Olsztyn County (Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship) Street Guide and Map
Admin Center
- Olsztyn
Municipalities in Olsztyn County
List of streets in Olsztyn County
Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
1
- 1 Maja
- 1 Maja
A
- Adama Asnyka
- Adama Asnyka
- Adama Asnyka
(service) - Adama i Ewy
- Adama i Ewy
- Adama Mickiewicza
(primary) - Agaty
(service) - Agnieszki
(service) - Agnieszki Osieckiej
- Agrestowa
- Agrestowa
- Agrestowa
- Agrestowa
- Akacjowa
- Akacjowa
- Akacjowa
- Akacjowa
- Akacjowa
- Akacjowa
- Akacjowa
- Akacjowa
(service) - Akacjowa
(tertiary) - Akacjowa
- Aksamitna
- Aleja Broni
- Aleja Bukowa
(service) - Aleja Gietrzwałdzka
- Aleja Lipowa
- Aleja Niepodległości
(primary) - Aleja Róż
- Aleja Topolowa
- Aleja Wojska Polskiego
(tertiary) - Aleja Władysława Sikorskiego
- Amelii
(service) - Ametystowa
- Andromedy
- Andrzeja Samulowskiego
(tertiary) - Anny
(service) - Antoniego
(service) - Ariadny
- Armii Krajowej
(primary) - Armii Krajowej
- Armii Krajowej
(tertiary) - Artemidy
- Artura Grottgera
- Artylerzystów
- Ateny
B
- Bajkowa
(service) - Barbary
(service) - Barczewska
- Bartosza
(service) - Bartąska
- Bartąska
- Bartąska
(tertiary) - Bartąska
(tertiary) - Bartąska
(tertiary) - Bazyliowa
- Bezowa
- Biała
- Biedronkowa
- Bociania
(service) - Bociania
(service) - Bohaterów
- Bolesława Chrobrego
(primary) - Bolesława Krzywoustego
- Bolesława Leśmiana
- Bolesława Leśmiana
- Bolesława Prusa
- Bolesława Prusa
- Borowa
- Borowikowa
(proposed) - Boruszcza
(service) - Bratkowa
- Bratkowa
- Bratkowa
(service) - Brylantowa
- Brzoskwiniowa
- Brzoskwiniowa
- Brzoskwiniowa
- Brzoskwiniowa
- Brzozowa
- Brzozowa
- Brzozowa
- Brzozowa
- Brzozowa
- Brzozowa
- Brzozowa
- Brzozowa
(service) - Bukowa
- Bukowa
- Bukowa
- Bukowa
- Bukowa
- Bukszpanowa
- Bursztynowa
(track) - Bławatkowa
- Bławatna
- Bławatna
Places
Towns
- Barczewo
- Biskupiec
- Dobre Miasto
- Jeziorany
- Olsztynek
Hamlets
- Augustówka
- Bark
- Bałdy-Kolonia
- Binduga
- Biskupiec-Kolonia Trzecia
- Boreczek
- Borki Małe
- Cichogrąd
- Czarci Jar
- Czarci Jar
- Czerwona Woda
- Dworzec
- Dąbrówka Kobułcka
- Dąbrówka Mała
- Dębowa Góra
- Dębowo
- Edwardowo
- Gajnica
- Gierdałki
- Gryźliny-Kolonia
- Grądek
- Gęsikowo
- Jabłonowo
- Jagiełek
- Januszewo
- Józefowo
- Juńcza
- Kahlberg
- Kazimierzowo
- Kiewry
- Kolonia Brzydowo
- Kolonia Cerkiewnik
- Kolonia Derc Drugi
- Kolonia Derc Pierwszy
- Kolonia Gimek
- Kolonia Jemiołowo
- Kolonia Jonkowo
- Kolonia Ramsówek
- Kolonia Stanclewo-Podbiskupiec
- Kolonia Stare Wółki
- Kolonia Unieszewo
- Kominki Drugie
- Kominki Trzecie
- Kłobia
- Kąpity
- Lipowo
- Marązy
- Małe Pluski
- Małe Warkały
- Mały Łupstych
- Mierki-Kolonia
- Mierki-Kolonia Mazurska
- Muchorowo
- Najdymowo-Cegielnia
- Orzechówko
- Osiedle na Stawach
- Oterki
- Owczarnia
- Pajtuński Młyn
- Podlazy
- Poszman
- Ptaszki
- Pumpyleje
- Różanka-Leśniczówka
- Rotberg
- Rozwady
- Ruda Waplewska
- Sadłowo
- Smolajny Kolonia
- Spoguny
- Stare Gaje
- Stary Dwór
- Stawiguda
- Tolkmity
- Tomarynki
- Trojan
- Trzęsawisko
- Tęguty
- Walentynowo
- Waplewo
- Warglewo
- Wichrowo
- Wichrowo
- Wyszkowo
- Wądołki
- Zameczek
- Zarośle
- Zaskwierki
- Zawada
- Zidlągi
- Zydlungi
- Ługi
- Łęgucki Młyn
- Świętajańska Karczma
- Żardeniki
- Żarek
- Ćwikielnia
Localities
- Białe Błota
- Buki
- Buki
- Bukowa Góra
- Cyranka
- Draby
- Grabowo
- Kraszewo
- Kudypki
- Macierzanka
- Mazuchy
- Sójka
- Smolanek
- Stara Góra
- Wysokie
- Zagajnik
- Zapurdka
- Zofijówka
- Łański Piec
- Łowne Jezioro