Home » Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship » powiat świecki

powiat świecki (Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship) Street Guide and Map

Admin Center

  • Świecie

List of streets in powiat świecki

Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
  • 1

  • 10 Lutego
  • 1000-lecia
  • 16 Pułku Ułanów Wielkopolskich
    tertiary
  • 18 Lutego
  • 3

  • 3 Maja
  • 31 Stycznia
  • 9

  • 9 Maja
  • <

  • <=TIR
    service
  • A

  • Adama Mickiewicza
    tertiary
  • Agrestowa
  • Akacjowa
  • Aleja 1000-lecia
  • Aleja 3 Maja
  • Aleja Jana Pawła II
  • Aleja Mickiewicza
    tertiary
  • Aleksandra
    track
  • Aleksandra Gierymskiego
  • Andrykowskiego
  • Armii Krajowej
  • Aroniowa
  • Astrowa
  • B

  • Barwna
  • Boczna
  • Bohaterów Września
  • Bolesława Chrobrego
  • Bolesława Domaradzkiego
  • Bolesława Prusa
  • Bronisława Malinowskiego
  • Browarowa
  • Brunona Suchewicza
  • Brzezińska
    tertiary
  • Brzozowa
  • Bukowa
  • Bydgoska
    primary
  • Bzowa
  • Bzowska
  • Błotna
    secondary
  • Bąkowska
    secondary
  • C

  • Chabrowa
  • Chemików
  • Chełmińska
    tertiary
  • Chmielniki
  • Cicha
  • Ciepła
  • Cisowa
  • Cmentarna
  • Cukrowników
  • Czerska
    tertiary
  • D

  • Doktora Floriana Ceynowy
    tertiary
  • Dolna
  • Domy Kolejowe
  • Droga pożarowa 16
    track
  • Duży Rynek
    pedestrian
  • Dworcowa
    tertiary
  • Dworzec
  • Długa
  • Długie Ogrody
  • Dębowa
    track
  • E

  • Elizy Orzeszkowej
  • F

  • Fabryczna
  • Farna
  • Feliksa Dzierżanowskiego
  • Fiołkowa
  • Flisacka
  • Floriana Ceynowy
  • Franciszka Miernickiego
  • Franciszka Żwirki i Stanisława Wigury
  • Fryderyka Chopina
  • G

  • Gabrieli Zapolskiej
  • Garbuzy
  • Górna
  • Gdańska
  • Generała Henryka Dąbrowskiego
  • Generała Jakuba Komierowskiego
  • Generała Józefa Bema
  • Generała Józefa Hallera
  • Generała Stanisława Maczka
  • Generała Władysława Andersa
  • Generała Władysława Sikorskiego
  • Gimnazjalna
  • Grabowa
  • Grudziądzka
  • Grzybowa
  • Gwarna
  • Główna
    tertiary
  • H

  • Hallerczyków
  • Handlowa
  • Harcerska
  • Henryka Sienkiewicza
    tertiary
  • Henryka Wieniawskiego
  • I

  • Ignacego Jana Paderewskiego
  • Ignacego Krasickiego
  • Ignacego Łukasiewicza
  • Inżyniera Alfonsa Hoffmanna
  • J

  • Jacka Malczewskiego
  • Jagodowa
  • Jana Brzechwy
  • Jana III Sobieskiego
  • Jana Kiepury
  • Jana Kochanowskiego
  • Jana Kuchczyńskiego
  • Jana Matejki
  • Jana Pawła II
  • Janusza Korczaka
  • Janusza Kusocińskiego
  • Jasna
  • Jaworowa
    tertiary
  • Jazdy Polskiej
    secondary
  • Jałowcowa
  • Jaśminowa
  • Józefa Bednarza
  • Józefa Chełmońskiego
  • Józefa Ignacego Kraszewskiego
  • Józefa Wybickiego
  • Jedności
  • Jerzego i Konopackiego
  • Jesionowa
    tertiary
  • Jeziorna
  • Jeżynowa
  • Jodłowa
  • Juliana Tuwima
  • Juliusza Słowackiego
  • K

  • Kamienna
    service
  • Karola Szymanowskiego
  • Kasztanowa
  • Kazimierza Wielkiego
  • Klasztorna
  • Klonowa
  • Kniatek
  • Kochanowskiego
  • Kociewska
  • Kolejowa
    tertiary
  • Kolonia Sienkiewicza
    tertiary
  • Komorska
    tertiary
  • Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego
  • Konstruktorów
  • Konwaliowa
  • Koronowska
    tertiary
  • Koszarowa
  • Kozłowiec
    service
  • Kościelna
  • Kościelna Góra
  • Krótka
  • Kruszyńska
  • Kręta
    track
  • ks. Jana Lehmanna
  • Księcia Grzymisława
  • Księdza Alojzego Górnowicza
  • Księdza Bernarda Sychty
  • Księdza Burdyna
  • Księdza Bączkowskiego
  • Księdza Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego
  • Księdza Semraua
    tertiary
  • Księdza Stanisława Krausego
  • Księdza Stefana Wedrowskiego
  • Księżycowa
  • Kwiatowa
  • Kładka pieszo - rowerowa
    footway
  • L

  • Laskowicka
    tertiary
  • Leona Wyczółkowskiego
  • Leonarda Gacy
  • Leonida Teligi
  • Leśna
    track
  • Libeckiego
  • Liliowa
    track
  • Lipowa
  • Lisi Kąt
  • M

  • Majora Henryka Sucharskiego
  • Makowa
  • Malinowa
  • Mariana Buczka
  • Marii Dąbrowskiej
  • Marii Konopnickiej
  • Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie
  • Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego
  • Mały Rynek
    footway
  • Mestwina
  • Mieczysława Karłowicza
    service
  • Mieczysława Petelskiego
  • Mieczysława Słabęckiego
  • Mikołaja Kopernika
  • Mikołaja Reja
  • Miodowa
    secondary
  • Miła
  • Międzyleśna
  • Modrakowa
  • Modrzewiowa
    track
  • Most Bronisława Malinowskiego
    primary
  • Most Henryka Sienkiewicza
    tertiary
  • Most Wojska Polskiego
    tertiary
  • Mostowa
  • Mroczna
  • Myśliwska
  • Młyńska
  • N

  • Nad Skarpą
  • Nadbrzeżna
  • Nadrzeczna
    service
  • Nagietkowa
  • Nektarowa
    service
  • Nowa

Places

Towns

  • Nowe
  • Świecie

Villages

  • Bagniewko
  • Bagniewo
  • Belno
  • Białe
  • Białe Błota
  • Biechówko
  • Biechowo
  • Blizawy
  • Bochlin
  • Bochlin
  • Bramka
  • Bramka
  • Branica
  • Bratwin
  • Brzemiona
  • Brzeziny
  • Brzeźno
  • Brzozowy Most
  • Buczek
  • Bukowiec
  • Buśnia
  • Bzowo
  • Błądzim
  • Bąkowo
  • Bąkowski Młyn
  • Cegielnia
  • Chrystkowo
  • Cieleszyn
  • Ciemniki
  • Ciemny Las
  • Cisiny
  • Czapelki
  • Czaple
  • Czersk Świecki
  • Dólsk
  • Dolna Grupa
  • Dolne Morgi
  • Dolny Młyn
  • Dragacz
  • Drozdowo
  • Drzycim
  • Dubielno
  • Dworzysko
  • Dziki
  • Dąbrówka
  • Dąbrowa
  • Dąbrowa
  • Ernestowo
  • Fletnowo
  • Franciszkowo
  • Gacki
  • Gajewo
  • Gajewo-Zabudowania
  • Gawroniec
  • Górna Grupa
  • Gołuszyce
  • Grabówko
  • Grabowa Góra
  • Grabowo
  • Gródek
  • Gruczno
  • Grupa
  • Grzybek
  • Głodowo
  • Głogówko Królewskie
  • Huta
  • Huta
  • Jakubowo
  • Jania Góra
  • Jarzębieniec
  • Jastrzębie
  • Jaszcz
  • Jeziorki
  • Jeżewo
  • Jędrzejewo
  • Karolewo
  • Kawęcin
  • Kolonia Mickiewicza
  • Konstantowo
  • Korytowo
  • Kosowo
  • Kotówka
  • Kozielec
  • Kozłowo
  • Kończyce
  • Krakówek
  • Krupocin
  • Krusze
  • Krzewiny
  • Krąplewice
  • Kurzejewo
  • Kwiatki
  • Laskowice
  • Leosia
  • Lipienica
  • Lipienki
  • Lipinki
  • Lipno
  • Lnianek
  • Lniano
  • Lubania-Lipiny

Hamlets

  • Abisynia
  • Bedlenki
  • Berlinek
  • Berlinek
  • Blok Poledno
  • Borce
  • Branica Druga
  • Branica Pierwsza
  • Brzózki
  • Buczek
  • Bycza Droga
  • Bzówko
  • Bzówko
  • Błądziejewo
  • Bąkówko
  • Chrusty
  • Cieleszynek
  • Czajkowo
  • Dobrogosław
  • Drugie Plewno
  • Dubielno
  • Dziewięć Włók
  • Dębowiec
  • Dębowo
  • Gajewo-Zabudowania
  • Górka
  • Górna Buśnia
  • Górne Bagniewko
  • Górne Gruczno
  • Górne Morgi
  • Górne Skrzynki
  • Góry
  • Grabowskie Góry
  • Gródeczek
  • Grupa-Osiedle
  • Gudajewo
  • Hadry
  • Jabłonkowa Droga
  • Józefowo
  • Kacze Doły
  • Kaliska
  • Kamienna Góra
  • Klufta
  • Klępowo
  • Kolonia Sienkiewicza
  • Kolonia Słowackiego
  • Komorsk
  • Kompania
  • Kozi Borek
  • Kozłowiec
  • Koło Jeziora
  • Kurlandia
  • Kurpiszewo
  • Kurzejewo Górne
  • Kwaśniewo
  • Lisi Kąt
  • Lisi Ogon
  • Lniańska Warszawa
  • Lubocheń
  • Lubocheń-Osada
  • Małe Konstantowo
  • Małe Tuszynki
  • Małe Zajączkowo
  • Mały Lubień
  • Na Bagnach
  • Na Szosie
  • Nad Brukiem
  • Nad Szosą
  • Nowa Rzeka
  • Nowa Wieś
  • Nowe Belno
  • Nowe Dobra
  • Nowe Krąplewice
  • Nowe Laskowice
  • Nowe Osiedle
  • Nowe Tuszyny
  • Osady Bielskie
  • Osiedle Jana Pawła II
  • Osiedle Kufelkowo
  • Osiedle Wiatrakowe
  • Osiek
  • Oski Piec
  • Ostrów
  • Pasieka
  • Pólko
  • Pensjonat
  • Piaseczno
  • Piaski
  • Pietruszkowo
  • Pleśno
  • Pod Bagniewko
  • Pod Bagniewo
  • Pod Białem
  • Pod Biechowo
  • Pod Bramkę
  • Pod Bukowiec
  • Pod Dolny Młyn
  • Pod Dolny Młyn
  • Pod Dworzec
  • Pod Gawroniec
  • Pod Gruczno

Localities

  • Dobre
  • Glinki
  • Koło Pięciu Lip
  • Mysia Dziura
  • Na Bagnach
  • Polski Konopat
  • Smolarnia
  • Terespol
  • Wydry
  • Zajęczy Kąt
  • Zalesie
  • Średnik

Suburbs

  • Osiedle 800-lecia

Islands

  • Madera

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
Admin. level6
BoundaryAdministrative
namepowiat świecki
population99839
source:populationhttp: //stat.gov.pl/obszary-tematyczne/ludnosc/ludnosc/ludnosc-stan-i-struktura-ludnosci-oraz-ruch-naturalny-w-przekroju-terytorialnym-w-2013-r-stan-w-dniu-31-xii, 6, 12.html
teryt:terc0414
typeBoundary
vehicle_plate_codeCSW
websitehttps://www.csw.pl/
wikidataQ774944
wikipediapl:Powiat świecki