Anielin
    tertiary
  • Armii "Poznań"
    tertiary
  • B

  • Bażantarnia
    tertiary
  • Bernarda Śliwińskiego
  • Biskupiańska
  • Boczna
  • Bohaterów Westerplatte
  • Bojanowska
    tertiary
  • Bolesława Chrobrego
  • Bolesława Prusa
  • Borecka
    tertiary
  • Brzoskwiniowa
  • Błonie
    tertiary
  • C

  • Cegielnia
  • Chocieszewicka
  • Cicha
  • Cukrownicza
  • Cypriana Kamila Norwida
  • Czereśniowa
  • D

  • Dolna
  • Domachowska
    tertiary
  • Droga do Klasztoru
  • Droga Lisia
  • Drożdżyńskiego
  • Drzęczewska
  • Dusińska
  • Duże Teodozewo
  • Dworcowa
  • Dworzec
  • Dworzec Autobusowy w Gostyniu
    service
  • Dębowa
  • E

  • Edmunda Bojanowskiego
  • Elizy Orzeszkowej
  • Emilii Plater
  • Energetyka
  • Europejska
    tertiary
  • F

  • Fabryczna
    primary
  • Farna
  • Folwarczna
  • Franciszka Rejka
  • Franciszka Żwirki i Stanisława Wigury
  • G

  • Gawrony
    service
  • Górlna
  • Górna
  • Generała Dezyderego Chłapowskiego
  • Generała Morawskiego
  • Generała Stanisława Rostworowskiego
  • Generała Stanisława Taczaka
  • Generała Umińskiego
  • Generała Władysława Sikorskiego
  • Glinki
  • Gostyńska
    tertiary
  • Gostyńska Szosa
    tertiary
  • Graniczna
  • Grunwaldzka
  • Gustawa i Edwarda Potworowskich
  • Gwarna
  • Głosiny
    secondary
  • H

  • Harcerska
  • Henryka Sienkiewicza
  • Hipolita Niestrawskiego
  • Hutnika
  • I

  • Ignacego Buszy
  • J

  • Jagodowa
  • Jana Bzdęgi
  • Jana III Sobieskiego
  • Jana Kasprowicza
  • Jana Kilińskiego
  • Jana Kochanowskiego
  • Jana Matejki
  • Jana Pawła II
    primary
  • Jana Piko
  • Janiszewska
  • Janusza Korczaka
  • Józefa Zybera
  • Jesionowa
  • Jeżewska
    tertiary
  • Jodłowa
  • Juliana Tuwima
  • Juliusza Kossaka
  • Juliusza Słowackiego
  • Jutrosińska
    tertiary
  • Jędrzeja Dalekiego
  • Jędrzeja Moraczewskiego
  • K

  • Kacza
  • Karola Marcinkowskiego
  • Kasztanowa
  • Kasztelańska
  • Klonowa
  • Kobylińska
    tertiary
  • Kolejowa
    tertiary
  • Konarzewskich
  • Kotkowiaka
    tertiary
  • Kościańska
    secondary
  • Kościelna
  • Koźmińska
    secondary
  • Krótka
  • Krobska
  • Krobska Szosa
    tertiary
  • Krotoszyńska
    tertiary
  • Kręta
  • Księdza Franciszka Olejniczaka
    primary
  • Księdza Jana Twardowskiego
  • Księdza profesora doktora Jana Respądka
  • Księdza Płaczka
  • Księdza Władysława Czerwińskiego
  • Kusza
    tertiary
  • Kwiatowa
    service
  • L

  • Latowa
  • Leszczyńska
    primary
  • Letnia
  • Leśna
    tertiary
  • Lipowa
  • Lisia Góra
  • Ludwika Mycielskiego
  • M

  • Marcina Kasprzaka
  • Mariana Orłonia
  • Marii Konopnickiej
  • Marszałka Focha
  • Małe Teodozewo
  • Mało Zamkowa
  • Miaskowskiego
  • Mieczysława Hejnowicza
  • Miejsko-Górecka
    tertiary
  • Mieszka I
  • Mikołaja Kopernika
  • Mikołaja Reja
  • Morelowa
  • Mostowa
    primary
  • Młynarska
  • Młyńska
  • N

  • Na Fosie
    pedestrian
  • Nad Kanią
    primary
  • Nowa
  • Nowe Wrota
  • O

  • Odrodzenia
  • Ogród Ludowy
  • Ogrodowa
  • Orzechowa
  • Osiedle 600-lecia
  • Osiedle 700-lecia
  • Osiedle Gawrony
    service
  • Osiedle Marysin
  • Osiedle Słoneczne
  • P

  • Parkowa
  • Piaskowa
  • Pionierska
  • Piotra Laurentowskiego
  • Plac Cyryla Ratajskiego
  • Plac Powstańców Wielkopolskich
    tertiary
  • Plac Tadeusza Kościuszki
  • Plac Wolności
  • Pocztowa
  • Podgórna
  • Podleśna
  • Podpułkownika Bernarda Śliwińskiego
  • Podzamcze
  • Pogodna
  • Pogorzelska
    tertiary
  • Polna
    tertiary
  • Poniecka
    tertiary
  • Porzeczkowa
  • Powstańców Wielkopolskich
    primary
  • Powstańców Ziemi Boreckiej
  • Poziomkowa
  • Poznańska
    secondary
  • Południowa
  • Profesora Józefa Zwierzyckiego
  • Promienista
  • Przemysława II
  • Przy Dworcu
    primary
  • Przy Farze
  • R

  • Robotnicza
  • Rolnicza
  • Rondo Biznesu
    secondary
  • Rondo Czarnego Legionu
    primary
  • Rondo Józefa Zeidlera
    primary
  • Rondo Kombatantów Ziemi Krobskiej
    secondary
  • Rondo Solidarności
    primary
  • Rycerska
  • Rydzyńska
    tertiary
  • Rynek
    primary
  • Rynkowa
  • Rzeczna
  • S

  • Siewna
  • Skokowska
  • Sosnowa
  • Spacerowa

Places

Towns

  • Borek Wielkopolski
  • Gostyń
  • Krobia
  • Pogorzela
  • Poniec

Villages

  • Babkowice
  • Bielawy Pogorzelskie
  • Bodzewko Drugie
  • Bodzewko Pierwsze
  • Bodzewo
  • Bogdanki
  • Bogusławki
  • Bolesławów
  • Bruczków
  • Brzezie
  • Bukownica
  • Bułaków
  • Bączylas
  • Celestynów
  • Chumiętki
  • Chwałkowo
  • Cielmice
  • Ciołkowo
  • Czachorowo
  • Czajkowo
  • Czarkowo
  • Czeluścin
  • Dalabuszki
  • Daleszyn
  • Domachowo
  • Drzewce
  • Drzęczewo Drugie
  • Drzęczewo Pierwsze
  • Dusina
  • Dzięczyna
  • Dąbrówka
  • Elżbietków
  • Godurowo
  • Gogolewo
  • Gola
  • Grabianowo
  • Grabonóg
  • Grodnica
  • Grodzisko
  • Gumienice
  • Głoginin
  • Głuchów
  • Głuchówek
  • Gębice
  • Janiszewo
  • Jawory
  • Jeżewo
  • Kaczagórka
  • Karolew
  • Karzec
  • Kosowo
  • Koszkowo
  • Kościuszkowo
  • Krajewice
  • Kromolice
  • Krzekotowice
  • Krzyżanki
  • Kuczyna
  • Kuczynka
  • Kunowo
  • Leonów
  • Lipie
  • Ludwinowo
  • Magdalenki
  • Małgów
  • Michałowo
  • Miechcin
  • Niepart
  • Ochla
  • Osowo
  • Ostrowo
  • Paradów
  • Pasierby
  • Piaski
  • Podrzecze
  • Posadowo
  • Potarzyca
  • Przyborowo
  • Pudliszki
  • Pępowo
  • Rogowo
  • Rokosowo
  • Rębowo
  • Sarbinowo
  • Siedlec
  • Siedmiorogów Drugi
  • Siedmiorogów Pierwszy
  • Siemowo
  • Sikorzyn
  • Skoków
  • Skokówko
  • Skoraszewice
  • Smogorzewo
  • Stankowo
  • Stara Krobia
  • Stary Gostyń
  • Strumiany
  • Strzelce Małe
  • Strzelce Wielkie
  • Studzianna
  • Stężyca

Hamlets

  • Anielin
  • Bielawy Szelejewskie
  • Cegielnia
  • Ciołkowskie Huby
  • Czachorowo-Huby
  • Czeluścinek
  • Czerwiniec
  • Drogoszewo
  • Dzięczynka
  • Elęcin
  • Felingi
  • Florynki
  • Franciszkowo
  • Frankowo
  • Goździkowo
  • Grabowiec
  • Huby
  • Huby
  • Huby
  • Huby Pijanowskie
  • Kacza Góra
  • Kopanie
  • Krzyżanki-Dwór
  • Lafajetowo
  • Leśniczówka
  • Maciejewo
  • Maksymilianów
  • Malewo
  • Marysin
  • Miłobędzin
  • Nowe Dalabuszki
  • Olszyna
  • Piaski Wielkopolskie
  • Pijanowice
  • Resztówka
  • Stawy
  • Stefanowo
  • Stołów
  • Szelejewo
  • Szelejewo Drugie
  • Ustronie
  • Wydawy
  • Włostki
  • Włostowo
  • Zadzie
  • Zalesie Wielkopolskie
  • Ziółkowo-Majątek
  • Ziółkowo-Wybudowanie
  • Ziomek
  • Złodziejowo

Localities

  • Bodzewko
  • Drzęczewo
  • Osiedle Gawrony
  • Osiedle Konstytucji 3 Maja
  • Osiedle Tysiąclecia
  • Poraj
  • Pożegowo
  • Zygmuntowo

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
Admin. level6
BoundaryAdministrative
namepowiat gostyński
population76239
source:populationhttp: //stat.gov.pl/obszary-tematyczne/ludnosc/ludnosc/ludnosc-stan-i-struktura-ludnosci-oraz-ruch-naturalny-w-przekroju-terytorialnym-w-2013-r-stan-w-dniu-31-xii, 6, 12.html
teryt:terc3004
typeBoundary
vehicle_plate_codePGS
wikidataQ133170
wikipediapl:Powiat gostyński