Home » Greater Poland Voivodeship » powiat gnieźnieński

powiat gnieźnieński (Greater Poland Voivodeship) Street Guide and Map

Admin Center

  • Gniezno

List of streets in powiat gnieźnieński

Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
  • 1

  • 1 Maja
  • 17 Dywizji Piechoty
  • 2

  • 22 Stycznia
  • 22 Stycznia 1863 r.
  • 28 Grudnia
  • 3

  • 3 Maja
  • A

  • Adama Asnyka
  • Adama Mickiewicza
    tertiary
  • Agatowa
  • Agrestowa
    secondary
  • Akacjowa
  • Aleja
  • Aleja Czwarta
  • Aleja Druga
  • Aleja Dziesiąta
  • Aleja Dziewiąta
  • Aleja Dębowa
  • Aleja Gwiaździsta
  • Aleja Handlowa
  • Aleja I
  • Aleja II
  • Aleja III
  • Aleja IV
  • Aleja Jasna
  • Aleja Jedenasta
  • Aleja Jeziorna
  • Aleja Księdza Marcelego Kowalskiego
  • Aleja Księżycowa
  • Aleja Okrężna
  • Aleja Orla
  • Aleja Pierwsza
  • Aleja Piąta
    tertiary
  • Aleja Plażowa
    pedestrian
  • Aleja Pod Górką
  • Aleja Promienista
  • Aleja Siódma
  • Aleja Solidarności
  • Aleja Spacerowa
    pedestrian
  • Aleja Spokojna
  • Aleja Stroma
  • Aleja Szósta
  • Aleja Słoneczna
  • Aleja Trzecia
  • Aleja V
  • Aleja Wczasowa
  • Aleja Władysława Reymonta
    tertiary
  • Aleksandra Borowskiego
  • Aleksandra Fredry
  • Antoniego Laubitza
  • Antoniego Ludwiczaka
  • Arkadego Fiedlera
  • Armii "Poznań"
  • Armii Krajowej
  • Armii Poznań
  • Aroniowa
    track
  • Artyleryjska
  • Augusta Cieszkowskiego
  • Azaliowa
  • B

  • Bajeczna
  • Bartnicza
  • Batalionowa
  • Bednarski Rynek
  • Biała
  • Biskupa Michała Kozala
  • Biskupińska
    tertiary
  • Bluszczowa
  • Boczna
  • Bohaterów Westerplatte
  • Bolesława Chrobrego
  • Bolesława Leśmiana
  • Bolesława Prusa
  • Bolesława Śmiałego
  • Borówkowa
  • Borowa
  • Braci Łukowskich
  • Bratkowa
  • Brzoskwiniowa
  • Brzozowa
    track
  • Budowlanych
  • Bukowa
  • Bursztynowa
  • Bzowa
  • Błogosławionej Jolenty
  • Błękitna
  • C

  • Cechowa
  • Cedrowa
  • Chabrowa
  • Chłodna
  • Chłopska
  • Cicha
  • Cienista
    tertiary
  • Cierpięgi
    tertiary
  • Cisowa
    track
  • Cmentarna
  • Cypriana Kamila Norwida
  • Cyprysowa
  • Czeremchowa
  • Czereśniowa
  • Czerniejewska
  • Czesława Miłosza
  • Czysta
  • D

  • Daglezjowa
  • Daleka
  • Dalkoska
    tertiary
  • Dobrzyńska
  • Dojazd
  • Dojazd Truck Gozdowscy
    service
  • Dojazdowa
  • Doktora Heleny i Wiktora Bujarskich
  • Doktora Juliana Domańskiego
    secondary
  • Dożynkowa
  • Drobna
  • Droga III Tysiąclecia
    pedestrian
  • Droga wewnętrzna osiedla żurawia
    service
  • Droga Wierzbowa
    footway
  • Dworcowa
    tertiary
  • Działkowa
  • Dzieci Wrzesińskich
  • Długa
    tertiary
  • Dąbrówki
  • Dębińska
  • Dębowa
    track
  • E

  • Edwarda Grabskiego
  • Elbląska
  • Elizy Orzeszkowej
    tertiary
  • F

  • Fabryczna
  • Farna
  • Foluska
  • Franciszka Żwirki i Stanisława Wigury
  • Franciszkańska
  • Franklina Roosevelta
    tertiary
  • Fryderyka Szopena
  • G

  • Gajowa
  • Garbarska
  • Górna
  • Gdańska
    tertiary
  • Generała Henryka Dąbrowskiego
  • Generała Jarosława Dąbrowskiego
  • Generała Józefa Lipskiego
    tertiary
  • Generała Stanisława Taczaka
  • Generała Władysława Sikorskiego
  • Gnieźnieńska
    secondary
  • Gołębia
  • Grabowa
  • Graniczna
  • Grodzka
  • Gronowa
  • Grunwaldzka
  • Grzybowo
  • Gwiaździsta
  • Główna
    tertiary
  • Głęboka
  • Gębarzewska
    tertiary
  • Gębicka
  • H

  • Halna
  • Harcerska
  • Helska
  • Henryka Sienkiewicza
  • Henryka Wieniawskiego
  • Hetmańska
  • Hipolita Cegielskiego
  • Hoża
  • Hugona Kołłątaja
  • I

  • Ignacego Jana Paderewskiego
    secondary
  • Ignacego Krasickiego
  • Ignacego Paderewskiego
  • Inowrocławska
  • J

  • Jabłoniowa
  • Jagodowa
  • Jana Bilskiego
  • Jana Brzechwy
  • Jana Długosza
  • Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich
  • Jana III Sobieskiego
    secondary
  • Jana Kasprowicza
  • Jana Kilińskiego
  • Jana Kochanowskiego
  • Jana Matejki
    service
  • Jana Pawła II
    tertiary
  • Jarosława Iwaszkiewicza
  • Jarosława Kazimierza Szymańskiego
    service
  • Jarzębinowa
  • Jarzębowa
  • Jasna
  • Jastrzębia
  • Jaworowa
  • Jałowcowa
  • Jaśminowa
  • Józefa Bema
  • Józefa Chełmońskiego
  • Józefa Chociszewskiego
  • Józefa Ignacego Kraszewskiego
  • Józefa Kostrzewskiego
    primary
  • Józefa Kraszewskiego
  • Józefa Paczkowskiego
  • Józefa Wojtkowiaka
  • Jemiołowa
  • Jesionowa
  • Jeziorna
  • Jeżynowa

Places

Towns

  • Czerniejewo
  • Gniezno
  • Kłecko
  • Trzemeszno
  • Witkowo

Villages

  • Arcugowo
  • Baranowo
  • Berkowo
  • Bielawy
  • Bieślin
  • Biskupice
  • Bojanice
  • Borzątew
  • Braciszewo
  • Brzozogaj
  • Bure
  • Bystrzyca
  • Charbowo
  • Charzewo
  • Chwałkówko
  • Chłądowo
  • Cielimowo
  • Cytrynowo
  • Czajki
  • Czechowo
  • Czechy
  • Czeluścin
  • Dalki
  • Dobiejewo
  • Drachowo
  • Duszno
  • Dziadkówko
  • Dziadkowo
  • Działyń
  • Dziekanowice
  • Dziećmiarki
  • Dąbrówka Kościelna
  • Dębówiec
  • Dębina
  • Dębnica
  • Dębłowo
  • Fałkowo
  • Folwark
  • Gaj
  • Ganina
  • Gniewkowo
  • Goczałkowo
  • Golimowo
  • Goraniec
  • Goranin
  • Gorzuchowo
  • Gorzykowo
  • Gołąbki
  • Goślinowo
  • Grabowo
  • Graby
  • Grotkowo
  • Gurówko
  • Gurowo
  • Głębokie
  • Gębarzewko
  • Gębarzewo
  • Huta Trzemeszeńska
  • Imielenko
  • Imielno
  • Imiołki
  • Jankówko
  • Jankowo Dolne
  • Jarząbkowo
  • Jastrzębowo
  • Jaworowo
  • Jelitowo
  • Jerzykowo
  • Kalina
  • Kamieniec
  • Kamieniec
  • Kamionek
  • Kamionka
  • Karczewko
  • Karczewo
  • Karniszewo
  • Karsewo
  • Kierzkowo
  • Kiszkowo
  • Komorowo
  • Kosmowo
  • Kosowo
  • Kowalewko
  • Kowalewo
  • Kozłówko
  • Kozłowo
  • Kołaczkowo
  • Królewiec
  • Kruchowo
  • Krzyszczewo
  • Kurzegrzędy
  • Kąpiel
  • Kędzierzyn
  • Lednogóra
  • Leśniewo
  • Lubiń
  • Lubochnia
  • Lulkowo
  • Malczewo
  • Malenin
  • Marysin

Hamlets

  • Ameryka
  • Ameryka
  • Babin
  • Blinki
  • Brudzewko
  • Brzózki
  • Brzozówiec
  • Darmoszewo
  • Dysiek
  • Florentynowo
  • Folusz
  • Gajki
  • Gudowo
  • Głożyny
  • Głębocko
  • Huby
  • Huby
  • Huby
  • Huby
  • Huby Pawłowskie
  • Huby Trzemżalskie
  • Huby Świątniki
  • Huby-Sokolniki
  • Ignalin
  • Jelonek
  • Jeziorany
  • Jeziorzany
  • Kacze Doły
  • Kaptur
  • Karsewo-Huby
  • Kaszuby
  • Kociołek
  • Krzyżówka
  • Krępa
  • Kujawki
  • Leśniewko
  • Lipki
  • Loranc
  • Lubinek
  • Mierzewo Huby Pierwsze
  • Mierzewo-Huby Drugie
  • Mnichówko
  • Nowa Wieś Lednogórska
  • Orchoł
  • Ostrowite Trzemeszeńskie
  • Owsiska
  • Podwiekowo
  • Pola Lednickie
  • Popkowice
  • Popowo Podleśne
  • Powiadacze
  • Przyborówko
  • Pytlewo
  • Płaczkowo
  • Raszewo
  • Rybienko
  • Skorzęcin-Rybaki
  • Smolniki Skorzęckie
  • Szemborowice
  • Szydłowo Drugie
  • Słępowo
  • Ułanowo-Folwark
  • Wojnowo
  • Woźniki Huby
  • Wymysłowo Górne
  • Zdroje
  • Łukaszewko
  • Świniary Dolne
  • Świniary Górne
  • Żurowita
  • Żylice

Localities

  • Las Miejski
  • Mielżynek
  • Łopienica

Suburbs

  • Arkuszewo
  • Dalki
  • Grunwaldzkie
  • Kawiary-Osiniec
  • Konikowo
  • Osiedle Manhattan
  • Osiedle Tysiąclecia
  • Piekary
  • Pustachowa-Kokoszki
  • Róża
  • Skiereszewo
  • Stare Miasto
  • Ustronie
  • Winiary

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
Admin. level6
BoundaryAdministrative
namepowiat gnieźnieński
population144955
source:populationhttp: //stat.gov.pl/obszary-tematyczne/ludnosc/ludnosc/ludnosc-stan-i-struktura-ludnosci-oraz-ruch-naturalny-w-przekroju-terytorialnym-w-2013-r-stan-w-dniu-31-xii, 6, 12.html
teryt:terc3003
typeBoundary
vehicle_plate_codePGN
websitehttps://www.powiat-gniezno.pl/
wikidataQ133166
wikipediapl:Powiat gnieźnieński