Ełk County (Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship) Street Guide and Map
Admin Center
- Elk
Municipalities in Ełk County
List of streets in Ełk County
Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
1
- 1 Maja
(primary) - 1 Maja
- 1000-Lecia
(footway) - 11 Listopada
(secondary) - 15 Lipca
(tertiary) 3
- 3 Maja
9
- 9 Pułku Strzelców Konnych Armii Krajowej
(secondary) A
- Adama Asnyka
- Adama Mickiewicza
- Adama Mickiewicza
- Adama Mickiewicza
(tertiary) - Akacjowa
(track) - Ameliowa
(service) - Armii Krajowej
(tertiary) - Augustowska
B
- Bajeczna
- Baranki
(tertiary) - Barany
- Biskupa Edwarda Samsela
- Bociania
(track) - Bojowników
- Bolesława Prusa
- Bolesława Prusa
- Bolesława Prusa
- Brata Jana Jakubczaka
- Brzozowa
(track) - Buczkowa
- Bukowa
- Bursztynowa
C
- Chabrowa
- Cicha
- Cicha
- Cicha
- Ciepła
- Cmentarna
- Cmentarna
- Cypriana Kamila Norwida
(tertiary) - Cypriana Kamila Norwida (etap 3)
(construction) - Cypriana Kamila Norwida (etap 4)
(construction) - Czarna
(service) - Czesława Miłosza
D
- Danusi
- Diamentowa
(service) - Dojazdowa
- Dolna
- Droga Krzyżowa
(footway) - Dworcowa
- Długa
- Dębowa
E
- Ekologiczna
- Elfów
- Elizy Orzeszkowej
- Elizy Orzeszkowej
- Emilii Plater
- Emilii Plater
- Ełcka
(primary) - Ełcka
(secondary) - Ełcka
(secondary) - Ełcka
(tertiary) F
- Fiołkowa
- Franklina Delano Roosevelta
- Fryderyka Chopina
- Fryderyka Chopina
- Fryderyka Chopina
(service) G
- Gabrieli Zapolskiej
- Gajowa
- Garbarska
- Garbuczaka Edmunda
- Garbuczaka Edmunda
- Garnizonowa
- Gdańska
(tertiary) - Generała Augusta Emila Fieldorfa „Nila”
- Generała Grota-Roweckiego
- Generała Józefa Bema
- Generała Kazimierza Pułaskiego
- Generała Leopolda Okulickiego
- Generała Sikorskiego
- Generała Tadeusza Bora-Komorowskiego
- Generała Władysława Sikorskiego
(tertiary) - Generała Władysława Sikorskiego
(tertiary) - Generała Zygmunta Podhorskiego
- Grajewska
(secondary) - Graniczna
- Grodzieńska
(tertiary) - Grunwaldzka
- Grunwaldzka
- Guliwera
(service) - Gustawa Gizewiusza
H
- Handlowa
- Henryka Sienkiewicza
- Henryka Tomaszewicza
- Honorowych Dawców Krwi
(tertiary) I
- Icchoka Malmeda
- Ignacego Łukasiewicza
(tertiary) - Ignacego Łukasiewicza
(tertiary) J
- Jagienki
- Jagodowa
- Jana Brzechwy
- Jana Długosza
- Jana Henryka Dąbrowskiego
Places
Towns
- Elk
Hamlets
- Borki
- Brodowo
- Burnie
- Cybulki
- Grabnik Osada
- Imionki
- Jebramki
- Judziki
- Kosewo
- Kowale
- Kuczki
- Lepaki Małe
- Lipińskie
- Malinówka Mała
- Maże
- Mrozy Małe
- Ropele
- Ryczywół
- Suszcze
- Szczudły
- Talki
- Wojtele
- Żmujdzie
Localities
- Dąb
- Helmany
- Helmany
- Kokoszki
- Makosieje Resort
- Romanki
- Romejki
- Skomętno
- Skomętno Małe
- Żmujdzie