Oborniki County (Greater Poland Voivodeship) Street Guide and Map
Admin Center
- Oborniki
Municipalities in Oborniki County
List of streets in Oborniki County
Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
1
- 1 Maja
- 11 Listopada
(primary) - 15 Sierpnia
3
- 3 Maja
4
- 4 Stycznia 1919
6
- 6 Stycznia
A
- Adama Asnyka
- Adama Mickiewicza
- Adama Mickiewicza
(tertiary) - Adama Mickiewicza
(tertiary) - Akacjowa
- Akacjowa
- Aleja Akacjowa
- Aleja Lipowa
(service) - Aleje marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego
(secondary) - Aleje marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego
(secondary) - Alejka Józefa Muszaka
(service) - Alojzego Twardeckiego
- Antoniego Kruszki
- Armii Krajowej
- Armii Poznań
(tertiary) B
- Betoniarska
- Bielawska
- Bluszczowa
- Boczna
- Boczna
- Boguniewska
(tertiary) - Bolesława Prusa
- Borówkowa
- Bosmana Leśniaka
- Braci Skotarczaków
- Bronisława Wysockiego
- Brzozowa
- Brzozowa
- Brzozowa
- Brzozowa
- Brzozowa
- Bukowa
- Bukowa
C
- Chabrowa
- Chabrowa
- Chodzieska
(tertiary) - Chłopska
- Cicha
- Cicha
- Cisowa
- Cisowa
- Cmentarna
- Cmentarna
- Cypriana Kamila Norwida
- Czarnkowska
(secondary) - Czereśniowa
D
- Daglezjowa
- Dereniowa
(proposed) - Diamentowa
- Dojazd
- Doktora Józefa Żelaski
- Doktora Kazimierza Ulatowskiego
- Droga Leśna
- Droga Leśna
- Dworcowa
- Dworcowa
(tertiary) - Dworcowa
(tertiary) - Działkowa
- Działkowa
(tertiary) - Długa
- Dębowa
- Dębowa
- Dębowa
E
- Edmunda Stefanowicza
- Edwarda Sowiaka
- Elizy Orzeszkowej
- Elizy Orzeszkowej
- Emilii Plater
F
- Fabryczna
- Falista
- Fiołkowa
- Floriana Miśko
- Forsycjowa
- Franciszka Jaegera
- Franciszka Mickiewicza
- Franciszka Mikołajczaka
(service) - Franciszka Taberskiego
- Franciszka Łazarewicza
- Franciszka Żwirki i Stanisława Wigury
- Fryderyka Chopina
G
- Gabrieli Zapolskiej
- Gajowa
- Garażowa
- Garbacka
(tertiary) - Generała Franciszka Altera
- Generała Franciszka Kleeberga
- Generała Henryka Dąbrowskiego
- Generała Józefa Hallera
- Generała Kazimierza Pułaskiego
- Generała Leopolda Okulickiego
- Generała Mikołaja Bołtucia
- Generała Romana Abrahama
- Generała Stanisława Maczka
- Generała Stanisława Sosabowskiego
Places
Towns
- Oborniki
- Rogoźno
Hamlets
- Azja
- Berdychowo
- Brzeźno
- Buczyna
- Dobromil
- Drzonek
- Drzonek Drugi
- Jaracz-Młyn
- Kórnik
- Kostusin
- Kowalewko-Młyn
- Lipa Nowa
- Lipa-Bagna
- Lipka
- Ludomki
- Maślerki
- Mycin
- Olszyna
- Orłowo
- Osiedle Leśne
- Piotrowo
- Piłka-Młyn
- Pruśce-Młyn
- Sierniki-Las
- Smolarnia
- Smolarz
- Stary Młyn
- Uścikówiec
- Uścikowo-Folwark
- Wargowo Drugie
- Wargowo Pierwsze
- Wełna-Cegielnia
- Wojciechowo
- Wojciechowo
- Wybudowanie Pierwsze
- Łaszczewiec
Localities
- Dąbrowa
- Piłka
- Potulice
- Zagaj
- Zejka